2022 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 140
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Roland Kirst 140 1
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Roland Kirst 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 131.8
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Kai Schäfers 133.8 2
Ustka Open International Polish Championship 2022 Lars Stöckmann 129.2 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 130.7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Johannes Brack 112.8 5
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Johannes Brack 145 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 130.7
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Kai Schäfers 122.8 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Kai Schäfers 136.9 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 130.4
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Axel Priegann 122.7 3
Ustka Open International Polish Championship 2022 Axel Priegann 140 1
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 119.7
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Moritz Reumschüssel 130 1
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Michael Lisken 111.5 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 115
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Joshua von Lepel 52.5 11
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Joshua von Lepel 115.6 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Joshua von Lepel 130 1
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 114.5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Sebastian Beichl 123.8 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Sebastian Beichl 102.9 6
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 113.9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Tommy Danninger 133.6 2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Tommy Danninger 100 1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Tommy Danninger 90.9 2
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 104.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Franz Graf 96.9 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Sami Leitl 114.5 5
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 100.6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Robin Götz 108.2 6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Mario Götz 72.7 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Robin Götz 100 1
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 99.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Uwe Bangert 104 5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Uwe Bangert 96.7 7
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 99.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Ralph Aicher 99.4 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Jacob Danninger 101.8 7
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Jacob Danninger 96.3 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 88.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Peter Kränkl 75.4 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Peter Kränkl 122.4 2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Peter Kränkl 81.8 3
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 87.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Lukas Bauer 81.3 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Lukas Bauer 102.3 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Lukas Bauer 32.5 19
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 85.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Ralph Aicher 93.8 2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Ralph Aicher 86.7 9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Ralph Aicher 72.7 4
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 6 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 84.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Ben Behrends 110.5 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Ben Behrends 64.4 11
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 83.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Leonhard Lieret 91.5 10
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Leonhard Lieret 114.7 3
Preparatory regata for the FD Worlds 2022 Leonhard Lieret 33.3 14
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 180 Kein KV Mitglied Vroni Beichl 81
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Pablo Nibbe 80.8 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Pablo Nibbe 81.3 10
20 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 8 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 76.5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Wolfgang Joppich 95.5 8
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Philipp Stampfl 61.3 10
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 73.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2022 Martin Nolte 87.5 7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Martin Nolte 32.5 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Eric Schlißke 72.5 10
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 72.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Paul Greiter 64.6 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Paul Greiter 82.7 10
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 70.3
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Detlev Bracker 7.2 18
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Claus Fieger 120.9 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2022 Emil Frederking 35.5 9
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 56.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2022 Sami Leitl 68.8 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Tim Wechsler 10.8 25
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Tim Wechsler 70.4 12
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 51.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Christiane Barnes 53.5 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Stephan Henrik 70 12
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Christiane Barnes 26.3 14
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 47.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Phillip Scholz 45.9 12
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Ralf Vogel 57.3 14
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Traunsee (Traunseewoche) 2022 Philipp Kyewski 35 13
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 47.3
Frühlingswettfahrten 2022 Klaus Gaede 50.6 12
Gdynia EuroCup & PreSailing Worlds Gdynia 2022 2022 Sascha Broy 44.6 10
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 47.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Kilian König 45.5 14
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Michael Happich 48.3 13
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 46.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Marius Müller-Seegers 65 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Marius Müller-Seegers 32.2 15
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Lorenzen 45.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Detlev Jacobs 52 13
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Detlev Jacobs 40.3 14
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 37.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Thomas Dill 37.7 20
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Thomas Dill 37.9 18
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 35.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Christiane Lacher 26.9 22
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Christiane Lacher 45.5 7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2022 Jörg Hartmann 27.3 9
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 32.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Hannes Wesemüller 43.1 19
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Holger Wesemüller 19.5 18
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 29.5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2022 Julia Lingl 68.8 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2022 Julia Lingl 6.4 22
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2022 Julia Lingl 27.1 20
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 24.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2022 Rudi Weinzierl 21.5 23
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2022 Lukas Heigl 27.3 9
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 65 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 20.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2022 Max Greten 26 17
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2022 Ben Bielert 16.1 17

Stand: 26. 08. 2022

* Einzelplatzierungen