2019 vorl. Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 141.5
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 156.1 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Malte Burkert 123.3 6
2 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 126.8
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Shmuel Markhoff 148.3 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Shmuel Markhoff 100 13
3 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 110.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Kilian König 110.9 5
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Ernst Greten 97.6 17
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Bernd Szyperrek 113.3 9
4 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 103.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kilian König 133.3 3
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Kai Schäfers 100 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 103.6
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Arne Gruschka 93.7 18
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Arne Gruschka 111.5 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 89.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Ernst Greten 127.9 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Ernst Greten 73.3 21
7 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 84.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Sascha Schröder 119.4 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Sascha Schröder 70 22
8 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 81.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Thorsten Wenten 120 7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Thorsten Wenten 63.6 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Szymczak 73.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Andreas Hölter 40 31
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Andreas Hölter 100.4 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 64.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Thomas Schiffer 145 1
11 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Marc Strittmatter 80 19
Silberreiher (AUT) 2019 Marc Strittmatter 80 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Dirk Bogumil 140 1
13 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 60.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Alexander Antrecht 136.7 2
14 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 57.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Thomas Schiffer 130 4
15 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 56.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jörn Borowski 126.7 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 56
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Elisa König 53.3 27
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Elisa König 72.7 4
17 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 55.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Lukas Gruber 83.3 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Lukas Gruber 83.3 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 52.8
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Marianne Müller 89.8 19
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Marianne Müller 6.7 41
19 Kein KV Mitglied Adrian Beichl 52.5
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Stefan Beichl 94.5 4
20 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 51.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Olaf Ballerstein 116.7 8
21 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 48.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Göran Langer 110 10
22 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 45.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Markus Fleischer 103.3 12
23 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 44.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Rainer Will 91.7 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Frederik Mahren 41.7 8
24 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 44.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Felix Schäffer 75 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Felix Schäffer 58.3 6
25 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 44.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Meike Greten 63.3 24
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Meike Greten 36.4 8
26 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 43
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Steffen Heyde 96.7 14
27 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Jüngling 41.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Martin Krumhaar 93.3 15
28 Kein KV Mitglied Cristoph Swade 40.4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Malte Burkert 90.9 2
29 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 40
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Uwe Bredthauer 90 16
30 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 39.4
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Paul Bichler 70.9 6
31 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 39
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Rolf Albert 70.2 24
32 Kein KV Mitglied Henner Heeg 37
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Gordon Fischer 83.3 18
33 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 34.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Tim Wechsler 76.7 20
34 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 33.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Kurt Müller 100 1
35 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 33.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Michael Dorrer 100 1
36 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 30.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Guntram Bucher 66.7 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Leo Linke 25 10
37 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 30.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Jonas Brandl 25 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Jonas Brandl 66.7 5
38 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 30.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Michael Schmits 41.7 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Michael Schmits 50 7
39 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 30.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Markus Pöllath 91.7 2
40 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 30.4
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Elisa König 54.6 28
41 Kein KV Mitglied Till Schleifer 29.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Erik Genthe 66.7 23
42 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 25.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Felix Albert 56.7 26
43 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 25
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Guntram Bucher 75 4
44 Kein KV Mitglied Lutz Althaus 24.2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Tobias Stüppardt 54.5 6
45 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 22.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Joachim Setzepfandt 50 28
46 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 20.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Hartmut Wesemüller 46.7 29
47 Kein KV Mitglied Vroni Beichl 19.7
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2019 Johanna Beichl 35.5 9
48 Kein KV Mitglied Franziska Blos 19.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Peter Kreuzer 58.3 6
49 Kein KV Mitglied Jaromir Brinkhaus 19.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Moritz Pich 43.3 30
50 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 18.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Edwin Neue 23.3 36
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Edwin Neue 18.2 10
51 Kein KV Mitglied Siegfried Ertl 16.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Leo Linke 50 7
52 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 16.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Peggy Bahr 36.7 32
53 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Dinslage 14.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Felix Finkeldei 33.3 33
54 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 12.1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Arne Gruschka 27.3 9
55 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Hotho 11.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Heiner Forstmann 26.7 35
56 Kein KV Mitglied Ludwig Kürzinger 11.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Robert Inger 33.3 9
57 Kein KV Mitglied Günther Brune 11.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Bernd Schmits 33.3 9
58 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 8.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Kurt Prenzler 20 37
59 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 7.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Bernd Schreiber 16.7 38
60 Kein KV Mitglied Paula Kottwitz 5.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Eberhard Wolf 13.3 39
61 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Heigl 5.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Benjamin Monse 16.7 11
62 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 4.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Stefan Baur 10 40
63 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Joachim Setzepfandt 9.1 11
64 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 2.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Michael Lösch 8.3 12
65 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Birkenfeld 1.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Björn Hensoldt 3.3 42

Stand: 05. 06. 2019

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2019 – 31.12.2019