2020 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 145.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Lukas Merz 145 1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lukas Merz 146.4 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 144
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 136.5 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Johannes Brack 150 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 140
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Kai Schäfers 140 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Kai Schäfers 140 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 139.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Roland Kirst 138.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Roland Kirst 140 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 134.4
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Lars Stöckmann 128.3 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lars Stöckmann 139.3 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 131.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 130 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 140 1
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Michael Lisken 105 7
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 124.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jens Schreiber 126 5
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Jens Schreiber 122.5 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 123.6
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Axel Priegann 116.7 5
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Axel Priegann 108.9 5
Open Croatian Championship 2020 Axel Priegann 140 1
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 123
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 117 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 133 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Michael Schiermann 107.1 13
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 122.7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Bodo Borowski 110.8 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Bodo Borowski 132.1 6
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 121.6
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Joshua von Lepel 123.5 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Joshua von Lepel 116.7 5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Joshua von Lepel 121.4 9
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 113.5
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 99.2 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 125 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 110.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Tommy Danninger 110 1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Florian Schulz 110.7 12
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 107
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Sven Hermenau 93.3 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Sven Hermenau 117.9 10
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 106
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Stephan Handick 122.5 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Stephan Handick 92.9 17
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 103.1
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Cristoph Swade 53.3 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Kai Schäfers 142.9 3
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 98
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Eric Schlißke 95.5 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Eric Schlißke 100 15
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 97.4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Steven Langer 58.3 15
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Torsten Bahr 128.6 7
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 96.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Robin Götz 91.8 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Robin Götz 118.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Robin Götz 70 5
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 90.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 101.5 12
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Leif Hickstein 82.1 20
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 87.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 77.3 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Tom Greten 96.4 16
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 85.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Sami Leitl 92.3 9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sami Leitl 77.8 9
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 83.9
Charlotta Sailing Days Ustka Polish Championship, FD Polish Championship 2020 Wolfgang Höft 81.7 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Wolfgang Höft 85.7 19
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 82.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Mario Götz 106.4 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Mario Götz 75 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Mario Götz 60.7 26
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 80.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 91 7
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 71.4 23
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 74.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Klaus Gaede 70 21
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Klaus Gaede 78.6 21
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 70.2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jan Hohendorf 64.2 14
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jan Hohendorf 75 22
28 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 8 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 68.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Manfred Panuschka 85.7 10
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Reto Strittmatter 46.7 13
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 65.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 63 23
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niklas Kiel 67.9 24
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 56.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Schröder 87.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Alexander Schröder 31.1 15
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 54.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 78 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 42 29
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niels Hentschel 10.7 40
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 52.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Carls Wieland 52 13
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Carls Wieland 53.6 28
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 51.3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Tobias Stüppardt 58.5 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Peter Baxmann 40.9 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Tobias Stüppardt 46.7 17
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 49.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 71.5 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.5 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.8 16
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 49.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Frank Braun 59.1 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Steffen Märsch 30 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Steffen Märsch 49.4 12
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 43.5
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 36.4 15
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Niklas Kiel 52.5 16
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lukas Greten 35.7 33
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 42.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Nils Kublun 45.5 28
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Nils Kublun 39.3 32
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Friederici 41.4
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Vroni Beichl 60 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Maren Nolte 18.2 19
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 36
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Paul Greiter 46.1 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Leonhard Lieret 23.3 16
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 26.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Ravi Plenzdorf 7 39
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Niels Stefanski 24.7 15
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niels Stefanski 32.1 34
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 23.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Roman Fritzsch 35.5 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Roman Fritzsch 14.3 39
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Christian Hager 47.3 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Christian Hager 3.6 42
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 21.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 28 33
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Tom Greten 15.6 17
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 20.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marcel Severin 24.5 34
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Marcel Severin 17.9 38

Stand: 13. 10. 2020

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2020 – 31.12.2020