2021 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 144.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Johannes Brack 140 1
IDM 2021 2021 Johannes Brack 146.6 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Johannes Brack 130 1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Johannes Brack 100 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 136.5
IDM 2021 2021 Kai Schäfers 139.8 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Kai Schäfers 130 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 133.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Jens Fuchs 69.3 8
IDM 2021 2021 Axel Priegann 6.8 43
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Axel Priegann 118.6 3
EUROCUP FD Open Polish Championship Volvo Sailing Days Gdynia (Pol) 2021 Axel Priegann 145 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 130
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Roland Kirst 130 1
IDM 2021 2021 Roland Kirst 129.5 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Roland Kirst 130 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 125.6
IDM 2021 2021 Torsten Bahr 136.4 5
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Torsten Bahr 104 3
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 123.1
IDM 2021 2021 Joshua von Lepel 126.1 8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Joshua von Lepel 117 2
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 117.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Michael Lisken 130 1
IDM 2021 2021 Michael Lisken 133 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 117.1
IDM 2021 2021 Christian Kujan 112.5 12
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Christian Kujan 122.8 2
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 115.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Leif Hickstein 121.3 2
IDM 2021 2021 Lukas Merz 115.9 11
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Lukas Merz 101.1 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 114.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Lars Stöckmann 117.9 4
IDM 2021 2021 Lars Stöckmann 105.7 14
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Lars Stöckmann 83.3 3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Lars Stöckmann 115.6 3
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 108.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Diethart Freye 132.6 2
IDM 2021 2021 Diethart Freye 51.1 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Diethart Freye 120 2
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 97.5
IDM 2021 2021 Matthias Haase 95.5 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Matthias Haase 100 4
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 95.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 88.4 8
IDM 2021 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 78.4 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 110 3
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 93.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Peter Zeller 102.9 6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Peter Zeller 108.3 4
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 91.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Uwe Bangert 73.7 10
IDM 2021 2021 Uwe Bangert 92 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Uwe Bangert 90 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Uwe Bangert 86.7 7
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 89.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Lukas Bauer 108.3 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Lukas Bauer 93.9 6
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 89.9
IDM 2021 2021 Sven Hermenau 102.3 15
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Sven Hermenau 65 6
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 87.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Alexander Schröder 125.3 3
IDM 2021 2021 Alexander Schröder 68.2 25
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 85.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Jacob Danninger 92.1 8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Jacob Danninger 100 1
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 83.9
IDM 2021 2021 Jens Schreiber 119.3 10
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Valerie Löper 13 10
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 81.8
IDM 2021 2021 Moritz Reumschüssel 122.7 9
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 80
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Robin Götz 104 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Robin Götz 103.2 6
IDM 2021 2021 Robin Götz 47.7 31
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Robin Götz 50.6 12
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Robin Götz 39 8
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 79.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Isabelle Schulze 66.3 11
IDM 2021 2021 Isabelle Schulze 81.8 21
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Isabelle Schulze 75 4
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 75.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Sebastian Beichl 97.5 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Sebastian Beichl 72.2 9
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 69.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Ralph Aicher 75.8 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Ralph Aicher 80 3
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 67.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Axel Busch 81.1 9
IDM 2021 2021 Axel Busch 61.4 27
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 67.9
IDM 2021 2021 Martin Nolte 85.2 20
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Martin Nolte 33.3 9
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 67.2
IDM 2021 2021 Tom Greten 71.6 24
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Tom Greten 58.3 6
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 66.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Franz Graf 113.8 4
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Franz Graf 36.1 14
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 65.9
IDM 2021 2021 Niels Hentschel 98.9 16
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 65.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Michael Schiermann 95.8 7
IDM 2021 2021 Michael Happich 40.9 33
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Michael Happich 50 9
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Michael Happich 50 7
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 59.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Michael Rohrbach 36.8 15
IDM 2021 2021 Pascal Hartmann 54.5 29
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Michael Rohrbach 66.7 5
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 59.1
IDM 2021 2021 Eric Schlißke 88.6 19
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 55.7
IDM 2021 2021 Klaus Gaede 44.3 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Klaus Gaede 70 7
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 55
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Leonhard Lieret 57.8 11
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Leonhard Lieret 52.7 8
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 52.6
IDM 2021 2021 Marius Müller-Seegers 30.7 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Marius Müller-Seegers 80 6
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 51.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Malte Jauer 51.6 13
IDM 2021 2021 Malte Jauer 34.1 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Malte Jauer 60 8
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 50
IDM 2021 2021 Jobst Wellensiek 75 23
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Tobias Stüppardt 52 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Michael Geiger 58.9 12
IDM 2021 2021 Michael Geiger 27.3 37
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Wolf Werner Januschek 40 10
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Michael Geiger 25 10
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Jonathan Dulon 48.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Constantin Ernst 43.3 11
IDM 2021 2021 Constantin Ernst 58 28
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 48
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Lucas Danninger 37.9 18
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Lucas Danninger 70 4
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 46
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Eric Schlißke 7.4 19
IDM 2021 2021 Stephan Handick 64.8 26
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Max Greten 8.3 12
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 40.7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Niklas Kiel 91.7 2
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 40.4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Jens Salow 91 4
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 40.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Marc Jüngling 48.8 16
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Marc Jüngling 41.7 8
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 40
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Tommy Danninger 90 2
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 39.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Julia Lingl 59.6 14
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Julia Lingl 28.9 15
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 38.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Sigi Lang 86.7 9
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 85 Kein KV Mitglied Erik Vetter 36.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Stefan Löw-Dick 81.3 10
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 35.3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Sami Leitl 79.4 8
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 34.7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Nils Hermann 78 5
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 30.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Thomas Dill 54.2 15
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Thomas Dill 14.4 17
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 28.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Niels Stefanski 78 7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Niels Stefanski 26 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 8 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 28.9
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Manfred Panuschka 65 10
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 28.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Philipp Kyewski 65 13
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 27.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Christiane Lacher 21.7 21
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Christiane Lacher 40 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 26.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Benjamin Monse 60 5
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 6 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 25
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Carolin Behrens 112.7 3
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 69 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Friederici 25
IDM 2021 2021 Jens Priewe 37.5 34
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 180 Kein KV Mitglied Vroni Beichl 24.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Lisa Kirst 32.5 19
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Pablo Nibbe 21.7 16
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 23.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Jakob Kasel 22.1 17
IDM 2021 2021 Jakob Kasel 23.9 38
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 23.1
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Nils Kublun 52 7
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1925 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 22.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Simon Schmits 50 6
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 21.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Mario Götz 95.3 5
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 19.3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Paul Greiter 43.3 13
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 19.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Svend Vieweg 86.7 6
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 19
IDM 2021 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 10.2 42
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Ralf Pietsch 30 11
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 14.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Christoph Müller 44.2 14
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 13.6
IDM 2021 2021 Wieland Carls 20.5 39
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 13.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Jörg Wolf 60.7 9
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Rudi Weinzierl 13.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Doris Groß 30 8
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 65 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 12.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Robert Müller 29.5 16
IDM 2021 2021 Karsten Davideit 3.4 44
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 11.4
IDM 2021 2021 Marcel Severin 17 40
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 10.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Christiane Barnes 16.3 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Christiane Barnes 7.2 18
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 711 Kein KV Mitglied Adrian Supper 9.1
IDM 2021 2021 Frank Eisenhardt 13.6 41
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 8.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Tobias Eichstätter 20 9
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 160 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Faulhaber 8.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Kathrin Faulhaber 20 12
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 7.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Robert Piechutta 34.7 12
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 7.4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Britta Szymczak 16.7 11
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 5.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Steffen Märsch 26 13
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 6 Kein KV Mitglied Carolin Behrens 4.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Ralf Behrens 14.7 18
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 69 Kein KV Mitglied Ulf Kliem 4.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Philipp Kliem 10.8 23
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 4.4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Peter Gietl 10 10
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 3.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Uwe Morgenstern 17.3 14
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 2.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Michael Winkler 5.4 24
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 919 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Geisler 1.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Max Hörger 8.7 15

Stand: 16. 09. 2021

* Einzelplatzierungen