2021 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 144.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Kilian König 140 1
IDM 2021 2021 Kilian König 146.6 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 136.5
IDM 2021 2021 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 139.8 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 130 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 133.3
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Rolf Albert 118.6 3
EUROCUP FD Open Polish Championship Volvo Sailing Days Gdynia (Pol) 2021 Rolf Albert 145 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 130
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Hans-Peter Schwarz 130 1
IDM 2021 2021 Hans-Peter Schwarz 129.5 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Hans-Peter Schwarz 130 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 125.6
IDM 2021 2021 Peggy Bahr 136.4 5
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Peggy Bahr 104 3
6 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 123.1
IDM 2021 2021 Markus von Lepel 126.1 8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Markus von Lepel 117 2
7 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 117.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Dirk Bogumil 130 1
IDM 2021 2021 Dirk Bogumil 133 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kujan 117.1
IDM 2021 2021 Alexander Antrecht 112.5 12
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Alexander Antrecht 122.8 2
9 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 114.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Shmuel Markhoff 117.9 4
IDM 2021 2021 Shmuel Markhoff 105.7 14
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Shmuel Markhoff 115.6 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 111
IDM 2021 2021 Felix Albert 115.9 11
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Felix Albert 101.1 5
11 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 108.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Jörn Mätzing 132.6 2
IDM 2021 2021 Jörn Mätzing 51.1 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Jörn Mätzing 120 2
12 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 97.5
IDM 2021 2021 David Thiemann 95.5 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 David Thiemann 100 4
13 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 95.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Marianne Müller 88.4 8
IDM 2021 2021 Marianne Müller 78.4 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Marianne Müller 110 3
14 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 93.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Thomas Römmelt 102.9 6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Thomas Römmelt 108.3 4
15 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bangert 91.4
IDM 2021 2021 Uwe Bredthauer 92 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Uwe Bredthauer 90 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Bauer 89.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Benedikt Nagel 108.3 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Benedikt Nagel 93.9 6
17 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 89.9
IDM 2021 2021 Dirk Loewe 102.3 15
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Dirk Loewe 65 6
18 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 87.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Sascha Schröder 125.3 3
IDM 2021 2021 Sascha Schröder 68.2 25
19 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 85.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Markus Pöllath 92.1 8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Markus Pöllath 100 1
20 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 81.8
IDM 2021 2021 Max Jambor 122.7 9
21 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 80
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Karsten Keil 104 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Karsten Keil 103.2 6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Karsten Keil 50.6 12
22 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 79.6
IDM 2021 2021 Ralph Jambor 119.3 10
23 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 79.6
IDM 2021 2021 Alexander Gensch 81.8 21
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Alexander Gensch 75 4
24 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Beichl 75.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Stefan Beichl 97.5 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Stefan Beichl 72.2 9
25 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 69.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Kurt Müller 75.8 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Kurt Müller 80 3
26 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 67.9
IDM 2021 2021 Ernst Greten 85.2 20
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Ernst Greten 33.3 9
27 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 67.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Markus Fleischer 81.1 9
IDM 2021 2021 Markus Fleischer 61.4 27
28 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 67.2
IDM 2021 2021 Meike Greten 71.6 24
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Meike Greten 58.3 6
29 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 66.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Johanna Beichl 113.8 4
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Johanna Beichl 36.1 14
30 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Hentschel 65.9
IDM 2021 2021 Thomas Schiffer 98.9 16
31 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 61.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Hans Albert König 7.4 19
IDM 2021 2021 Bernd Szyperrek 88.6 19
32 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 55.7
IDM 2021 2021 Bernd Schreiber 44.3 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Bernd Schreiber 70 7
33 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 55
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Felix Dudek 57.8 11
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Felix Dudek 52.7 8
34 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 52.6
IDM 2021 2021 Annette Müller-Seegers 30.7 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Annette Müller-Seegers 80 6
35 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Jauer 51.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Maren Nolte 51.6 13
IDM 2021 2021 Maren Nolte 34.1 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Maren Nolte 60 8
36 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 50
IDM 2021 2021 Olaf Ballerstein 75 23
37 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 49
IDM 2021 2021 Caroline König 40.9 33
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Caroline König 50 9
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Caroline König 50 7
38 Kein KV Mitglied Constantin Ernst 48.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Jonathan Dulon 43.3 11
IDM 2021 2021 Jonathan Dulon 58 28
39 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 48
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Lukas Gruber 37.9 18
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Lukas Gruber 70 4
40 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 43.2
IDM 2021 2021 Hans Albert König 64.8 26
41 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rohrbach 41.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Joachim Setzepfandt 36.8 15
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Joachim Setzepfandt 66.7 5
42 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 40.7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Kai Schäfers 91.7 2
43 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 40.4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Jan Lechler 91 4
44 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Jüngling 40.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Martin Krumhaar 48.8 16
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Martin Krumhaar 41.7 8
45 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 40
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Jens Olbrysch 90 2
46 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Lingl 39.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Felix Böhm 59.6 14
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Felix Böhm 28.9 15
47 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 38.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Thomas Seltmann 86.7 9
48 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 37.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Edwin Neue 58.9 12
IDM 2021 2021 Edwin Neue 27.3 37
49 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 36.4
IDM 2021 2021 Joachim Setzepfandt 54.5 29
50 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Löw-Dick 36.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Erik Vetter 81.3 10
51 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 35.3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Alexander Krohmer 79.4 8
52 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 34.7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Jörg Herrmann 78 5
53 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 31.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Caroline König 95.8 7
54 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 30.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Ralf Vogel 54.2 15
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Ralf Vogel 14.4 17
55 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 28.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Friedl Buhl 65 13
56 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Stefanski 28.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Denes Fischer 78 7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Denes Fischer 26 9
57 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 28.9
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Marc Strittmatter 65 10
58 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 27.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Jonas Brandl 21.7 21
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Jonas Brandl 40 7
59 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 27
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Felix Albert 121.3 2
60 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 26.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Guntram Bucher 60 5
61 Kein KV Mitglied Carolin Behrens 25
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Ralf Behrens 112.7 3
62 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Priewe 25
IDM 2021 2021 Tim Friederici 37.5 34
63 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Kublun 23.1
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Leonard Loeper 52 7
64 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 22.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Michael Schmits 50 6
65 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 21.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Marco Lieberth 95.3 5
66 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 19.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Petra Krüger 86.7 6
67 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 19.3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Paul Bichler 43.3 13
68 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf Werner Januschek 17.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Edwin Neue 40 10
69 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 15.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Rolf Albert 69.3 8
70 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 14.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Gordon Fischer 44.2 14
71 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Kirst 14.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Vroni Beichl 32.5 19
72 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 13.6
IDM 2021 2021 Jochen Spaan 20.5 39
73 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 13.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Silke Grosch 60.7 9
74 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 13.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Rudi Weinzierl 30 8
75 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 13.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Horst W. Schäfer 30 11
76 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 11.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Edwin Neue 52 10
77 Kein KV Mitglied Marcel Severin 11.4
IDM 2021 2021 Alexander Nordalm 17 40
78 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 10.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Bernd Grotzke 16.3 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Bernd Grotzke 7.2 18
79 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Müller 9.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Lukas Greten 29.5 16
80 Kein KV Mitglied Pablo Nibbe 9.6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Vroni Beichl 21.7 16
81 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Eisenhardt 9.1
IDM 2021 2021 Adrian Supper 13.6 41
82 Kein KV Mitglied Kathrin Faulhaber 8.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Florian Faulhaber 20 12
83 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 8.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Michael Lösch 20 9
84 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 7.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Karl-Heinz Wolf 34.7 12
85 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Szymczak 7.4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Andreas Hölter 16.7 11
86 Kein KV Mitglied Valerie Löper 5.8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Ralph Jambor 13 10
87 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 5.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Thomas Lieberth 26 13
88 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 4.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Carolin Behrens 14.7 18
89 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kliem 4.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Ulf Kliem 10.8 23
90 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 4.4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2021 Felix Schäffer 10 10
91 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Morgenstern 3.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Helfried Haupt 17.3 14
92 Kein KV Mitglied Max Greten 3.7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Hans Albert König 8.3 12
93 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Winkler 2.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Susanne Oed 5.4 24
94 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Davideit 2.3
IDM 2021 2021 Lukas Greten 3.4 44
95 Kein KV Mitglied Max Hörger 1.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Martin Geisler 8.7 15

Stand: 16. 09. 2021

* Einzelplatzierungen