2018 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 147.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Kai Schäfers 145 1
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Kai Schäfers 149.2 6
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 144.9
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Roland Kirst 144.9 8
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Roland Kirst 145 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 143.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Andreas Berlin 140 1
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Bodo Borowski 147 7
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 143.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Johannes Brack 137.1 2
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Johannes Brack 151.4 5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Eric Schlißke 124.9 6
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 143.6
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Lars Stöckmann 140.5 10
IDM Wannsee 2018 Michael Happich 146.1 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 140.6
Polish Championship Otmuchov (POL) 2018 Joshua von Lepel 128.8 3
IDM Wannsee 2018 Joshua von Lepel 150 1
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 136.6
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Lukas Merz 142.7 9
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Lukas Merz 128.9 5
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 136.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thorsten Wenten 136.1 2
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Thorsten Wenten 136.2 12
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 135.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Christian Kujan 136.9 3
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Christian Kujan 133.8 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 133.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Sven Hermenau 128.6 5
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Sven Hermenau 125.4 17
IDM Wannsee 2018 Sven Hermenau 138.2 4
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 128.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.3 4
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.3 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 127.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Matthias Flottemesch 112.8 9
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Matthias Flottemesch 139.4 2
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 124.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Schiermann 125.7 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Michael Schiermann 106.8 6
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Michael Schiermann 127.6 16
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 119.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Sami Leitl 126.1 2
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Manfred Panuschka 118.9 20
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Manfred Panuschka 104.7 11
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 119
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Torsten Bahr 100 1
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Torsten Bahr 100 1
IDM Wannsee 2018 Torsten Bahr 134.2 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 118.9
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Jens Schreiber 114.6 22
IDM Wannsee 2018 Jens Schreiber 122.4 8
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 118.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Kränkl 116.7 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Peter Kränkl 121 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 116.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Salow 130 1
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Jens Salow 110.3 24
IDM Wannsee 2018 Jens Salow 106.6 12
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 116.4
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Nils Hermann 121.1 19
IDM Wannsee 2018 Nils Hermann 110.5 11
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 116.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Priegann 94.3 17
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Eric Schönberner 122.4 2
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Axel Priegann 116.8 21
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 115.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Uwe Bangert 108.9 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Uwe Bangert 123.5 2
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 110.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Zeller 112.8 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Peter Zeller 89.7 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Peter Zeller 114.2 5
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 109.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Leonhard Lieret 89.4 14
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Leonhard Lieret 118.2 4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Florian Fuchs 108.8 10
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 108.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Alexander Schröder 101.1 11
Springregatta / Open Dutch Class Championships 2018 Alexander Schröder 113.8 4
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 107.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Philipp Schay 116.6 4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Philipp Schay 100.7 12
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 106
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Lisken 82.9 21
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Michael Lisken 57.1 7
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Michael Lisken 129.7 15
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 105.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Franz Graf 112.1 5
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Franz Graf 100 1
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Franz Graf 99.5 29
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 103.3
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 103.8 27
IDM Wannsee 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 102.6 13
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 102.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Fuchs 114.7 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Jens Fuchs 106.4 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Jens Fuchs 86.7 3
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 97.1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Jacob Danninger 100.8 2
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Jacob Danninger 94.7 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Jacob Danninger 93.3 2
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 96.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Hannes Wesemüller 110.5 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Holger Wesemüller 85.6 15
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 93.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Ralph Aicher 94.1 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Ralph Aicher 102.4 8
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Ralph Aicher 78.9 5
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 92.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 91 7
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 93 32
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 89.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Busch 88.6 19
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Axel Busch 86.5 35
IDM Wannsee 2018 Axel Busch 90.8 16
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Höft 89.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jan Hohendorf 114.3 10
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Jan Hohendorf 64.9 45
IDM Wannsee 2018 Jan Hohendorf 78.9 19
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 88.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Isabelle Schulze 93.3 13
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Isabelle Schulze 82.2 37
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 86.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Martin Nolte 84.5 8
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Niklas Kiel 88.6 34
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 84.9
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Philipp Schay 72.5 14
IDM Wannsee 2018 Kilian König 94.7 15
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 83.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Eric Schlißke 97.1 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Eric Schlißke 78 9
IDM Wannsee 2018 Eric Schlißke 75 20
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 81.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Stefan Heising 97.5 6
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Wolfgang Höft 69.2 43
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 79.1
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Mario Götz 71.4 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Mario Götz 91.8 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Mario Götz 73.3 5
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 71.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Paul Greiter 55 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Mathias Pilmes 94.5 10
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Paul Greiter 61.3 16
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 70.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Lukas Bauer 67.2 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Katharina Rall 78.8 14
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Lukas Bauer 63.2 8
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 68.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Max Ulreich 62.2 21
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Lukas Keipert 70.9 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Sami Leitl 68.5 20
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 67.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Kathi Rapolder 61.5 6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Kathi Rapolder 82.7 13
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Kathi Rapolder 57.9 9
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 63.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Tilo Plasche 53.5 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Svend Vieweg 91.7 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Henrik Stephan 20.1 32
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 61.1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Michael Rohrbach 70 4
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Pascal Hartmann 54.1 50
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 59.9
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Martin Romberg 63.6 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Klaus Gaede 65.7 27
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Ulrich Kelm 50.2 18
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 58.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Diethart Freye 58.5 12
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Diethart Freye 58.4 48
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 58.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Thomas Dill 38.5 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thomas Dill 73.9 18
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 56.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Marc Jüngling 38.9 27
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Marc Jüngling 71.4 42
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 56.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Marius Müller-Seegers 52 13
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Marius Müller-Seegers 60.5 47
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 56.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Peer Schönberner 61.2 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Steffen Märsch 67 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Steffen Märsch 40 10
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 56
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Svend Vieweg 84.1 7
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Svend Vieweg 32.4 60
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Svend Vieweg 46.7 9
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 52.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Christiane Barnes 45.8 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Christiane Barnes 43.3 23
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Christiane Barnes 68.4 7
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 52
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Julia Lingl 35 28
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Julia Lingl 73.3 5
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 49.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Cornelius Rogg 42.8 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Cornelius Rogg 58.3 17
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Peter Baxmann 51.4 32
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Michael Geiger 26 17
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Michael Geiger 60 5
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 48.9
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Henrik Stephan 45.5 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Claus Fieger 50.6 24
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Claus Fieger 47.4 11
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 45.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Alois Supper 42.9 35
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Alois Supper 40 7
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Alois Supper 47.6 53
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 31.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Roland Kirst 45.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Andreas Oed 19.7 29
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2018 Philipp Kyewski 36.3 28
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 30.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 3.9 36
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Christiane Lacher 18.3 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2018 Christiane Lacher 39.4 24
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 30.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stefan Baur 11.7 34
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Stefan Baur 53.8 18
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 30.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Christian Schäfers 30.5 16
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Christian Schäfers 30 8
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 28.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Peter Gietl 22.9 15
FD Regatta am Starnberger See 2018 Peter Gietl 42.1 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2018 Peter Gietl 20 13
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 27.9
FD WORLDS Medemblik NL 2018 Marcel Severin 28.1 62
IDM Wannsee 2018 Marcel Severin 27.6 32
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 26.6
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2018 Wolfgang Höft 5.6 26
IDM Wannsee 2018 Ernst Greten 43.4 28
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Stapf 25.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Pauline Sigge 23.1 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Pauline Sigge 27.2 30

Stand: 23. 09. 2018

* Einzelplatzierungen