2022 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 46.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Christian Kujan 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 44.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Robin Götz 100 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 43.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Kai Schäfers 131.3 2
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 40.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Moritz Reumschüssel 122.5 3
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 40.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Tommy Danninger 90.9 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 39.8
Trofeo Adriatico - Ben Wiedeman Challenge 2022 Roland Kirst 89.5 3
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 37.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Jobst Wellensiek 113.8 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 36.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Peter Kränkl 81.8 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 35
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Johannes Brack 105 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 32.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Ralph Aicher 72.7 4
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1507 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 32.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Christiane Lacher 45.5 7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Jörg Hartmann 27.3 9
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 32.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Caroline König 96.3 6
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 29.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Martin Nolte 87.5 7
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 125 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 28.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Simon Schmits 63.6 5
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 26.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Uwe Bangert 78.8 8
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 24.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Felix Schäffer 54.5 6
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 23.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Axel Busch 70 9
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Borowski 20.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Bodo Borowski 61.3 10
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 17.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Joshua von Lepel 52.5 11
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 16.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Tobias Eichstätter 36.4 8
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 14.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Tom Greten 43.8 12
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 11.7
Trofeo Adriatico - Ben Wiedeman Challenge 2022 Philipp Kyewski 26.3 15
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 11.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Alexander Schröder 35 13
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 8.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Christian Hager 26.3 14
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 8.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Lucas Danninger 18.2 10
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 8.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Dominik Vachal 18.2 10
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 5.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Malte Jauer 17.5 15

Stand: 01. 06. 2022

* Einzelplatzierungen