2022 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 46.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Alexander Antrecht 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 44.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Karsten Keil 100 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 43.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Malte Burkert 131.3 2
4 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 40.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Max Jambor 122.5 3
5 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 40.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Jens Olbrysch 90.9 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 39.8
Trofeo Adriatico - Ben Wiedeman Challenge 2022 Hans-Peter Schwarz 89.5 3
7 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 37.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Olaf Ballerstein 113.8 4
8 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 36.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Dorrer 81.8 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 35
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Kilian König 105 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 32.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Kurt Müller 72.7 4
11 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 32.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Shmuel Markhoff 96.3 6
12 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 29.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Ernst Greten 87.5 7
13 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 28.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Schmits 63.6 5
14 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 26.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Uwe Bredthauer 78.8 8
15 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 24.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Christopher Haberl 54.5 6
16 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 23.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Markus Fleischer 70 9
17 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 20.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Jan Borowski 61.3 10
18 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 20.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Jonas Brandl 45.5 7
19 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 17.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Markus von Lepel 52.5 11
20 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 16.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Lösch 36.4 8
21 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 14.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Meike Greten 43.8 12
22 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 11.7
Trofeo Adriatico - Ben Wiedeman Challenge 2022 Susanne Oed 26.3 15
23 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 11.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Sascha Schröder 35 13
24 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 8.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Andrei Panse 26.3 14
25 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 8.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Lukas Gruber 18.2 10
26 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 8.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Guntram Bucher 18.2 10
27 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Jauer 5.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Maren Nolte 17.5 15

Stand: 01. 06. 2022

* Einzelplatzierungen