2020 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 145.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Albert 145 1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Felix Albert 146.4 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 144
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Kilian König 136.5 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Kilian König 150 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 141.6
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 140 1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Malte Burkert 142.9 3
4 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 139.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Hans-Peter Schwarz 138.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Hans-Peter Schwarz 140 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 134.4
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Shmuel Markhoff 128.3 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Shmuel Markhoff 139.3 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 131.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Dirk Bogumil 140 1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Dirk Bogumil 130 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Dirk Bogumil 105 7
7 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 124.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Ralph Jambor 126 5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Ralph Jambor 122.5 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 123.6
Open Croatian Championship 2020 Rolf Albert 140 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Rolf Albert 108.9 5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Rolf Albert 116.7 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 122.7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jörn Borowski 110.8 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jörn Borowski 132.1 6
10 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 121.6
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Markus von Lepel 116.7 5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Markus von Lepel 121.4 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Markus von Lepel 123.5 3
11 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 115.5
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Lucas Zellmer 99.2 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Göran Langer 128.6 7
12 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 113.5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Max Jambor 99.2 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Max Jambor 125 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 111.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Antrecht 133 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Alexander Antrecht 117 3
14 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Schulz 109.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jens Olbrysch 108.5 10
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jens Olbrysch 110.7 12
15 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 107
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Dirk Loewe 93.3 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Dirk Loewe 117.9 10
16 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 106.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Matthias Garzmann 105 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Alexander Antrecht 107.1 13
17 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 106
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Thorsten Wenten 122.5 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Thorsten Wenten 92.9 17
18 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 98
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Bernd Szyperrek 95.5 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Bernd Szyperrek 100 15
19 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 96.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Karsten Keil 118.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Karsten Keil 70 5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Karsten Keil 91.8 5
20 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 95.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Marco Lieberth 106.4 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Marco Lieberth 75 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Ralf Bundel 90 3
21 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 90.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Felix Albert 100 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 82.1 20
22 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 87.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Meike Greten 77.3 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Meike Greten 96.4 16
23 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 85.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Alexander Krohmer 92.3 9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Alexander Krohmer 77.8 9
24 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 85.2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Benedikt Nagel 62.2 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Johanna Beichl 103.6 14
25 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 83.9
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Hans Albert König 81.7 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Hans Albert König 85.7 19
26 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 83.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 101.5 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 45.5 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Uwe Bredthauer 75.8 12
27 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 81.5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jan Lechler 75 22
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Björn Wohlrab 86.7 3
28 Kein KV Mitglied Jaromir Brinkhaus 80.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Moritz Pich 91 7
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Moritz Pich 71.4 23
29 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 79.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Arne Gruschka 49 27
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Matthias Garzmann 81.8 5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Arne Gruschka 84.5 8
30 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 74.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Bernd Schreiber 70 21
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Bernd Schreiber 78.6 21
31 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 69
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Dudek 105.5 7
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Paul Bichler 23.3 16
32 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 68.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Gensch 56 25
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Alexander Gensch 97.5 6
33 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 66.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Olaf Ballerstein 68.2 8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Olaf Ballerstein 81.7 11
34 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 66.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Heiner Kiel 65 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Caroline König 67.9 24
35 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Herrmann 63.5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Ralph Jambor 114.3 11
36 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 62.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Marc Strittmatter 85.7 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Gerhard Panuschka 33 18
37 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Beichl 60.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Stefan Beichl 112.9 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Stefan Beichl 64.3 25
38 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 59
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Wolfgang Dietrich 82.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Wolfgang Dietrich 50 7
39 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 56.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Sascha Schröder 87.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sascha Schröder 31.1 15
40 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Hotho 53.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Heiner Forstmann 42 29
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Heiner Forstmann 78 9
41 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 52.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Jochen Spaan 52 13
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jochen Spaan 53.6 28
42 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 52.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Ralf Vogel 65.9 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Christian Baur 70.6 8
43 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Flottemesch 51.9
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Kai Schäfers 93.3 2
44 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 49.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Elisa König 112 9
45 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 49.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 31.5 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 31.8 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Annette Müller-Seegers 71.5 10
46 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 48.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jens Olbrysch 110 1
47 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 47.1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Markus Pöllath 59.3 14
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Kurt Müller 63.5 9
48 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 46.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Edwin Neue 58.5 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Edwin Neue 46.7 17
49 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 46.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 David Thiemann 104 5
50 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Kublun 42.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Leonard Loeper 45.5 28
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Leonard Loeper 39.3 32
51 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 40.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Silke Grosch 70.9 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Silke Grosch 20 10
52 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 40.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Thomas Römmelt 72.5 12
53 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 32.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Hartmut Wesemüller 35 31
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Hartmut Wesemüller 39 15
54 Kein KV Mitglied F. Sponholz 31.8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 S. Langer 57.1 27
55 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Buitenhuis 31.1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jens Olbrysch 70 13
56 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 30.2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Harmut Wellensiek 90.6 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 29.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Thomas Lieberth 30 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Thomas Lieberth 49.4 12
58 Kein KV Mitglied Cristoph Swade 29.6
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Malte Burkert 53.3 8
59 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 28.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Marianne Müller 63.6 9
60 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Descher 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Peter Wiesner 60 6
61 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 26.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Gordon Fischer 59.1 10
62 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Braun 26.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Thomas Lieberth 59.1 7
63 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Stefanski 26.1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Denes Fischer 32.1 34
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Denes Fischer 24.7 15
64 Kein KV Mitglied Reto Strittmatter 25.9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Marc Strittmatter 46.7 13
65 Kein KV Mitglied Steven Langer 25.9
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Göran Langer 58.3 15
66 Kein KV Mitglied A. Romanowski 25.8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Erik Vetter 46.4 30
67 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 25.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Paul Bichler 46.1 16
68 Kein KV Mitglied Carolin Behrens 23.8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Ralf Behrens 42.9 31
69 Kein KV Mitglied Roman Fritzsch 23.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Helfried Haupt 35.5 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Helfried Haupt 14.3 39
70 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 23.7
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Horst W. Schäfer 27.3 17
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Horst W. Schäfer 26 17
71 Kein KV Mitglied Jack Rehse 23.7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Emil Federking 17.5 22
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Emil Federking 28.6 35
72 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Andrei Panse 47.3 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Andrei Panse 3.6 42
73 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 22.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jochen Spaan 21 35
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jochen Spaan 29.2 20
74 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Broy 21.6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Bernd Schreiber 38.9 14
75 Kein KV Mitglied Marcel Severin 20.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Nordalm 24.5 34
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Alexander Nordalm 17.9 38
76 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 19.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Karl-Heinz Wolf 11.8 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Thomas Lieberth 25 36
77 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 18.2
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Edwin Neue 40.9 14
78 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 18.2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jörg Sänger 40.8 18
79 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meister 17.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Karl-Heinz Wolf 40 8
80 Kein KV Mitglied Alois Supper 17.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Adrian Supper 38.5 30
81 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 14.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Caroline König 32.5 16
82 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Muth 12.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Walter Volkmann 56.5 10
83 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 11.9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Friedl Buhl 21.4 37
84 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Knote 11
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ioannis Remoundos 49.4 11
85 Kein KV Mitglied Max Hörger 10.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Max Trommer 23.6 10
86 Kein KV Mitglied Valentin Warminski 10.4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Nikolas Warminski 23.3 21
87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 10.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Dorrer 91.7 2
88 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Ebbinghaus 9.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Wolfgang Emrich 42.4 12
89 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 9.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Lukas Gruber 83.3 3
90 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 8.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Tim Friederici 18.2 19
91 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Pfisterer 7.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ralf Vogel 35.3 13
92 Kein KV Mitglied Nikolas Warminski 7.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jörg Sänger 17.5 36
93 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 6.5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Jonas Brandl 58.3 6
94 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schneider 6.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Jürgen Bogun 28.2 14
95 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Meyer 6.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Andreas Meyer 13.6 20
96 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Hentschel 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Heiner Forstmann 10.7 40
97 Kein KV Mitglied Ravi Plenzdorf 5.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Denes Fischer 7 39
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Denes Fischer 5.8 24
98 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 5.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Markus Pöllath 50 7
99 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Frauenknecht 4.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Mathias Richter-Turtur 21.2 15
100 Kein KV Mitglied Lea Pauk 4.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jobst Wellensiek 10.5 38
101 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 4.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Johann Weinzierl 41.7 8
102 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 4.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Petra Krüger 10 11
103 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Muschkeit 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Moritz Pich 9.1 21
104 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Arnold 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Christian Kotthof 7.1 41
105 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 3.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Schmits 33.3 9
106 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Baur 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Felix Schneider 6.6 22
107 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Winkler 3.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Susanne Oed 14.1 16
108 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Faust 2.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Klaas Windmöller 6.5 20
109 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 2.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Guntram Bucher 25 10
110 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 1.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Felix Schäffer 16.7 11
111 Kein KV Mitglied Franziska Thannheimer 1.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Andreas Thannheimer 7.1 17
112 Kein KV Mitglied Jannik Andersen 1.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Klaas Windmöller 3.5 40
113 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 0.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Michael Lösch 8.3 12

Stand: 22. 01. 2021

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2020 – 31.12.2020