2016 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 154.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 158.6 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 151.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peggy Bahr 155.8 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Peggy Bahr 146.8 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 151.8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Kilian König 145 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kilian König 157.2 3
4 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 147.8
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Hans-Peter Schwarz 145 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Hans-Peter Schwarz 150.1 8
5 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 145.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Shmuel Markhoff 137.4 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Shmuel Markhoff 151.5 7
6 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 145
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Dirk Bogumil 148.7 9
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Dirk Bogumil 140.4 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 139.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Dirk Loewe 144.4 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Dirk Loewe 134 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 138.9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Markus von Lepel 140.2 15
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Markus von Lepel 137.2 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 135.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Thomas Schiffer 140 1
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Thomas Schiffer 132.9 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thomas Schiffer 131.7 21
10 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 132.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralf Behrens 143 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Ralf Behrens 119.2 4
11 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 128.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Ralph Jambor 119.7 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralph Jambor 135.9 18
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Ralph Jambor 118.1 11
12 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 128.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jörg Herrmann 128.9 23
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jörg Herrmann 127.7 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 127.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Olaf Ballerstein 117.4 11
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Olaf Ballerstein 137.3 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Olaf Ballerstein 111.9 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Wiedemann 123.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Stefan Beichl 125.3 3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Stefan Beichl 121.9 5
15 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 123.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Felix Albert 130.3 22
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Felix Albert 114.9 12
16 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 123.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jörn Borowski 126.5 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jörn Borowski 145.8 11
17 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 123.1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Göran Langer 124.6 26
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Göran Langer 121.3 10
18 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 123
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bernd Szyperrek 120.4 29
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Shmuel Markhoff 126.4 2
19 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 122.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jürgen Groß 114.7 33
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Jürgen Groß 132.6 2
20 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 120.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Max Jambor 133.1 20
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Olaf Ballerstein 105.3 15
21 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 119.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 David Thiemann 115.2 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 David Thiemann 123.2 27
22 Kein KV Mitglied Lutz Albert 118.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Karsten Keil 120 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Karsten Keil 130 1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Karsten Keil 67 27
23 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 117.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jörn Mätzing 115.2 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jörn Mätzing 100.8 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jörn Mätzing 121.8 28
24 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 116.8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Kurt Müller 126.5 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kurt Müller 109 37
25 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 114.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 André Budzien 127.4 24
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Steffen Heyde 98.9 17
26 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 113.7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Thomas Römmelt 131 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thomas Römmelt 94.9 47
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Thomas Römmelt 120 1
27 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 112.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Matthias Garzmann 106.1 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Matthias Garzmann 99.2 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Matthias Garzmann 118.9 30
28 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 110.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Bernd Schreiber 103.2 6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Thomas Römmelt 120 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 108.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Marianne Müller 111.9 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Marianne Müller 104.7 8
30 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 104.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Caroline Rudorff 96.7 6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Caroline Rudorff 110.4 36
31 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 103.7
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Jan Lechler 105 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jan Lechler 102.1 16
32 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 101.7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Markus Pöllath 108.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Markus Pöllath 94.7 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Markus Pöllath 93.3 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Markus Pöllath 100 1
33 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 101.1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Felix Dudek 90.3 12
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Felix Dudek 76.8 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Felix Dudek 117.9 4
34 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 100.7
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Sascha Schröder 89.2 11
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Sascha Schröder 101.8 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sascha Schröder 104.8 40
35 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 100.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Marco Lieberth 111.4 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Marco Lieberth 94.5 4
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Marco Lieberth 78 5
36 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 98.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Hans-Peter Schwarz 109.1 2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Tim Wechsler 94.8 11
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Tim Wechsler 72.5 14
37 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 98.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Thorsten Wenten 92.3 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Thorsten Wenten 97.1 20
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thorsten Wenten 100.5 43
38 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Obermeier 97.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Axel Fischer 103.4 41
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Axel Fischer 90.3 12
39 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 91.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Gensch 89.2 51
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Alexander Gensch 93.9 11
40 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 91.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Reinhold Bauer 73.7 10
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Elisabeth Panuschka 95.5 8
ÖM Attersee 2016 Reinhold Bauer 96.3 6
41 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 90.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Karl-Heinz Wolf 85.7 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Karl-Heinz Wolf 118.2 2
42 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 90.5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Markus Fleischer 85 54
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Markus Fleischer 97.5 10
43 Kein KV Mitglied Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 89.9
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Ernst Greten 91.6 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ernst Greten 87.8 52
44 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 88.2
ÖM Attersee 2016 Marc Strittmatter 78.8 8
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Christian Zbil 100 1
45 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 85.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Gordon Fischer 46.2 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Gordon Fischer 117.5 31
46 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Menrath 85.5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Miro Taphanel 103.9 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Miro Taphanel 88.4 8
47 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 85.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Ernst Greten 87 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Ernst Greten 83.1 14
48 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 81.6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Kai Schäfers 83.9 9
Open Dutch Championship 2016 2016 Kurt Prenzler 78.8 8
49 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Egelkraut 80.8
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Rolf Albert 70 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Rolf Albert 94.3 4
50 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 78.2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jörg Sänger 99.4 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jörg Sänger 60.9 71
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jörg Sänger 61.4 20
51 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Kindel 77.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Andreas Hölter 84.6 3
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Andreas Hölter 68.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Andreas Hölter 72.7 4
52 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 75.7
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Kurt Prenzler 67.7 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kurt Prenzler 82.1 56
53 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Schulz 75
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jörg Witte 31.6 49
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jörg Witte 116.1 32
54 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Egelkraut 69.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Rolf Albert 79.3 58
Marina di Carrara 2016 Rolf Albert 57.8 11
55 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Uhlemann 69.4
Wannseepokal 2016 Steffen Rach 56 9
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Steffen Rach 65 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Steffen Weigel 77.1 6
56 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Bauer 69.3
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Rolf Albert 84.6 11
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Christian Zbil 50.2 18
57 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 69.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 76.9 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 63.2 35
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 62.3 70
58 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 67.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Bernd Schreiber 83.5 26
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bernd Schreiber 70.8 64
59 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 64.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Wolfgang Dietrich 63.2 18
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Wolfgang Dietrich 68.6 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Wolfgang Dietrich 51.1 32
60 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 64.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Alex Bichler 36.1 24
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Roland Kirst 72.5 18
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Ralph Aicher 107.4 3
61 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 63.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Edwin Neue 30.8 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Edwin Neue 54.2 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Edwin Neue 81.8 3
62 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Hotho 63.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Michael Hotho 47.4 42
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Heiner Kiel 14.4 23
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Hotho 83.5 55
63 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 62.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Elisa König 76.8 29
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Hans Albert König 15.3 18
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Elisa König 63.7 69
64 Kein KV Mitglied Mathias Hampel 62.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Heiner Forstmann 33.9 48
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Heiner Forstmann 92 49
65 Kein KV Mitglied Kathi Rapolder 62.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Walter Volkmann 70 5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Walter Volkmann 54.5 7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Walter Volkmann 67.7 17
66 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 61.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Hans Albert König 93.5 48
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Meike Greten 21.7 31
67 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Klawitter 60.5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Valentin Klawitter 10.9 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Roberto Cipriani 125.3 3
68 Kein KV Mitglied Mircea Carp 60.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Martin Krumhaar 70 32
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Ernst Greten 58.3 8
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Ernst Greten 39 20
69 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 59
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Johanna Beichl 61.3 16
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Johanna Beichl 53.8 76
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Tim Wechsler 63.2 10
70 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 59
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Christopher Haberl 72.7 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Christopher Haberl 86.7 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Christopher Haberl 55.6 5
71 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Kleffe 58.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Peter Kleffe 24.8 52
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peter Kleffe 86.4 53
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Peter Kleffe 19.5 18
72 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Wesemüller 58.4
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 44.6 19
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 69.4 65
73 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 58
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Annette Müller-Seegers 56.6 74
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Annette Müller-Seegers 59.7 11
74 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Szymczak 57.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Tobias Stüppardt 69.2 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Andreas Hölter 79 28
75 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 57
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Elisa König 32.5 28
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Elisa König 76.6 24
76 Kein KV Mitglied Beke Reichel 56.4
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Alexander Hellbrügge 72.3 16
ÖM Attersee 2016 Alexander Hellbrügge 43.8 12
77 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 55.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Silke Grosch 42.9 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Silke Grosch 82.7 5
78 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 55.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 44.2 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 68.6 18
79 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Mehlis 54.5
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Rolf Albert 98.1 12
80 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Wohlrab 54.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Nordalm 66.5 67
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Alexander Nordalm 39 15
81 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 54.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Thomas Lieberth 51.4 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Thomas Lieberth 59.1 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Thomas Lieberth 44.7 34
82 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 51.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jochen Spaan 38.4 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jochen Spaan 72.2 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Andrei Panse 17.1 13
83 Kein KV Mitglied Claudia Lehner 50.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Helge Lehner 54.5 6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Helge Lehner 32.7 9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Helge Lehner 66.7 6
84 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Baur 49.2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Jörg Baur 65.5 6
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jörg Baur 45.2 22
85 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 49
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Bernd Schreiber 46.7 9
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Bernd Schreiber 52 7
86 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Müller 46.9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Alexander Gensch 105.6 4
87 Kein KV Mitglied Arndt Becker 46.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Peter Kleffe 34.3 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Peter Kleffe 70.9 6
88 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Meyer 46
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Andreas Meyer 43.2 17
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Andreas Meyer 48.1 80
89 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Kindermann 44.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Heiner Forstmann 101.1 9
90 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Pilgram 44.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Helge Pilgram 100 1
91 Kein KV Mitglied Julius Albrecht 43.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Clemens Albrecht 19.8 100
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Clemens Albrecht 73.3 5
92 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Herrmann 43.3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jörg Herrmann 97.5 6
93 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Bühler 43.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Felix Böhm 77.9 59
94 Kein KV Mitglied Henrik Stephan 42.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Christian Zbil 60 6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christian Zbil 65.1 68
95 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 41.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jochen Spaan 49.6 79
Wannseepokal 2016 Jochen Spaan 32 12
96 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rohrbach 41.5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 40.6 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 52.8 15
97 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 41.5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Lukas Gruber 60 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Lukas Gruber 66.7 4
98 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 39.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Ralf Vogel 29.5 16
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Ralf Vogel 49.7 21
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Christian Baur 37.9 14
99 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 39.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Bernd Grotzke 81.8 3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Bernd Grotzke 31.6 25
Marina di Carrara 2016 Bernd Grotzke 36.1 14
100 Kein KV Mitglied Peer Wedderwille 38.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jeanett Günther 31.2 92
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jeanett Günther 46.9 24
101 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 37.9
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Caroline Rudorff 85.3 8
102 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Hollender 36.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Thomas Römmelt 66.3 11
103 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 36.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Jürgen Grölle 38.5 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jürgen Grölle 29.7 93
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jürgen Grölle 36.1 27
104 Kein KV Mitglied Henner Heeg 36.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Harald Benning 36.1 47
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Harald Berning 43.9 83
105 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Thomas Seltmann 81.1 9
106 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 35.6
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Bernd Grotzke 80 4
107 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Diestelmann 35.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Caroline Rudorff 79.4 15
108 Kein KV Mitglied Emil Frederking 35.1
Wannseepokal 2016 Jörg Sänger 40 11
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Jörg Sänger 39 8
109 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 34.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Heiner Forstmann 76.8 10
110 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf Werner Januschek 33.7
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Gordon Fischer 75.8 16
111 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Zasche 33.4
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Ralf Vogel 23.6 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Ralf Vogel 51.6 13
112 Kein KV Mitglied Siegfried Ertl 32.1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Peter Kreuzer 33.3 11
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Michael Schmits 77.8 3
113 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 31
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Leo Linke 45.5 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Leo Linke 1.4 113
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Leo Linke 46.7 9
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Leo Linke 22.2 8
114 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 30.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Michael Schmits 63.6 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Michael Schmits 53.3 8
115 Kein KV Mitglied Mathias Pilmes 30.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Paul Bichler 54.2 20
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Paul Bichler 11.2 25
116 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 28.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Bernd Schreiber 65 19
117 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Bertram 28.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Tobias Stüppardt 51 78
118 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 27.8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Eberhard Wolf 22.6 27
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Eberhard Wolf 40 10
119 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Melchner 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Robin Melchner 60 8
120 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 26.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Markus Fleischer 29.4 50
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Petra Krüger 22.7 98
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Petra Krüger 25.7 12
121 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 26.1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Christian Zbil 58.7 19
122 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 25.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Edwin Neue 61 36
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Helfried Haupt 9.6 45
123 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 25.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Caroline Rudorff 57.6 14
124 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Dömges 25.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Andreas Happich 45.3 82
125 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Colombo 24.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Ioannis Remoundos 15.8 56
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Hideo Tayama 35.4 89
126 Kein KV Mitglied Jonathan Huth 24.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Christoph Robert 74.5 30
127 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Robert 23.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Christoph Robert 53.8 7
128 Kein KV Mitglied Bastian Bentz 23.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Moritz Richter 42.5 84
129 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schulte 23.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Johannes Schulte 4.5 61
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Johannes Schulte 39.6 86
130 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Hobein 21.9
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 13 19
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Hartmut Wesemüller 36.4 8
131 Kein KV Mitglied Aeisso Korn 21.3
Wannseepokal 2016 Klaus Gaede 48 10
132 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Zitzmann 20.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Bernd Zimmer 100 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Bernd Zimmer 88.4 6
133 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Woldrich 19.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Rainer Will 88.9 2
134 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 19.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Horst W. Schäfer 32.6 91
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Horst W. Schäfer 3.6 36
135 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Joachim Kipp 19.4
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Alexander Küchler 35 10
136 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Busch 18.9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jürgen Busch 34 90
137 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 18.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Jonas Brandl 36.4 8
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Jonas Brandl 26.7 12
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Jonas Brandl 11.1 9
138 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Lingl 17.5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Felix Böhm 39.3 10
139 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 17
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Michael Dorrer 100 1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Michael Dorrer 13.3 14
140 Kein KV Mitglied Dennis Wipprecht 16.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Gordon Fischer 49.7 41
141 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Meinders 15.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Felix Finkeldei 28.3 94
142 Kein KV Mitglied Joel Meyer 15.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Julian Dierker 19.2 22
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Julian Dierker 12.7 105
143 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred König 15.6
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Hans Albert König 70 12
144 Kein KV Mitglied Mike Bittner 14.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Dieter Mader 18.2 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Dieter Mader 5.7 110
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Dieter Mader 12.6 18
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Dieter Mader 20 13
145 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 14.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Harry Voss 6.8 60
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Harry Voss 21.2 99
146 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Sielken 13.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Hermann Grube 13.5 57
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Hermann Grube 15.6 103
147 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 13
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Alexander Nordalm 23.3 11
148 Kein KV Mitglied Sophia Kiel 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Carsten Kiel 11.3 58
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Carsten Kiel 9.6 24
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Carsten Kiel 14.4 33
149 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfers 12.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Ulrich W. Schäfers 7.6 19
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Dominik Gärtner 18.1 32
150 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Weber 10.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Eberhard Wolf 18.1 55
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Eberhard Wolf 8.5 108
151 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiner 10.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Christoph Robert 24 21
152 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 10.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Markus Pöllath 90.9 2
153 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 9.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Bernhard Schmits 44.4 6
154 Kein KV Mitglied Rüdiger von Maxen 9.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Christian Wohner 22.1 17
155 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Kießling 9.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 21.8 10
156 Kein KV Mitglied Andi Kindsmüller 8.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Stefan Beichl 80 4
157 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Herein 8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Johannes Rossteuscher 18.1 28
158 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 7.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Michael Lösch 33.3 7
159 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Werner 7.1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Clemens Albrecht 12.8 44
160 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Beham 7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Robert Inger 27.3 9
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Robert Inger 9 30
161 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Jung 6.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Peter Stanner 7.4 19
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Peter Stanner 25.3 16
162 Kein KV Mitglied Michi Waller 6.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 14.7 18
163 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Weinberger 6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Ralf Vogel 10 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Ralf Vogel 44.2 13
164 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Wetzel 6
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Guntram Bucher 13.5 29
165 Kein KV Mitglied Knut Hohenstein 5.8
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Peter Kleffe 13 10
166 Kein KV Mitglied Max Ulreich 5.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Tim Wechsler 50 7
167 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Morgenstern 5.5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Helfried Haupt 9.9 107
168 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Lex 4.9
ÖM Attersee 2016 Clemens Albrecht 8.8 16
169 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Lauschke 3.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Michael Perthes 8.6 14
170 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Dittmar 3.6
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Andrei Panse 6.4 46
171 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 3.5
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Bernd Grotzke 31.6 15
172 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Böttcher 3.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Dirk Fridag 7.7 13
173 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Rusitschka 3.4
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Tobias Spranger 6 24
174 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 3.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Katharina Frey 7.4 19
175 Kein KV Mitglied Jana Kucova 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Robert Inger 6.7 15
176 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 2.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Iris Hirschmann 4.2 111
177 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Dierker 2.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Klaus Dierker 2.3 62
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Klaus Dierker 2.8 112
178 Kein KV Mitglied Eike Stein 2.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Peter Stanner 20 10
179 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Dinslage 2.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Felix Finkeldei 4.8 25
180 Kein KV Mitglied Horst Schweig 2.1
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Martin Strowitzki 18.9 17
181 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Wöhr 2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Theresa Wöhr 4.5 31
182 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 0.7
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Jonas Brandl 6.3 19

Stand: 08. 03. 2017

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2016 – 31.12.2016