2017 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 150.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Roland Kirst 141.5 4
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Roland Kirst 158.4 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kai Schäfers 150 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Kai Schäfers 150.6 7
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 149
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Alexander Antrecht 145 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Alexander Antrecht 152.2 6
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 147.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Andreas Happich 145 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Peter van Koppen 149 8
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 146.2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Johannes Brack 147.2 2
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kai Schäfers 145 1
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 140.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Torsten Bahr 140 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Torsten Bahr 124.5 10
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Torsten Bahr 144.3 11
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 138.3
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Andreas Berlin 137.8 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Bodo Borowski 138.7 5
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 137.7
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Lukas Merz 139.2 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Lukas Merz 136.5 16
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 136.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Sven Hermenau 130.2 8
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Sven Hermenau 141.2 13
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 14 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 133.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Carolin Behrens 124.1 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Lars Stöckmann 140 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Lars Stöckmann 131.8 19
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 132.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Joshua von Lepel 125.5 7
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Joshua von Lepel 121.8 5
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Joshua von Lepel 139.6 14
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 126.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Jens Salow 130 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Jens Salow 123.9 24
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 126.4
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jens Schreiber 121.7 11
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Jens Schreiber 130.2 20
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 124.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Michael Lisken 120.7 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Karsten Keil 118.2 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Michael Lisken 127.4 9
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 123.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Michael Schiermann 120 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Michael Schiermann 121.9 5
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Michael Schiermann 125.5 23
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 123.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Bernhard Wiedemann 124.1 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Bernhard Wiedemann 122.4 25
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 123
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Philipp Schay 126.9 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Philipp Schay 118.2 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 120.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Nils Hermann 127.9 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Oliver Hyzyk 106.4 5
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Nils Hermann 119.2 27
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 115.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Ralph Aicher 92.3 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Ralph Aicher 133.9 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Ralph Aicher 112.7 3
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 110.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jochen Egelkraut 111 13
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Axel Priegann 109.1 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Axel Priegann 109.8 33
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 109.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Franz Graf 119.6 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Franz Graf 97.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Franz Graf 95.3 5
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 108.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Matthias Haase 90.6 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Matthias Haase 109.1 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Matthias Haase 126.5 4
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 106.9
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Axel Priegann 96.3 8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Axel Priegann 110.4 15
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Axel Priegann 104.5 2
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 106.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Kevin Günther 106.2 15
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Kevin Günther 104 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kevin Günther 107.5 16
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 106.4
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Peter Zeller 108.2 34
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Peter Zeller 104 4
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 102.8
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Stephan Handick 90 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Stephan Handick 112.9 31
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 102.1
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Alexander Schröder 116 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Alexander Schröder 91 45
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 102.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peter van Koppen 118.3 10
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Andreas Happich 100 1
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Peter van Koppen 81.9 11
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 99.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Benedikt Nagel 109.6 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Benedikt Nagel 91.3 11
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Benedikt Nagel 95.7 42
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 63 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 97.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Isabelle Schulze 105.1 12
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Isabelle Schulze 87.8 47
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 94.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Axel Busch 108.4 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Axel Busch 99 3
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Axel Busch 76.9 54
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 94.2
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Thorsten Gaubisch 90.3 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Thorsten Gaubisch 82.5 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Thorsten Gaubisch 98.8 40
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 93.7
Kieler Woche 2017 Andreas Happich 85.2 10
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Andreas Happich 100.4 39
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 92.7
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Eric Schlißke 96.7 5
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Martin Nolte 87.7 23
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 92.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Diethart Freye 79.7 26
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Diethart Freye 98.2 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Diethart Freye 99.4 10
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 92.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Sami Leitl 115.7 5
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Manfred Panuschka 80.6 13
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Manfred Panuschka 80.6 13
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 91.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Holger Wesemüller 86.9 23
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Holger Wesemüller 101.5 13
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Holger Wesemüller 56.6 34
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 90.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Jacob Danninger 84.6 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Jacob Danninger 102.7 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Jacob Danninger 84.6 3
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 88.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Julia Lingl 87 17
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Julia Lingl 76.5 5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Julia Lingl 95.3 3
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 87.9
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Carls Wieland 98.2 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Wieland Carls 58.7 19
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Carls Wieland 93.5 4
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 87.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Steffen Märsch 82.7 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Steffen Märsch 80.7 5
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Steffen Märsch 87.3 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Uwe Stumpf 110 1
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 85.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Leonhard Lieret 76.8 10
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Leonhard Lieret 92.5 44
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Pilgram 85.1
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Jan Pilgram 90 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jan Pilgram 96.6 19
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jan Pilgram 68.9 22
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 78.9
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Philipp Schay 77 12
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Kilian König 81.2 12
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 78.7
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Stefan Schwanke 61.6 24
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Marc Jüngling 100 1
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 78.6
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Wolf Werner Januschek 80 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Michael Geiger 70 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Michael Geiger 85.8 13
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 77.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Wolfgang Höft 72.5 7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Wolfgang Höft 82.1 25
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 75.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Guntram Bucher 76.9 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Guntram Bucher 53.8 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Guntram Bucher 80 3
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 75.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Pascal Hartmann 67.9 30
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Pascal Hartmann 57.1 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Pascal Hartmann 94.8 11
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 75
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Christoph Müller 100 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Sebastian Jack 48.3 39
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Tobias Stüppardt 76.8 15
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 74.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Uwe Bredthauer 67.6 31
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Thomas Kindermann 83.4 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Lennart Eberlein 49.7 21
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 69.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Moritz Reumschüssel 89.3 22
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Christopher Hoffmann 19.8 47
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Christopher Hoffmann 67.5 60
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 68.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Tom Greten 48.1 37
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Tom Greten 54.2 20
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Tom Greten 81.6 51
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 68.5
Kieler Woche 2017 Marius Müller-Seegers 24.3 20
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Marius Müller-Seegers 77 7
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Marius Müller-Seegers 72.2 57
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 67.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Mircea Carp 84.6 6
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Eric Schlißke 45.3 38
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 66.9
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Thomas Dill 58 25
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Thomas Dill 78 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 66.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Christian Meyer 50.9 36
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Niklas Kiel 65.5 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Christian Meyer 70.6 58
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 575 Kein KV Mitglied Clemens Albrecht 63.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Julius Albrecht 29 33
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Julia Wetzel 51.3 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Julius Albrecht 90 2
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 62.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Lukas Bauer 67 13
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Lukas Bauer 43 20
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Paul Bichler 69.3 8
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 62.3
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Gabi Robert 40 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Gabi Robert 65.2 32
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Gabi Robert 65.1 31
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 60.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Christiane Barnes 69.2 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Christiane Barnes 48.7 16
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Christiane Barnes 61.5 6
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 59.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Peter Gietl 61.5 6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Peter Gietl 66 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Peter Gietl 46.2 8
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 54.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Lucas Danninger 53.8 7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Tobias Eichstätter 58.7 8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Lucas Danninger 50 6
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 63 Kein KV Mitglied Julian Dierker 53.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Joel Meyer 54.5 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Joel Meyer 40.6 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Joel Meyer 66 9
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 51.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Kathi Rapolder 45.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kathi Rapolder 36.5 18
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Kathi Rapolder 60.7 9
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 50.2
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Frederik Kindel 70 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Britta Szymczak 50.7 38
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Britta Szymczak 30 8
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 48.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Claudia Lehner 30.8 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Claudia Lehner 30.8 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Claudia Lehner 70 4
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 44.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Jens Fuchs 53.2 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Jens Fuchs 59.1 13
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Frank Descher 17 48
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Jens Fuchs 27.5 10
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 44.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Paul Greiter 18.1 36
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Paul Greiter 73.3 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Paul Greiter 32.2 22
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 43.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Dominik Vachal 46.2 8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Christiane Lacher 30 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Christiane Lacher 43.3 11
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1397 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Günter Kaiser 40.9
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Michael Kaiser 40 7
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Michael Kaiser 21.4 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Michael Kaiser 55 11
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 40.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Uwe Morgenstern 29 47
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Uwe Morgenstern 29.5 18
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Uwe Morgenstern 54.5 7
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 40.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jürgen Kleffe 21.7 50
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Arndt Becker 35.5 17
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Jürgen Kleffe 43.6 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Jürgen Kleffe 73.3 5
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 34.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Holger Maaß 14.5 53
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Holger Maaß 32.7 9
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Holger Maaß 39.2 78
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 28
Kieler Woche 2017 Christian Schäfers 12.2 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Christian Schäfers 22.6 27
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Juliana Faißt 40 7
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 28
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Philipp Kyewski 41.4 16
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Philipp Kyewski 17.3 92
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 26.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Julia Wetzel 38.5 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Siegfried Ertl 7.3 15
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Siegfried Ertl 20 9
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Baur 21.2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jörg Baur 14.5 37
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Jörg Baur 29.5 18
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Jeanett Günther 20.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peer Wedderwille 26.6 48
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Maren Nolte 14.2 49
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Maren Nolte 18.8 91
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 93 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 20.2
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Peter Baxmann 10 10
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Elias Szikszai 24.2 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peter Baxmann 16.9 52
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 17.5
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kathi Rapolder 10.7 26
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Philipp Kyewski 26 13
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 16.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Svend Vieweg 8.5 51
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Svend Vieweg 64.2 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Svend Vieweg 12.5 95
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 110 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Kiel 16.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Sophia Kiel 9.7 55
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Peer Wedderwille 21.8 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Peer Wedderwille 18.1 28
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 130 Kein KV Mitglied Christian von Mulert 7.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Tobias Werner 5.9 22
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Andreas Matt 9.4 97

Stand: 02. 01. 2018

* Einzelplatzierungen