2020 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 141.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lukas Merz 98 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Lukas Merz 145 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Lukas Merz 101.1 6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Lukas Merz 98.8 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Lukas Merz 130 1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Leif Hickstein 66.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Leif Hickstein 100 2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Lukas Merz 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 139.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Roland Kirst 138.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Roland Kirst 140 1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Roland Kirst 120 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 135.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 130 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 140 1
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Michael Lisken 105 7
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 135.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 123.5 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 136.5 2
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Johannes Brack 134.2 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Kai Schäfers 132.2 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 100 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 125.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 117 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 133 3
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 124.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jens Schreiber 126 5
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Jens Schreiber 122.5 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 124.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 110.5 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 119 7
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Lars Stöckmann 128.3 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 90.9 3
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 113.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Axel Priegann 73.5 20
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Axel Priegann 116.7 5
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Axel Priegann 108.9 5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Axel Priegann 77.6 7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Axel Priegann 94.5 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Axel Priegann 80 4
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Axel Priegann 74.1 9
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 111.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Joshua von Lepel 80.5 18
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Joshua von Lepel 110.8 6
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Joshua von Lepel 123.5 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 109.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Florian Schulz 108.5 10
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Florian Schulz 105.9 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Florian Schulz 100 1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Tommy Danninger 110 1
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 106.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Stephan Handick 122.5 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Stephan Handick 86.4 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 101.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Robin Götz 66.5 22
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Robin Götz 91.8 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Robin Götz 118.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Robin Götz 70 5
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 94.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Michael Schiermann 105 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 81.8 5
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 93
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Eric Schlißke 91 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Eric Schlißke 95.5 2
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 85.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Sami Leitl 92.3 9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sami Leitl 77.8 9
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 77.8
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Kai Schäfers 140 1
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 76.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 45.5 14
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 101.5 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 22.7 18
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 74.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Isabelle Schulze 97.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Isabelle Schulze 56 25
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 69.6
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Wolfgang Höft 81.7 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 54.5 11
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 69.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 91 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 52.5 26
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Muschkeit 9.1 21
21 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 8 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 68.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Manfred Panuschka 85.7 10
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Reto Strittmatter 46.7 13
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 68.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Jens Fuchs 82.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jens Fuchs 50 7
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 67.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Mario Götz 106.4 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Mario Götz 75 4
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 67.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 59.5 24
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Tom Greten 46.7 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 77.3 6
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 64.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 84.5 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 49 27
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 62.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Schröder 87.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Alexander Schröder 31.1 15
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Andreas Happich 112 9
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 60.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Meike Greten 32.5 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 63 23
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Niklas Kiel 26.7 12
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Niklas Kiel 58.3 15
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Niklas Kiel 54.4 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 50 12
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 59.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Klaus Gaede 70 21
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sascha Broy 38.9 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Klaus Gaede 45.5 13
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 58.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Leonhard Lieret 105.5 7
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 58
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 78 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 42 29
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 55.1
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 99.2 8
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 52.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Frank Braun 59.1 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Steffen Märsch 30 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Steffen Märsch 49.4 12
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 52.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Torsten Bahr 94.5 14
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 51.9
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Matthias Flottemesch 93.3 2
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 49.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 71.5 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.5 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.8 16
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 48.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Jörg Wolf 70.9 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jörg Wolf 20 10
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Wohlrab 48.2
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Jan Hohendorf 86.7 3
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 46.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Matthias Haase 104 5
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 44.5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Thomas Dill 65.9 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Robert Pfisterer 35.3 13
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 44.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Tobias Stüppardt 58.5 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Peter Baxmann 40.9 14
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Nägele 42.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 77 19
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Friederici 41.4
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Vroni Beichl 60 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Maren Nolte 18.2 19
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 40.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Peter Zeller 72.5 12
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 86 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bundel 40
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Mario Götz 90 3
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 38.5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Ralph Aicher 59.3 14
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Jacob Danninger 50 7
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 36.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 39 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 35 31
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 36
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Paul Greiter 46.1 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Leonhard Lieret 23.3 16
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 35.7
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Bodo Borowski 107.1 5
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 34.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Carls Wieland 52 13
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Wieland Carls 21 35
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 34.6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Franz Graf 62.2 11
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 30.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Jobst Wellensiek 68.2 8
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Harmut Wellensiek 30.2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 90.6 7
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 29.6
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Cristoph Swade 53.3 8
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 666 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Kiel 28.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 65 11
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 28.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Thorsten Gaubisch 63.6 9
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 36 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wiesner 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Frank Descher 60 6
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 26.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Christian Hager 47.3 8
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 26.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Christoph Müller 59.1 10
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 25.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Nils Kublun 45.5 28
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 25.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Sebastian Beichl 112.9 2
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 24.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Robert Piechutta 11.8 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Andreas Meister 40 8
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 23.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Ralf Pietsch 26 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Ralf Pietsch 27.3 17
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 22.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 13 19
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 28 33
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Tom Greten 15.6 17
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 711 Kein KV Mitglied Adrian Supper 21.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alois Supper 38.5 30
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 19.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Roman Fritzsch 35.5 9
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 16.2
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 36.4 15
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 15.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Thomas Dill 70.6 8
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 14.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ralph Aicher 63.5 9
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 13.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marcel Severin 24.5 34
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 919 Kein KV Mitglied Max Trommer 13.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Max Hörger 23.6 10
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 12.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Katharina Muth 56.5 10
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 12.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Ravi Plenzdorf 7 39
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Niels Stefanski 24.7 15
74 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 11
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Christian Knote 49.4 11
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 10.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Hans Albert König 91.7 2
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 9.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Nikolas Warminski 17.5 36
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Emrich 9.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Klaus Ebbinghaus 42.4 12
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 9.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Lucas Danninger 83.3 3
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1811 Kein KV Mitglied Max Greten 8.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 19.5 18
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 7.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Vroni Beichl 14 37
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 6.5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Christiane Lacher 58.3 6
82 Kein KV Mitglied CZW 111 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Bogun 6.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Felix Schneider 28.2 14
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 6.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Christian Meyer 13.6 20
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 5.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lea Pauk 10.5 38
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Klaas Windmöller 4.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Florian Faust 6.5 20
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jannik Andersen 3.5 40
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1958 Kein KV Mitglied Mathias Richter-Turtur 4.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Tim Frauenknecht 21.2 15
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Johann Weinzierl 4.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Doris Groß 41.7 8
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 4.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Svend Vieweg 10 11
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1925 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 3.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Simon Schmits 33.3 9
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schneider 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Chris Baur 6.6 22
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 3.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Michael Winkler 14.1 16
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 2.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Benjamin Monse 25 10
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 1.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Peter Gietl 16.7 11
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1696 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Thannheimer 1.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Franziska Thannheimer 7.1 17
95 Kein KV Mitglied 57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 0.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Tobias Eichstätter 8.3 12

Stand: 18. 09. 2020

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2020 – 31.12.2020