2019 vorl. Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 148.5
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Kai Schäfers 156.1 2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Kai Schäfers 147.8 2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Kai Schäfers 130 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 147
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Bodo Borowski 126.7 5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Andreas Berlin 141.2 5
EM Ungarn 2019 Bodo Borowski 157.4 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 142.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Eric Schlißke 110.9 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Johannes Brack 133.3 3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Johannes Brack 130.1 10
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Johannes Brack 145 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Alexander Antrecht 139.4 9
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 141.9
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 148.3 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Lars Stöckmann 100 13
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Lars Stöckmann 81.8 3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Lars Stöckmann 114.7 17
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Lars Stöckmann 124.3 4
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 118.3 8
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 133.8 4
EM Ungarn 2019 Lars Stöckmann 113.5 19
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 141.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Joshua von Lepel 86.7 5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Joshua von Lepel 121.3 14
EM Ungarn 2019 Joshua von Lepel 141.9 8
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019 Joshua von Lepel 140 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Joshua von Lepel 122.4 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 141
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Jens Schreiber 130 1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jens Schreiber 143.4 4
EM Ungarn 2019 Jens Schreiber 144.5 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Valerie Löper 61.2 10
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 140.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Thorsten Wenten 145 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Schiermann 130 4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Thorsten Wenten 88.2 29
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Peter van Koppen 133.6 4
EM Ungarn 2019 Thorsten Wenten 136.8 10
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 140
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Johannes Brack 100 1
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Andreas Happich 131.2 3
EM Ungarn 2019 Andreas Happich 147.1 6
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 140
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Lukas Merz 56.7 26
IDM Ammersee 2019 Lukas Merz 105.9 21
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Leif Hickstein 68.4 10
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Lukas Merz 121.9 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Leif Hickstein 140 1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Leif Hickstein 20 10
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lukas Merz 145 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Lukas Merz 131.6 12
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 139.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Christian Kujan 136.7 2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Christian Kujan 116.9 16
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Christian Kujan 135.3 2
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Christian Kujan 141.2 2
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 138.5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Roland Kirst 134.6 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Roland Kirst 140 1
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Roland Kirst 130 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Roland Kirst 121.3 5
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Roland Kirst 137.4 3
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Roland Kirst 111.5 10
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 132.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Lisken 140 1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Michael Lisken 119.2 2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Michael Lisken 2.2 68
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Torsten Bahr 117.4 5
EM Ungarn 2019 Michael Lisken 126.5 14
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 128.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Jacob Danninger 90 2
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Ralph Aicher 140 1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jacob Danninger 77.2 34
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Jacob Danninger 41.1 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Jacob Danninger 112 6
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Jacob Danninger 113.8 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Jacob Danninger 93.3 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Jacob Danninger 90 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Jacob Danninger 100 1
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 125
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kai Schäfers 123.3 6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Cristoph Swade 90.9 2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Cristoph Swade 79.4 33
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Kai Schäfers 125.9 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Kai Schäfers 70.6 21
EM Ungarn 2019 Cristoph Swade 123.9 15
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 124.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Torsten Bahr 36.7 32
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Torsten Bahr 97.5 4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Torsten Bahr 150 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Torsten Bahr 130 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Torsten Bahr 107.1 4
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 121.3
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Adrian Beichl 94.5 4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Adrian Beichl 127.9 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Philipp Schay 128.8 3
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Sebastian Beichl 73.1 8
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Jacob Danninger 106.8 11
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 118.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Eric Schlißke 113.3 9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Eric Schlißke 112.5 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Eric Schlißke 130 1
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Eric Schlißke 103 12
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 116.7
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Vroni Beichl 35.5 9
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Sami Leitl 118.5 3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Franz Graf 101.5 23
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Franz Graf 72.8 13
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Franz Graf 105.6 4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Franz Graf 107.3 8
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Franz Graf 114.5 9
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Franz Graf 85.5 17
EM Ungarn 2019 Franz Graf 36.1 49
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 116.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 116.7 8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 110.5 6
EM Ungarn 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 116.1 18
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 113.5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Peter Zeller 132.4 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Peter Zeller 117.6 5
EM Ungarn 2019 Peter Zeller 95.5 26
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 112.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 75.8 6
IDM Ammersee 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 75 35
EM Ungarn 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 111 20
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 114.7 3
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 112.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Manfred Panuschka 80 19
Silberreiher (AUT) 2019 Manfred Panuschka 80 4
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Manfred Panuschka 86.2 6
IDM Ammersee 2019 Manfred Panuschka 110.3 19
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Philipp Zingerle 98 10
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Reto Strittmatter 53.4 25
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Manfred Panuschka 119 8
EM Ungarn 2019 Manfred Panuschka 98.1 25
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 111.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Martin Nolte 127.9 3
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Eric Schlißke 97.6 17
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Martin Nolte 73.3 21
IDM Ammersee 2019 Martin Nolte 90.4 28
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Eric Schlißke 76 11
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Detlev Krüger 40.6 12
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Mircea Carp 51.3 20
EM Ungarn 2019 Niklas Kiel 85.2 30
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Arne Gruschka 84.1 7
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 107.9
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Axel Priegann 70.2 24
IDM Ammersee 2019 Axel Priegann 92.6 27
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Axel Priegann 89.8 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Eric Schönberner 116.3 3
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Axel Priegann 57.2 24
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Axel Priegann 78.1 19
EM Ungarn 2019 Axel Priegann 105.8 22
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 106.7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Nils Hermann 108.3 3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Nils Hermann 125.7 12
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Nils Hermann 91.8 6
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 105.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Ralph Aicher 100 1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Ralph Aicher 83.8 31
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Ralph Aicher 106.4 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Ralph Aicher 126 4
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 104.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Stephan Handick 120 7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Stephan Handick 63.6 5
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Stephan Handick 91.6 15
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Stephan Handick 74.4 20
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 103.6
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Niklas Kiel 93.7 18
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Lukas Greten 27.3 9
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Niklas Kiel 111.5 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Lukas Greten 75.3 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Lukas Greten 48.8 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Lukas Greten 41.7 8
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 102.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Alexander Schröder 119.4 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Alexander Schröder 70 22
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Alexander Schröder 43.3 9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Alexander Schröder 52.9 45
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Alexander Schröder 69 12
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Alexander Schröder 49.6 26
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Alexander Schröder 89.2 16
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 101.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Uwe Bangert 90 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Uwe Bangert 96.7 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Uwe Bangert 105.6 4
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Uwe Bangert 100.4 13
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 100.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Axel Busch 103.3 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Axel Busch 113.8 3
EM Ungarn 2019 Axel Busch 74.8 34
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 99.1
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 89.8 19
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 6.7 41
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 121.9 2
EM Ungarn 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 77.4 33
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 98.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Marc Jüngling 93.3 15
IDM Ammersee 2019 Marc Jüngling 123.5 13
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Marc Jüngling 84 11
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Marc Jüngling 90 2
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 95.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Sami Leitl 76.7 20
IDM Ammersee 2019 Sami Leitl 94.9 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Sami Leitl 100.8 8
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Sami Leitl 89.4 6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Sami Leitl 4.7 30
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Sami Leitl 72.5 20
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Sami Leitl 59.5 24
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 95.6
IDM Ammersee 2019 Robert Piechutta 81.6 32
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Robin Götz 61.6 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Mario Götz 100 1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Robin Götz 110 1
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Svend Vieweg 66.9 22
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 95.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Britta Szymczak 40 31
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Britta Szymczak 100.4 5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Britta Szymczak 136.8 7
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 85.7
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Lukas Bauer 64.6 8
IDM Ammersee 2019 Peter Baxmann 44.1 49
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Lukas Bauer 67.2 14
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Lukas Bauer 97.5 5
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Lukas Bauer 76.3 19
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lukas Bauer 55.8 25
EM Ungarn 2019 Lukas Bauer 69.7 36
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 83.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Niklas Kiel 59.7 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Niklas Kiel 86.7 17
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Niklas Kiel 45.5 7
IDM Ammersee 2019 Niklas Kiel 26.5 57
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Niklas Kiel 89.4 6
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Philipp Schay 68.7 21
EM Ungarn 2019 Stefan Heising 67.1 37
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 81.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Lucas Danninger 83.3 3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Lucas Danninger 80 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lucas Danninger 32.7 24
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Lucas Danninger 80 3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Lucas Danninger 80 3
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 79
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Marcel Severin 54.2 8
IDM Ammersee 2019 Claus Fieger 97.1 25
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Claus Fieger 102.7 9
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Emil Frederking 76.5 8
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 76.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Martin Romberg 16.7 38
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Klaus Gaede 65 7
IDM Ammersee 2019 Klaus Gaede 66.2 39
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Sascha Broy 64.9 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Klaus Gaede 100 1
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Erik Genthe 75.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Till Schleifer 66.7 23
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Till Schleifer 82.9 10
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 74
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jens Fuchs 57.4 43
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Jens Fuchs 82.1 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Jens Fuchs 22.4 22
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Svend Vieweg 65.3 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Jens Fuchs 80 4
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 71.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 46.7 29
IDM Ammersee 2019 Holger Wesemüller 50.7 46
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 61.6 15
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 97.5 5
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 69.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Simon Schmits 66.7 5
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Dominik Vachal 70 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Peter Gietl 47.9 13
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Dominik Vachal 50 6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Benjamin Monse 70 4
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 68.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Paul Hullenaar 56 19
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Paul Hullenaar 15.3 35
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Alexander Steger 37.2 30
EM Ungarn 2019 Sami Leitl 90.3 28
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 67.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Nils Kublun 109.5 4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Nils Kublun 68.8 9
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 66.9
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Hans Albert König 54.6 28
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Andreas Happich 53.3 27
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Andreas Happich 72.7 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 62.1 13
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 65.7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Wieland Carls 32.5 10
IDM Ammersee 2019 Carls Wieland 103.7 22
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Wieland Carls 32.5 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Wieland Carls 66.7 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Wieland Carls 45.9 12
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 64.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Steffen Märsch 102.6 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Steffen Märsch 88.7 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Steffen Märsch 60 6
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 62.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kevin Günther 110 10
IDM Ammersee 2019 Kevin Günther 61.8 41
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 61.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Robert Piechutta 95.8 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Robert Piechutta 90 3
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 58.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Tom Greten 63.3 24
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Tom Greten 36.4 8
IDM Ammersee 2019 Tom Greten 30.9 55
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Tom Greten 41.4 16
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Tom Greten 42 28
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Tom Greten 3.7 39
EM Ungarn 2019 Tom Greten 54.2 42
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Nikolas Warminski 58.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Valentin Warminski 10.8 12
IDM Ammersee 2019 Valentin Warminski 68.4 38
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Valentin Warminski 34.2 15
EM Ungarn 2019 Valentin Warminski 61.9 39
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Valentin Gebhardt 38.2 13
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 57.5
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Christiane Lacher 25 10
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Christiane Lacher 60 5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Christiane Lacher 8.8 65
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Lucas Danninger 56.9 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Christiane Lacher 18.7 27
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Christiane Lacher 20 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Christiane Lacher 50 6
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 57.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 43.3 30
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 48.5 47
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 27.6 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 81.3 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 55.7
EM Ungarn 2019 Sven Hermenau 20.6 55
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Sven Hermenau 99.4 5
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 54.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Mario Götz 123.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Mario Götz 40 8
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 52.6
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Paul Greiter 70.9 6
IDM Ammersee 2019 Paul Greiter 59.6 42
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 52.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Thomas Dill 39.7 51
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Susanne Oed 16.8 23
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Thomas Dill 112 7
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Ralph Aicher 52.1 26
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1925 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 50.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Bernhard Schmits 41.7 8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Bernhard Schmits 40 7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Simon Schmits 70 4
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Simon Schmits 20 9
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Geiger 23.3 36
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Michael Geiger 18.2 10
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Michael Geiger 34.5 17
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Michael Geiger 16.3 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Wolf Werner Januschek 83.3 3
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 49.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Marius Müller-Seegers 73.1 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Niels Hentschel 75 4
64 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Hensoldt 48.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 3.3 42
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 48.3 15
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 65 9
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 48.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Peter Gietl 75 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Peter Gietl 50 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Peter Gietl 7.4 38
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 48.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Henner Heeg 83.3 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Lutz Althaus 33.3 9
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 48
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Pascal Hartmann 50 28
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Ulrich Kelm 9.1 11
IDM Ammersee 2019 Ulrich Kelm 28.7 56
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Pascal Hartmann 58.3 6
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 46.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Lukas Heigl 60 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Lukas Heigl 60 5
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 43
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jens Schreiber 96.7 14
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 42.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Sigi Lang 95.2 9
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 41.9
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Kathi Rapolder 65 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Kathi Rapolder 116.7 6
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 35.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Wolfgang Höft 20 37
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Louk Nelissen 44.6 10
IDM Ammersee 2019 Wolfgang Höft 24.3 58
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Wolfgang Höft 6.9 21
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Wolfgang Höft 22.9 33
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Wolfgang Höft 18.6 35
EM Ungarn 2019 Wolfgang Höft 12.9 58
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Wolfgang Höft 7.6 17
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 33.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Paula Kottwitz 13.3 39
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Tilo Blaschke 54.7 12
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Hans Albert König 30 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Hans Albert König 16.7 11
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 36 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Stumpf 33.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Frank Descher 100 2
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 33.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Peter Kränkl 100 1
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 30.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Matthias Hotho 26.7 35
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Matthias Hotho 56.9 10
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 30.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Dirk Andre Steuer 91.7 2
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 30.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Hans Weinzierl 91.7 2
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 36 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wiesner 29.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Frank Descher 88.9 7
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 27.8
IDM Ammersee 2019 Philipp Kyewski 35.3 53
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Philipp Kyewski 44.8 18
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 25.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Michael Winkler 37.5 52
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Michael Winkler 16.3 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Andreas Oed 23.3 26
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Philipp Kyewski 22.3 34
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 24.2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Lutz Althaus 54.5 6
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Jörg Wohl 23.8
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Lars Wohl 53.5 11
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 23.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Svend Vieweg 20.5 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Svend Vieweg 50 7
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 23.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Dirk Eismann 70 5
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1446 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 23.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Siegfried Ertl 50 7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Simon Schmits 10 10
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Siegfried Ertl 10 10
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 21.7
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Thomas Dill 48.8 11
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Baur 21.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jörg Baur 10 40
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jörg Baur 46.3 48
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Jörg Baur 60.7 18
89 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 21
IDM Ammersee 2019 Lija Berzins 13.2 63
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Lija Berzins 40.6 12
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kotthof 20.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Björn Arnold 30 9
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Björn Arnold 22.9 15
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1155 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 19.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Franziska Blos 58.3 6
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 19.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Philipp Schay 86 30
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 18.5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Marcel Severin 22.1 59
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Marcel Severin 30.6 14
94 Kein KV Mitglied CZE 111 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schneider 17.9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Moritz John 15.4 62
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Richi NN 32.5 13
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 17.8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Peter Gietl 40 7
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 17.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Malte Dinslage 33.3 33
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Malte Dinslage 8.1 16
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 17.4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Leonhard Lieret 55.1 44
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Leonhard Lieret 46.7 21
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 17.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Stefan Baur 39.2 19
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 16.7
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Christian Meyer 50 7
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 16.4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 17.6 61
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 28 21
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Rüdiger von Maxen 14.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Carina Zauder 33.6 20
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 13.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Doris Groß 40 7
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Mahren 13.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Hans Weinzierl 30 8
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 179 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 13.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Niklas Krieg 30 8
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 11.5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Detlev Krüger 20.7 19
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1481 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schmits 11.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Günther Brune 33.3 9
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1958 Kein KV Mitglied Mathias Richter-Turtur 10.8
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Marion Turtur 24.4 14
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 9.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Ravi Plenzdorf 21.7 11
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Theresa Löffler 9.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Peter Löffler 84 13
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 134 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Melchner 9.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Uwe Melchner 27.4 16
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 8.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Ludwig Kürzinger 20 9
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 8.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Jörg Steinmüller 25 10
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 8.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Diethart Freye 24.4 14
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 7.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Markus Bollinger 70 16
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 6.8
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Torsten Bahr 15.3 16
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 333 Kein KV Mitglied Meg Engelmann 4.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Hartmut Engelmann 42 22
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 4.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Jörg Wolf 13.7 18
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 4.4
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Claudia Lehner 10 10
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 606 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Opitz 4.4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Peter Wackerbauer 19.9 60
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Erik Lauer 4.2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Astrid Steiner 37.3 23
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 64 Kein KV Mitglied M. Schwendenmann 3.6
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2019 Valentin Schwendemann 8.1 16
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 3.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Christian Hager 10 11
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 160 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Faulhaber 2.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Kathrin Faulhaber 8.3 12
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 2.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Holger Lauschke 6.8 19
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 118 Kein KV Mitglied Flora Müller 1.5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Joachim Müller 6.6 66
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 195 Kein KV Mitglied Zsolt Zsuffa 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Frank Meyer 9.3 29
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1322 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Nagel 1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Bernhard Hall 4.4 67

Stand: 13. 11. 2019

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2019 – 31.12.2019