2022 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 155.6
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150 1
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 160 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 149.4
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Hans-Peter Schwarz 152.9 4
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Hans-Peter Schwarz 145 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 146.8
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Kilian König 148.2 6
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Kilian König 145 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 139.6
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Shmuel Markhoff 144.1 3
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Shmuel Markhoff 133.9 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 137.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Peggy Bahr 135.3 6
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Peggy Bahr 138.8 10
6 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 133.2
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Rolf Albert 124.7 16
Ustka Open International Polish Championship 2022 Rolf Albert 140 1
7 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 125.4
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Markus von Lepel 120.6 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Max Jambor 122.5 3
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Dirk Bogumil 130 1
8 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 124.2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Thomas Römmelt 127.3 3
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Thomas Römmelt 121.7 4
9 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 123
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Ralph Jambor 123.5 10
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Ralph Jambor 122.4 17
10 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 119.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Johanna Beichl 114.5 5
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Alexander Krohmer 93.8 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Hans-Peter Schwarz 130 1
11 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 119
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Jens Olbrysch 133.6 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Jens Olbrysch 112 2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Jens Olbrysch 100 1
12 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 118.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Alexander Antrecht 140 1
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Alexander Antrecht 128.9 3
13 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Beichl 118
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Stefan Beichl 123.8 4
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Stefan Beichl 110.6 22
14 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 115.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Dirk Bogumil 138.2 5
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Dirk Loewe 86.7 7
15 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 115
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Markus von Lepel 52.5 11
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Markus von Lepel 115.6 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Markus von Lepel 130 1
16 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 114.1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Göran Langer 112 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Göran Langer 94.5 4
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Göran Langer 130 1
17 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 111.6
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Jan Lechler 93.9 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Jan Lechler 121.3 3
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Jan Lechler 106.4 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 111.6
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Thorsten Wenten 114.7 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Thorsten Wenten 107.7 7
19 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 109.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Felix Albert 107.1 4
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Felix Albert 117.6 19
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Felix Albert 90.9 2
20 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 104.8
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Olaf Ballerstein 105.9 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Olaf Ballerstein 113.8 4
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Olaf Ballerstein 72.2 9
21 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Bauer 103
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Benedikt Nagel 102.3 8
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Benedikt Nagel 103.5 25
22 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 101.6
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Bernd Szyperrek 102.9 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Bernd Szyperrek 100 1
23 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 100.4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Karsten Keil 108.2 6
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Martin Herbst 70.9 6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Karsten Keil 100 1
24 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 99.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Uwe Bredthauer 104 5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Uwe Bredthauer 96.7 7
25 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 99.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Markus Pöllath 101.8 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Markus Pöllath 100 1
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Markus Pöllath 96.3 6
26 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 98
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Johanna Beichl 96.9 9
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Johanna Beichl 104 3
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Johanna Beichl 85.3 8
27 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 95.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Alexander Gensch 55.9 33
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Alexander Gensch 117 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Alexander Gensch 83.3 3
28 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 93.8
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Meike Greten 89.4 31
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Meike Greten 80.6 9
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Meike Greten 105.6 4
29 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 92.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Jörn Borowski 129.4 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Jan Borowski 61.3 10
30 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 91.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Kurt Müller 93.8 2
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Markus Pöllath 99.4 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Kurt Müller 86.7 9
31 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 91.1
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Marianne Müller 91.2 21
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Marianne Müller 91 7
32 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 90.6
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Bernd Höft 101.1 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Bernd Höft 102.7 5
33 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 88.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Michael Dorrer 75.4 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Michael Dorrer 122.4 2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Dorrer 81.8 3
34 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 88.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Felix Dudek 91.5 10
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Felix Dudek 114.7 3
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Felix Dudek 54.1 46
35 Kein KV Mitglied Vincent Bahr 85.2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Markus von Lepel 130.7 2
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Markus von Lepel 81.3 7
36 Kein KV Mitglied Ben Behrends 84.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Ralf Behrens 110.5 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Ralf Behrens 64.4 11
37 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 82.7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Marco Lieberth 82.7 5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Karsten Keil 72.7 4
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Marco Lieberth 89.4 6
38 Kein KV Mitglied Pablo Nibbe 81
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Vroni Beichl 80.8 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Vroni Beichl 81.3 10
39 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 80.7
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 David Thiemann 85.3 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 David Thiemann 75 4
40 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 78.7
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Ernst Greten 70.6 39
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Ernst Greten 85.2 10
41 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Berlin 77.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Jörn Borowski 140 1
42 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 75.5
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Dirk Bogumil 111.5 4
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Dirk Bogumil 40.6 12
43 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 73.9
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Markus Fleischer 70.6 28
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Markus Fleischer 78 9
44 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 72.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Paul Bichler 64.6 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Paul Bichler 82.7 10
45 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 71.1
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Felix Albert 127.9 3
46 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 67.9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Thomas Lieberth 89.1 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Thomas Lieberth 63.6 5
47 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Kirst 66.7
Italian Championship Scarlino 2022 Hans-Peter Schwarz 120 5
48 Kein KV Mitglied Cristoph Swade 65.4
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Malte Burkert 117.6 12
49 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Schulz 62.2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 140 1
50 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 62.1
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Marc Strittmatter 111.8 14
51 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Stefanski 61.1
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Denes Fischer 65 10
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Denes Fischer 47.3 8
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Denes Fischer 65 9
52 Kein KV Mitglied Cornelius Rogg 57.9
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Friedl Buhl 56 9
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Friedl Buhl 59.7 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Friedl Buhl 54.2 15
53 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Jüngling 57.2
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Martin Krumhaar 41.2 38
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Martin Krumhaar 70 14
54 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 56.7
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Annette Müller-Seegers 50 35
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Annette Müller-Seegers 65 11
55 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Jauer 56.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Maren Nolte 71.5 10
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Maren Nolte 44.7 50
56 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 56.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Ernst Greten 87.5 7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Ernst Greten 32.5 16
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Caroline König 42.4 51
57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 54.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Matthias Garzmann 123.5 2
58 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Broy 54.1
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Bernd Schreiber 61.8 31
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Bernd Schreiber 44.6 10
59 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 53.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Jörg Sänger 120.9 4
60 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 52.5
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Jörg Herrmann 118.2 2
61 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Loewe 52.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Dirk Loewe 94.1 20
62 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Löw-Dick 51.6
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Erik Vetter 58.8 44
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Erik Vetter 42.6 13
63 Kein KV Mitglied Detlev Jacobs 51
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Björn Lorenzen 52 13
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Björn Lorenzen 40.3 14
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Björn Lorenzen 56.9 10
64 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 50.8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Michael Schmits 40 7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Michael Schmits 36.4 8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Schmits 63.6 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Michael Schmits 53.8 7
65 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 49.2
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Jochen Spaan 21.7 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Jochen Spaan 58.5 12
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Jochen Spaan 46.7 11
66 Kein KV Mitglied Micky Rehberg 49
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Steffen Heyde 88.2 22
67 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 47.8
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Caroline König 47.1 36
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Caroline König 48.3 13
68 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Herrmann 47.1
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Max Jambor 84.7 33
69 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 43.5
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Ulli Libor 38.2 39
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Ulli Libor 50 7
70 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 43.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Jürgen Groß 97.5 7
71 Kein KV Mitglied Ben Bielert 43.1
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Lukas Greten 64.7 30
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Lukas Greten 16.1 17
72 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 42.7
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Jörn Mätzing 23.5 44
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Jörn Mätzing 66.7 5
73 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 42.6
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Susanne Oed 48.7 16
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Susanne Oed 35 13
74 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Joppich 42.4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Marc Strittmatter 95.5 8
75 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 42.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Jonas Brandl 26.9 22
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Jonas Brandl 32 12
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Jonas Brandl 45.5 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Jonas Brandl 76.9 4
76 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 40.1
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Jochen Spaan 28.2 57
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Jochen Spaan 73.1 8
77 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 38
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Walter Volkmann 37.5 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Susanne Oed 57.3 14
78 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 37.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Ralf Vogel 37.7 20
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Christian Baur 38.2 13
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Ralf Vogel 37.9 18
79 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 37.6
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Hans Albert König 67.6 29
80 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 37.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Sascha Schröder 35 13
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Sascha Schröder 57.8 11
81 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 37.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Alexander Krohmer 10.8 25
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Alexander Krohmer 70.4 12
82 Kein KV Mitglied Phillip Scholz 35.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Susanne Oed 31.3 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Susanne Oed 32.3 21
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Susanne Oed 45.9 12
83 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Herein 33.9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Johannes Rossteuscher 76.4 11
84 Kein KV Mitglied A. Romanowski 33.8
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Erik Vetter 60.9 14
85 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 33.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Friedl Buhl 56.3 8
WM 2022 Campione (ITA) 2022 Simon Hirscher 23.5 59
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Bernd Grotzke 16.3 22
86 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Kublun 33.2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Leonard Loeper 74.7 8
87 Kein KV Mitglied Till Schleifer 32.7
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Erik Genthe 58.8 32
88 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 32.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Shmuel Markhoff 96.3 6
89 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 32
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Bernd Grotzke 25 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Bernd Grotzke 53.5 11
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Bernd Grotzke 26.3 14
90 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 31.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Christopher Haberl 54.5 6
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Christopher Haberl 69.2 5
91 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Dietsch 31.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Horst W. Schäfer 56.4 12
92 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 31.3
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Edwin Neue 14.4 17
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Edwin Neue 56 10
93 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Henrik 31.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Bernd Grotzke 70 12
94 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Homberg 29.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Erik Vetter 53.8 17
95 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Lingl 29.5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Felix Böhm 68.8 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Felix Böhm 6.4 22
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Felix Böhm 27.1 20
96 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Tauß 29
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Max Jambor 65.3 9
97 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 28.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Thomas Seltmann 65 13
98 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Heigl 28.6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Guntram Bucher 30 8
Open Croatian Championship 2022 Felix Schäffer 6.1 23
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Guntram Bucher 27.3 9
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Rainer Will 100 1
99 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 28.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Lukas Gruber 90 2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Lukas Gruber 18.2 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Lukas Gruber 92.3 2
100 Kein KV Mitglied Marcel Severin 26.6
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Alexander Nordalm 28.9 15
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Alexander Nordalm 28 13
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Alexander Nordalm 11.8 11
101 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 26.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Edwin Neue 20.6 45
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Edwin Neue 33.3 9
102 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Ebbinghaus 24.3
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Wolfgang Emrich 43.8 12
103 Kein KV Mitglied Max Ulreich 24
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Benedikt Nagel 72 7
104 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 23.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Hartmut Wesemüller 43.1 19
105 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 22.5
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Bernd Schreiber 50.6 12
106 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 21.6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Michael Lösch 10 10
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Michael Lösch 36.4 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Michael Lösch 38.5 9
107 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Busch 21.3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Walter Volkmann 64 8
108 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 20.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Anna Hampl 91.8 6
109 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 20.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Caroline König 45.5 14
110 Kein KV Mitglied Valentin Warminski 19.3
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Nikolas Warminski 43.3 13
111 Kein KV Mitglied Tamino Fink 18.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Heiner Forstmann 41.7 8
112 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 17.3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Joachim Setzepfandt 39 15
113 Kein KV Mitglied Rudi Weinzierl 17.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Guntram Bucher 21.5 23
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Lukas Gruber 16 14
114 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Dittmar 16.3
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Helfried Haupt 48.8 11
115 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Uhlemann 16.1
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Jürgen Deutschmann 36.1 14
116 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 16
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Vroni Beichl 48 10
117 Kein KV Mitglied Emil Frederking 15.8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Jörg Sänger 35.5 9
118 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 15.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Felix Schäffer 80 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Felix Schäffer 61.5 6
119 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 15.2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Johann Weinzierl 70 4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Johann Weinzierl 9.1 11
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Hans Weinzierl 30.8 10
120 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 14.7
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Karl-Heinz Wolf 26.5 43
121 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Pfeiffer 14.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Bernd Zimmer 43.8 10
122 Kein KV Mitglied Thorben Zucker 13.4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Erik Genthe 24.2 16
123 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Winkler 13.3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Susanne Oed 40 11
124 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 12.3
IDM 2022 / Olympic Games in Kiel 1972 I 2022 2022 Horst W. Schäfer 8.8 49
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Horst W. Schäfer 16.7 11
125 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 12
Ustka Open International Polish Championship 2022 Ernst Greten 21.5 12
126 Kein KV Mitglied Max Greten 11.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Lukas Greten 26 17
127 Kein KV Mitglied Mirko Weinert 11.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Ralph Bothe 25 10
128 Kein KV Mitglied Ulf Kliem 9.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Tatiana Nikitenkova 21.7 21
129 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 9.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Andreas Gruber 84.6 3
130 Kein KV Mitglied Mathis Eckmann 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Joachim Müller 16.2 24
131 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 8.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Andrei Panse 26.3 14
132 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Wesemüller 8.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Hartmut Wesemüller 19.5 18
133 Kein KV Mitglied Heinz Schuster 8.5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Walter Volkmann 19.1 20
134 Kein KV Mitglied Svenja Stefanski 8.3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2022 Denes Fischer 18.7 14
135 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 8.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Guntram Bucher 18.2 10
136 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Knopp 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2022 Michael Jung 24 13
137 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 7.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Kurt Prenzler 6.5 20
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Hans Albert König 8.1 18
138 Kein KV Mitglied Franziska Thannheimer 6.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Andreas Thannheimer 30.6 14
139 Kein KV Mitglied Claudia Lehner 6.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Helge Lehner 60 5
140 Kein KV Mitglied Linda Lauer 5.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Erik Lauer 12.7 21
141 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Körner 5.6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2022 Christopher Haberl 50 6
142 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Geisler 5.4
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Tim Weller 16.3 15
143 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 5.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Peter Kreuzer 46.2 8
144 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rauhaus 5.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Mathias Richter-Turtur 22.9 15
145 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Pospischl 4.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Jörg Baur 10.8 23
146 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 4.7
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2022 Felix Schäffer 8.5 17
147 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Klingenhagen 3.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Florian Brunner 15.3 16
148 Kein KV Mitglied Detlev Bracker 3.2
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Jörg Sänger 7.2 18
149 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wackerbauer 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Markus Opitz 5.4 26
150 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 2.7
FD-Cup Zwenkau 2022 Wolfgang Dietrich 8.1 16
151 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 2.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Juliana Faißt 5.4 24
152 Kein KV Mitglied Karoline Schay 2.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Michael Jung 6.3 16
153 Kein KV Mitglied N. Will 1.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 Bernhard Schmits 15.4 12
154 Kein KV Mitglied Piro Schepker 1.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Nikola Deskovic 7.6 17
155 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Weiß 0.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2022 U. Weiss 7.7 13

Stand: 21. 06. 2023

* Einzelplatzierungen