2016 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 154.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Kai Schäfers 145 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Kai Schäfers 133.2 4
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Kai Schäfers 140 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kai Schäfers 158.6 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Kai Schäfers 150 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 151.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Torsten Bahr 121.9 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Torsten Bahr 155.8 4
Wannseepokal 2016 Torsten Bahr 120 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Torsten Bahr 117 3
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Torsten Bahr 146.8 2
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Torsten Bahr 117 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 151.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Johannes Brack 135.3 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Johannes Brack 135.5 3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Johannes Brack 145 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Kai Schäfers 139 2
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Johannes Brack 110 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Johannes Brack 157.2 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Johannes Brack 122.8 3
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Johannes Brack 124.5 9
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 147.8
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Roland Kirst 145 1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Roland Kirst 110 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Roland Kirst 140 1
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Roland Kirst 102.1 2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Benedikt Nagel 109.1 2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Roland Kirst 140 1
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Roland Kirst 145 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Roland Kirst 150.1 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Roland Kirst 140 1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Roland Kirst 143.6 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Roland Kirst 75.8 8
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 145.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Johannes Brack 116 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Michael Happich 137.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Michael Happich 126.9 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Happich 151.5 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Axel Priegann 126.4 2
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Michael Happich 136.5 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Michael Happich 130.9 7
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 145
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Michael Lisken 137.7 2
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Michael Lisken 128.3 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Lisken 148.7 9
Wannseepokal 2016 Michael Lisken 104 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Michael Lisken 123.5 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Michael Lisken 140.4 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 139.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Sven Hermenau 124.2 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sven Hermenau 144.4 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Torsten Bahr 130 1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Sven Hermenau 134 6
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Sven Hermenau 91 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 138.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Joshua von Lepel 110.6 14
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Joshua von Lepel 127.3 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Joshua von Lepel 140.2 15
Wannseepokal 2016 Joshua von Lepel 96 4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Joshua von Lepel 110.5 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Joshua von Lepel 137.2 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 135.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Alexander Antrecht 125.7 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Alexander Antrecht 140 1
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Alexander Antrecht 122.1 4
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Alexander Antrecht 132.9 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Alexander Antrecht 120 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Antrecht 131.7 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Alexander Antrecht 130 1
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Alexander Antrecht 127.9 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 14 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 132.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Lars Stöckmann 99.4 19
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Lars Stöckmann 114.5 5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Lars Stöckmann 110.4 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Lars Stöckmann 143 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Lars Stöckmann 119.2 4
Wannseepokal 2016 Lars Stöckmann 72 7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Lars Stöckmann 84.5 8
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Lars Stöckmann 79.8 23
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 128.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jens Schreiber 119.7 10
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Jens Schreiber 116.7 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jens Schreiber 135.9 18
Wannseepokal 2016 Jens Schreiber 80 6
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jens Schreiber 104 5
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Schreiber 118.1 11
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 128.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Nils Hermann 128.9 23
Wannseepokal 2016 Nils Hermann 112 2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Nils Herrmann 97.5 6
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Nils Hermann 127.7 8
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Nils Hermann 26 9
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 127.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 117.4 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 106.8 6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 96 6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 137.3 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 111.9 6
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Moritz Reumschüssel 71.5 10
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Moritz Reumschüssel 105.3 15
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 124.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Peter Zeller 90 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Peter Hollender 66.3 11
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 86.4 4
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Sami Leitl 120 1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Peter Zeller 131 3
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 106.6 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peter Zeller 94.9 47
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Peter Zeller 73.7 10
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Peter Zeller 120 1
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 123.8
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 114.8 6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Andi Kindsmüller 80 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 125.3 3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 121.9 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 113.3 34
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 110.5 5
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 101.1 4
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 123.4
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Lukas Merz 96.7 9
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Lukas Merz 81.7 6
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Lukas Merz 111.5 7
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Lukas Merz 114.5 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Lukas Merz 130.3 22
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Lukas Merz 102.9 3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Lukas Merz 106.4 3
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Lukas Merz 114.9 12
Marina di Carrara 2016 Lukas Merz 101.1 5
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 123.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Bodo Borowski 126.5 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bodo Borowski 145.8 11
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 123.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Kevin Günther 108.4 15
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kevin Günther 124.6 26
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Kevin Günther 78 9
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Kevin Günther 121.3 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Kevin Günther 104 3
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 122.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Philipp Schay 95.8 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Philipp Schay 94.3 3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Philipp Schay 112.9 7
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Philipp Schay 106 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Philipp Schay 114.7 33
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Philipp Schay 132.6 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Philipp Schay 111.7 13
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 119.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Matthias Haase 101.6 18
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Matthias Haase 115.2 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Matthias Haase 123.2 27
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Matthias Haase 108.3 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Matthias Haase 92.6 19
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 118.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Lutz Albert 120 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Lutz Albert 130 1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Lutz Albert 67 27
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 117.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Diethart Freye 115.2 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Diethart Freye 100.8 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Diethart Freye 121.8 28
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Diethart Freye 28.9 29
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Diethart Freye 70.2 26
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 116.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Ralph Aicher 40 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Ralph Aicher 81.1 9
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Ralph Aicher 126.5 4
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Ralph Aicher 78.1 13
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralph Aicher 109 37
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Ralph Aicher 95.8 7
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Ralph Aicher 69.5 9
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 112.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Michael Schiermann 106.1 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Michael Schiermann 99.2 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Schiermann 118.9 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Michael Schiermann 86.7 13
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Michael Schiermann 86.2 21
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 108.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 65.5 34
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 30.5 16
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 81.6 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 111.9 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 104.7 8
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 95.7 18
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 108.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Axel Priegann 85.8 25
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Axel Priegann 78.5 12
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Axel Priegann 93.3 5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Axel Priegann 67.2 12
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Axel Priegann 120.4 29
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Axel Priegann 83 22
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 104.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Malte Burkert 96.7 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Malte Burkert 90.3 23
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Peter van Koppen 72.5 13
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Kilian König 57.6 14
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Malte Burkert 110.4 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jörg Diestelmann 79.4 15
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Joachim Setzepfandt 85.3 8
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 103.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jens Salow 94.8 21
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Jens Salow 105 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jens Salow 24.1 97
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jens Salow 52 13
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Salow 102.1 16
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 103.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Moritz Reumschüssel 88.1 24
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Moritz Reumschüssel 133.1 20
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 101.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Tommy Danninger 90.9 2
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Jacob Danninger 78.6 5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jacob Danninger 108.4 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jacob Danninger 73.6 62
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Jacob Danninger 66.3 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Jacob Danninger 94.7 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Jacob Danninger 93.3 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Jacob Danninger 100 1
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 101.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Leonhard Lieret 51.6 13
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Leonhard Lieret 90.3 12
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Leonhard Lieret 76.8 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Leonhard Lieret 117.9 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Leonhard Lieret 47.9 33
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 100.7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Alexander Schröder 68.7 11
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Alexander Schröder 60.4 15
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Alexander Schröder 81.3 14
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Alexander Schröder 89.2 11
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Alexander Schröder 101.8 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Schröder 104.8 40
Wannseepokal 2016 Alexander Schröder 24 13
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Alexander Schröder 26 17
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Alexander Schröder 38.3 36
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 100.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Mario Götz 111.4 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Mario Götz 94.5 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Mario Götz 73.4 25
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Mario Götz 78 5
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied André Budzien 99.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Hohendorf 127.4 24
Wannseepokal 2016 Jan Hohendorf 64 8
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 99
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Christoph Müller 46.2 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Dennis Wipprecht 49.7 41
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christoph Müller 117.5 31
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Wolf Werner Januschek 75.8 16
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 98.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Isabelle Schulze 72.3 31
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jörg Müller 105.6 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Isabelle Schulze 89.2 51
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Isabelle Schulze 93.9 11
Wannseepokal 2016 Isabelle Schulze 88 5
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 98.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Stephan Handick 92.3 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Stephan Handick 97.1 20
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Stephan Handick 76.3 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Stephan Handick 100.5 43
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Stephan Handick 63.6 5
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 125 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Fischer 97.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jan Obermeier 42.9 44
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jan Obermeier 72 11
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Obermeier 103.4 41
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jan Obermeier 90.3 12
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 96.4
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Lukas Bauer 84.6 11
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 70 7
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 16.7 24
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Jens Mehlis 98.1 12
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 79.3 58
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 94.3 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 35.5 9
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 57.4 30
Marina di Carrara 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 57.8 11
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 96.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Mathias Hampel 33.9 48
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Uwe Bredthauer 76.8 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Mathias Hampel 92 49
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Thomas Kindermann 101.1 9
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 93
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Ulrich Kelm 83.5 26
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Sami Leitl 48.3 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Sami Leitl 103.2 6
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Martin Romberg 46.7 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ulrich Kelm 70.8 64
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Ulrich Kelm 65 19
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Martin Romberg 52 7
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 90.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Robert Piechutta 85.7 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Robert Piechutta 118.2 2
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 90.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Svend Vieweg 29.4 50
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Axel Busch 62.4 13
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Axel Busch 85 54
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Axel Busch 97.5 10
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Axel Busch 54.3 31
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 89.9
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Martin Nolte 87 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 51.9 40
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 91.6 8
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Mircea Carp 36.3 19
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Mircea Carp 58.3 8
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Mircea Carp 39 20
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 86.4 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 87.8 52
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Martin Nolte 83.1 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Martin Nolte 45.5 14
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 87.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Eric Schlißke 23.1 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Eric Schlißke 83.9 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Johannes Brack 91.2 7
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 86.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Eric Schlißke 77.3 8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 15.3 18
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Manfred König 70 12
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Tom Greten 93.5 48
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Eric Schlißke 31.9 38
47 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 22 Kein KV Mitglied Reinhold Bauer 86.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Manfred Panuschka 73.7 10
ÖM Attersee 2016 Manfred Panuschka 96.3 6
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 85.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Sami Leitl 45.2 43
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Sami Leitl 55 8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Sami Leitl 76.8 15
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Sami Leitl 33.5 21
ÖM Attersee 2016 Paul Bichler 78.8 8
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Sami Leitl 89.6 14
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sami Leitl 80.7 57
Neusiedler See (AUT) 2016 Sami Leitl 50 8
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Sami Leitl 28.7 39
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Taphanel 85.5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Andreas Menrath 103.9 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Andreas Menrath 88.4 8
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 84.2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Benedikt Nagel 30.2 20
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Max Ulreich 50 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Benedikt Nagel 36.8 15
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Benedikt Nagel 47.1 9
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 76.4 5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Benedikt Nagel 94.8 11
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Benedikt Nagel 72.5 14
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Benedikt Nagel 55.2 75
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Benedikt Nagel 63.8 28
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Franz Graf 63.2 10
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 81
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jan Hohendorf 58.5 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jan Hohendorf 98.9 17
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 80.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Henrik Stephan 60 6
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Ioannis Remoundos 58.7 19
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Lukas Bauer 50.2 18
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Henrik Stephan 65.1 68
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Paul Bichler 56.8 11
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Paul Bichler 100 1
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 80.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Wolfgang Höft 67.7 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Wolfgang Höft 54.2 39
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Wolfgang Höft 53.4 13
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Wolfgang Höft 42.3 18
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Eric Schlißke 58.9 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Wolfgang Höft 48 16
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Wolfgang Höft 82.1 56
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Eric Schlißke 50.6 23
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 N. N. 42.6 13
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Wolfgang Höft 41.5 35
Open Dutch Championship 2016 2016 Eric Schlißke 78.8 8
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Wolfgang Höft 27.3 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 80.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Frederik Kindel 84.6 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Britta Szymczak 79 28
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Frederik Kindel 68.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Frederik Kindel 72.7 4
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 79.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 24.8 52
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 86.4 53
Wannseepokal 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 8 15
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 19.5 18
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Arndt Becker 34.3 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Arndt Becker 70.9 6
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 16 43
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Knut Hohenstein 13 10
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 78.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Claus Fieger 22.1 17
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Claus Fieger 99.4 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Claus Fieger 60.9 71
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Claus Fieger 61.4 20
Wannseepokal 2016 Emil Frederking 40 11
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Emil Frederking 39 8
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 75.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 76.8 29
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 63.7 69
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Andreas Happich 32.5 28
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Andreas Happich 76.6 24
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 75
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Karsten Schulz 31.6 49
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Karsten Schulz 116.1 32
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 69.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Pascal Hartmann 76.9 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Pascal Hartmann 63.2 35
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Pascal Hartmann 61.1 12
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Michael Rohrbach 40.6 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Michael Rohrbach 52.8 15
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Pascal Hartmann 62.3 70
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Pascal Hartmann 39.7 26
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Pascal Hartmann 25.5 40
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Pascal Hartmann 54.5 6
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 69
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Holger Wesemüller 40.6 45
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Hannes Wesemüller 44.2 14
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Holger Wesemüller 44.6 19
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Holger Wesemüller 69.4 65
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Hannes Wesemüller 68.6 18
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jürgen Hobein 13 19
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Jürgen Hobein 36.4 8
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 68.7
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Michael Geiger 30.8 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Tobias Stüppardt 61 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Michael Geiger 54.2 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Michael Geiger 81.8 3
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 102 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Hotho 66.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Matthias Hotho 47.4 42
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Mircea Carp 38.2 15
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Matthias Hotho 83.5 55
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 64.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jens Fuchs 63.2 18
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jens Fuchs 41.1 85
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jens Fuchs 32.5 16
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Jens Fuchs 68.6 7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Jens Fuchs 47.3 8
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Fuchs 51.1 32
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 62.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 70 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 31.4 11
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 54.5 7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Kathi Rapolder 67.7 17
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 50.5 12
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 60.7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Julia Lingl 39.3 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sebastian Bühler 77.9 59
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 60.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Christiane Barnes 81.8 3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Christiane Barnes 7.9 14
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Christiane Barnes 31.6 25
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Christiane Barnes 22.3 23
ÖM Attersee 2016 Christiane Barnes 17.5 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Christiane Barnes 23.6 10
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Robert Inger 31.6 15
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Tobias Eichstätter 80 4
Marina di Carrara 2016 Christiane Barnes 36.1 14
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 59.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Wieland Carls 38.4 18
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Carls Wieland 49.6 79
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Wieland Carls 72.2 17
Wannseepokal 2016 Carls Wieland 32 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Carls Wieland 19.1 42
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 59.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Britta Szymczak 69.2 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Tobias Bertram 51 78
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 59
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Peter Gietl 72.7 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Peter Gietl 86.7 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Peter Gietl 55.6 5
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 58
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 38.4 46
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 45.8 14
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 33.6 19
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 56.6 74
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 43.3 25
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 59.7 11
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 58
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Franz Graf 22.9 17
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2016 Franz Graf 12.1 23
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Franz Graf 30 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Franz Graf 14.7 18
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Franz Graf 15.7 13
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Franz Graf 27.1 26
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Franz Graf 61.3 16
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Franz Graf 53.8 76
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Franz Graf 29.5 16
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 711 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Hellbrügge 56.4
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Beke Reichel 72.3 16
ÖM Attersee 2016 Beke Reichel 43.8 12
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 55.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Jörg Wolf 42.9 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Jörg Wolf 82.7 5
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 54.3
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Helfried Haupt 23.3 11
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Björn Wohlrab 66.5 67
Wannseepokal 2016 Björn Wohlrab 16 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Björn Wohlrab 39 15
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 54.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Philipp Robert 53.8 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jonathan Huth 74.5 30
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Paul Greiner 24 21
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 54.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Steffen Märsch 51.4 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Steffen Märsch 59.1 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Steffen Märsch 44.7 34
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Rach 53.8
Wannseepokal 2016 Steffen Uhlemann 56 9
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Steffen Uhlemann 65 11
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 52.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Frederik Kindel 58.7 37
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Christian Schäfers 7.6 19
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Frederik Kindel 58.1 73
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 50.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Philipp Schay 87.3 4
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Susanne Oed 107.4 3
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 50.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Claudia Lehner 54.5 6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Claudia Lehner 32.7 9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Claudia Lehner 66.7 6
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 49.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Christian Weinberger 10 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Thomas Dill 29.5 16
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Moritz Zasche 23.6 12
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Thomas Dill 49.7 21
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Eric Schlißke 36.8 88
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Moritz Zasche 51.6 13
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Christian Weinberger 44.2 13
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 49.2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Stefan Baur 65.5 6
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Stefan Baur 45.2 22
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 48.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Bernhard Schmits 63.6 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Bernhard Schmits 53.3 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Siegfried Ertl 77.8 3
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 46
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Christian Meyer 20.3 54
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Christian Meyer 43.2 17
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christian Meyer 48.1 80
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Christian Meyer 25.3 30
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Pilgram 44.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Jan Pilgram 100 1
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 575 Kein KV Mitglied Clemens Albrecht 43.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Julius Albrecht 9.1 11
ÖM Attersee 2016 Christian Lex 8.8 16
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Julius Albrecht 19.8 100
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jacob Werner 12.8 44
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Julius Albrecht 73.3 5
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 42.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Mircea Carp 70 32
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Mircea Carp 35.1 37
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 41.5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Lucas Danninger 60 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Lucas Danninger 66.7 4
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 40.3
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Susanne Oed 72.5 18
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Jeanett Günther 38.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Peer Wedderwille 22.6 53
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Christian Meyer 11.7 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Peer Wedderwille 28.8 20
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peer Wedderwille 31.2 92
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Peer Wedderwille 46.9 24
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 93 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 36.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Peter Baxmann 38.5 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peter Baxmann 29.7 93
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Peter Baxmann 36.1 27
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Sigi Lang 81.1 9
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Weigel 34.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Steffen Uhlemann 77.1 6
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 31
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Guntram Bucher 45.5 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Guntram Bucher 1.4 113
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Guntram Bucher 46.7 9
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Guntram Bucher 22.2 8
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 30.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Mathias Pilmes 54.2 20
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Mathias Pilmes 11.2 25
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 29.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Andreas Weber 18.1 55
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Hans Albert König 22.6 27
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Andreas Weber 8.5 108
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Hans Albert König 40 10
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Elsner 28.9
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Jens Salow 65 6
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Schulte 26.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Thomas Schulte 4.5 61
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thomas Schulte 39.6 86
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Joel Meyer 10.8 34
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 134 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Melchner 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Uwe Melchner 60 8
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 25.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sven Dömges 45.3 82
101 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Berning 24.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Henner Heeg 43.9 83
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 24
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Svend Vieweg 22.7 98
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Svend Vieweg 25.7 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Svend Vieweg 22.3 41
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1875 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Richter 23.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bastian Bentz 42.5 84
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 21.3
Wannseepokal 2016 Aeisso Korn 48 10
105 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 368 Kein KV Mitglied Elisabeth Panuschka 21.2
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Manfred Panuschka 95.5 8
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 20.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Markus Zitzmann 100 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Markus Zitzmann 88.4 6
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 19.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Klaus Woldrich 88.9 2
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 19.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralf Pietsch 32.6 91
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Ralf Pietsch 3.6 36
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 19.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Lukas Bauer 44.2 14
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 248 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Küchler 19.4
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Hans-Joachim Kipp 35 10
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 19.4
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Lukas Bauer 43.6 8
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 19.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Dominik Vachal 36.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Christiane Lacher 6.3 19
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Dominik Vachal 26.7 12
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Dominik Vachal 11.1 9
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2052 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Busch 18.9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christoph Busch 34 90
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 18.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jan Hohendorf 56.5 38
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 17.9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Malte Dinslage 4.8 25
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Meinders 28.3 94
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 17
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Peter Kränkl 100 1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Peter Kränkl 13.3 14
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Christa Niggl 16.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Paul Bichler 36.8 15
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 16.3
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Thomas Kießling 21.8 10
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Michi Waller 14.7 18
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Alex Bichler 16.1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Susanne Oed 36.1 24
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 63 Kein KV Mitglied Julian Dierker 15.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Joel Meyer 9 59
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Joel Meyer 19.2 22
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Joel Meyer 12.7 105
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 14.8
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Siegfried Ertl 33.3 11
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 179 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 14.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Mike Bittner 18.2 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Mike Bittner 5.7 110
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Mike Bittner 12.6 18
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Mike Bittner 20 13
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Harry Voss 14.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Uwe Bangert 6.8 60
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Uwe Bangert 21.2 99
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2023 Kein KV Mitglied Hermann Grube 13.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Bernd Sielken 13.5 57
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Bernd Sielken 15.6 103
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 110 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Kiel 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 11.3 58
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 9.6 24
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sophia Kiel 7.1 109
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 14.4 33
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Sophia Kiel 3.2 47
126 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Benning 12
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Henner Heeg 36.1 47
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 11.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Wieland Carls 17.1 13
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Christian Dittmar 6.4 46
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 10.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Uwe Morgenstern 9.9 107
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Svend Vieweg 11.8 11
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Tobias Stüppardt 9.6 45
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 10
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Dietmar Beham 27.3 9
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Dietmar Beham 9 30
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Jana Kucova 6.7 15
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1867 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 9.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Simon Schmits 44.4 6
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Wohner 9.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Rüdiger von Maxen 22.1 17
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 9.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Tom Greten 21.7 31
133 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 9.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Eike Stein 20 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Michael Jung 7.4 19
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Michael Jung 25.3 16
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1895 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Rossteuscher 8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jürgen Herein 18.1 28
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Christian Schäfers 18.1 32
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 7.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Felix Schäffer 33.3 7
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 102 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Kiel 6.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Matthias Hotho 14.4 23
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 6
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Julia Wetzel 13.5 29
139 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 5.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Marco Colombo 15.8 56
140 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1320 Kein KV Mitglied Valentin Klawitter 4.9
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Michael Klawitter 10.9 11
141 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 4.2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Thomas Dill 37.9 14
142 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 3.8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Holger Lauschke 8.6 14
143 Kein KV Mitglied GER 129 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Fridag 3.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Jörg Böttcher 7.7 13
144 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Frey 3.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Philipp Kyewski 7.4 19
145 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Iris Hirschmann 2.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Andrei Panse 4.2 111
146 Kein KV Mitglied GER 163 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Dierker 2.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Christopher Dierker 2.3 62
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christopher Dierker 2.8 112
147 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Strowitzki 2.1
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Horst Schweig 18.9 17
148 Kein KV Mitglied GER 81 Kein KV Mitglied Theresa Wöhr 2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Leonhard Wöhr 4.5 31

Stand: 06. 02. 2017

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2016 – 31.12.2016