2019 vorl. Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 126.8
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 148.3 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Lars Stöckmann 100 13
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 122.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Thorsten Wenten 145 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Schiermann 130 4
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 111.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Martin Nolte 127.9 3
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Eric Schlißke 97.6 17
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Martin Nolte 73.3 21
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 108.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Eric Schlißke 110.9 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Johannes Brack 133.3 3
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 86.7
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Kai Schäfers 156.1 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 84.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Alexander Schröder 119.4 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Alexander Schröder 70 22
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 65.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Niklas Kiel 59.7 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Niklas Kiel 86.7 17
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Lisken 140 1
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 60.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Christian Kujan 136.7 2
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 56.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Bodo Borowski 126.7 5
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 54.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kai Schäfers 123.3 6
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 54.1
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Hans Albert König 54.6 28
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Andreas Happich 53.3 27
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 53.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Stephan Handick 120 7
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 52.8
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 89.8 19
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 6.7 41
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 52.5
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Adrian Beichl 94.5 4
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 52
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Niklas Kiel 93.7 18
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 51.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 116.7 8
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 50.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Eric Schlißke 113.3 9
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 48.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kevin Günther 110 10
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 45.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Axel Busch 103.3 12
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 43
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jens Schreiber 96.7 14
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 41.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Marc Jüngling 93.3 15
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 40
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Uwe Bangert 90 16
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 39.4
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Paul Greiter 70.9 6
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 39
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Axel Priegann 70.2 24
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 37
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Henner Heeg 83.3 18
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 35.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Manfred Panuschka 80 19
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 34.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Sami Leitl 76.7 20
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Erik Genthe 29.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Till Schleifer 66.7 23
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 28.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Tom Greten 63.3 24
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 25.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Lukas Merz 56.7 26
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 22.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Pascal Hartmann 50 28
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 20.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 46.7 29
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 19.7
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Vroni Beichl 35.5 9
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 19.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 43.3 30
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 17.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Britta Szymczak 40 31
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 16.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Torsten Bahr 36.7 32
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 226 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 14.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Malte Dinslage 33.3 33
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 11.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Matthias Hotho 26.7 35
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 10.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Geiger 23.3 36
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 8.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Wolfgang Höft 20 37
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 7.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Martin Romberg 16.7 38
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 5.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Paula Kottwitz 13.3 39
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Baur 4.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jörg Baur 10 40
45 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Hensoldt 1.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 3.3 42

Stand: 23. 04. 2019

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2019 – 31.12.2019