2020 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 141.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Albert 145 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Felix Albert 130 1
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Felix Albert 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 139.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Hans-Peter Schwarz 138.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Hans-Peter Schwarz 140 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 136.5
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 140 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Kilian König 132.2 2
4 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 135.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Dirk Bogumil 130 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Dirk Bogumil 140 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 135.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Kilian König 136.5 2
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Kilian König 134.2 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 125.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Alexander Antrecht 117 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Antrecht 133 3
7 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 124.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Ralph Jambor 126 5
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Ralph Jambor 122.5 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 124.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Shmuel Markhoff 119 7
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Shmuel Markhoff 128.3 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 113.2
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Rolf Albert 116.7 5
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Rolf Albert 108.9 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 111.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Markus von Lepel 80.5 18
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Markus von Lepel 110.8 6
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Markus von Lepel 123.5 3
11 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 106.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Thorsten Wenten 122.5 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Thorsten Wenten 86.4 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 101.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Karsten Keil 91.8 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Karsten Keil 118.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Karsten Keil 70 5
13 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 99.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Marco Lieberth 106.4 3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Ralf Bundel 90 3
14 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Schulz 94.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jens Olbrysch 108.5 10
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Jens Olbrysch 105.9 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Jens Olbrysch 100 1
15 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 93
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Bernd Szyperrek 91 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Bernd Szyperrek 95.5 2
16 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 89.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Paul Nägele 77 19
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Max Jambor 99.2 8
17 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 85.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Alexander Krohmer 92.3 9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Alexander Krohmer 77.8 9
18 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 79.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Arne Gruschka 84.5 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Arne Gruschka 49 27
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Matthias Garzmann 81.8 5
19 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 76.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 45.5 14
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 101.5 12
20 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 74.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Alexander Gensch 97.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Gensch 56 25
21 Kein KV Mitglied Jaromir Brinkhaus 69.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Moritz Pich 91 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Moritz Pich 52.5 26
22 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 69.6
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Hans Albert König 81.7 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Hans Albert König 54.5 11
23 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 69
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Dudek 105.5 7
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Paul Bichler 23.3 16
24 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 68.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Wolfgang Dietrich 82.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Wolfgang Dietrich 50 7
25 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 67.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Meike Greten 59.5 24
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Meike Greten 77.3 6
26 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 63.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Heiner Kiel 65 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Caroline Rudorff 63 23
27 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 62.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Sascha Schröder 87.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sascha Schröder 31.1 15
28 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 62.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Marc Strittmatter 85.7 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Gerhard Panuschka 33 18
29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Elisa König 112 9
30 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 59.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Bernd Schreiber 70 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Bernd Schreiber 45.5 13
31 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 58.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Matthias Garzmann 105 11
32 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Hotho 58
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Heiner Forstmann 78 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Heiner Forstmann 42 29
33 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 52.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Peggy Bahr 94.5 14
34 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 52.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Ralf Vogel 65.9 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Christian Baur 70.6 8
35 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Flottemesch 51.9
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Kai Schäfers 93.3 2
36 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 51.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Felix Albert 66.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Felix Albert 100 2
37 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 49.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 71.5 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 31.5 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 31.8 16
38 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 48.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jens Olbrysch 110 1
39 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 48.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Silke Grosch 70.9 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Silke Grosch 20 10
40 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 48.2
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Björn Wohlrab 86.7 3
41 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 47.1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Markus Pöllath 59.3 14
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Kurt Müller 63.5 9
42 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 46.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 David Thiemann 104 5
43 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 40.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Thomas Römmelt 72.5 12
44 Kein KV Mitglied Vroni Beichl 39.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Johanna Beichl 14 37
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Tim Friederici 60 7
45 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 36.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Hartmut Wesemüller 39 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Hartmut Wesemüller 35 31
46 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 35.7
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Jörn Borowski 107.1 5
47 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 34.6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Benedikt Nagel 62.2 11
48 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Braun 32.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Thomas Lieberth 59.1 7
49 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 30.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Olaf Ballerstein 68.2 8
50 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 30.2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Harmut Wellensiek 90.6 7
51 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 29.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Thomas Lieberth 30 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Thomas Lieberth 49.4 12
52 Kein KV Mitglied Cristoph Swade 29.6
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Malte Burkert 53.3 8
53 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 28.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Marianne Müller 63.6 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Descher 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Peter Wiesner 60 6
55 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 26.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Gordon Fischer 59.1 10
56 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 26.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Andrei Panse 47.3 8
57 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 26
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Edwin Neue 58.5 12
58 Kein KV Mitglied Reto Strittmatter 25.9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Marc Strittmatter 46.7 13
59 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 25.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Paul Bichler 46.1 16
60 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Kublun 25.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Leonard Loeper 45.5 28
61 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Beichl 25.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Stefan Beichl 112.9 2
62 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 23.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Horst W. Schäfer 26 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Horst W. Schäfer 27.3 17
63 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 23.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Jochen Spaan 52 13
64 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Broy 21.6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Bernd Schreiber 38.9 14
65 Kein KV Mitglied Alois Supper 21.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Adrian Supper 38.5 30
66 Kein KV Mitglied Roman Fritzsch 19.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Helfried Haupt 35.5 9
67 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 18.2
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Edwin Neue 40.9 14
68 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meister 17.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Karl-Heinz Wolf 40 8
69 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 14.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Caroline Rudorff 32.5 16
70 Kein KV Mitglied Marcel Severin 13.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Nordalm 24.5 34
71 Kein KV Mitglied Max Hörger 13.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Max Trommer 23.6 10
72 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Muth 12.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Walter Volkmann 56.5 10
73 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 11.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jochen Spaan 21 35
74 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Knote 11
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ioannis Remoundos 49.4 11
75 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 10.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Dorrer 91.7 2
76 Kein KV Mitglied Nikolas Warminski 9.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jörg Sänger 17.5 36
77 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Ebbinghaus 9.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Wolfgang Emrich 42.4 12
78 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 9.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Lukas Gruber 83.3 3
79 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Stefanski 8.2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Denes Fischer 24.7 15
80 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 8.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Tim Friederici 18.2 19
81 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Pfisterer 7.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ralf Vogel 35.3 13
82 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 6.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Karl-Heinz Wolf 11.8 11
83 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 6.5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Jonas Brandl 58.3 6
84 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schneider 6.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Jürgen Bogun 28.2 14
85 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Meyer 6.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Andreas Meyer 13.6 20
86 Kein KV Mitglied Lea Pauk 5.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jobst Wellensiek 10.5 38
87 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 5.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Markus Pöllath 50 7
88 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Frauenknecht 4.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Mathias Richter-Turtur 21.2 15
89 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 4.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Johann Weinzierl 41.7 8
90 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 4.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Petra Krüger 10 11
91 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Muschkeit 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Moritz Pich 9.1 21
92 Kein KV Mitglied Ravi Plenzdorf 3.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Denes Fischer 7 39
93 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 3.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Schmits 33.3 9
94 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Baur 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Schneider 6.6 22
95 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Winkler 3.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Susanne Oed 14.1 16
96 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Faust 2.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Klaas Windmöller 6.5 20
97 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 2.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Guntram Bucher 25 10
98 Kein KV Mitglied Jannik Andersen 1.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Klaas Windmöller 3.5 40
99 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 1.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Felix Schäffer 16.7 11
100 Kein KV Mitglied Franziska Thannheimer 1.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Andreas Thannheimer 7.1 17
101 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 0.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Lösch 8.3 12

Stand: 18. 09. 2020

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2020 – 31.12.2020