2021 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 144.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Johannes Brack 140 1
IDM 2021 2021 Johannes Brack 146.6 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 136.5
IDM 2021 2021 Kai Schäfers 139.8 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Kai Schäfers 130 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 133.3
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Axel Priegann 118.6 3
EUROCUP FD Open Polish Championship Volvo Sailing Days Gdynia (Pol) 2021 Axel Priegann 145 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 130
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2021 Roland Kirst 130 1
IDM 2021 2021 Roland Kirst 129.5 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Roland Kirst 130 1
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 125.6
IDM 2021 2021 Torsten Bahr 136.4 5
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Torsten Bahr 104 3
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 123.1
IDM 2021 2021 Joshua von Lepel 126.1 8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Joshua von Lepel 117 2
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 117.1
IDM 2021 2021 Christian Kujan 112.5 12
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Christian Kujan 122.8 2
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 115.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Leif Hickstein 121.3 2
IDM 2021 2021 Lukas Merz 115.9 11
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Lukas Merz 101.1 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 114.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Lars Stöckmann 117.9 4
IDM 2021 2021 Lars Stöckmann 105.7 14
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Lars Stöckmann 115.6 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 108.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Diethart Freye 132.6 2
IDM 2021 2021 Diethart Freye 51.1 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Diethart Freye 120 2
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 97.5
IDM 2021 2021 Matthias Haase 95.5 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Matthias Haase 100 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 95.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 88.4 8
IDM 2021 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 78.4 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 110 3
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 91.4
IDM 2021 2021 Uwe Bangert 92 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Uwe Bangert 90 5
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 89.9
IDM 2021 2021 Sven Hermenau 102.3 15
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Sven Hermenau 65 6
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 87.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Alexander Schröder 125.3 3
IDM 2021 2021 Alexander Schröder 68.2 25
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 83.9
IDM 2021 2021 Jens Schreiber 119.3 10
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2021 Valerie Löper 13 10
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 80
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Robin Götz 104 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Robin Götz 103.2 6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Robin Götz 50.6 12
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 79.6
IDM 2021 2021 Isabelle Schulze 81.8 21
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Isabelle Schulze 75 4
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 67.9
IDM 2021 2021 Martin Nolte 85.2 20
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Martin Nolte 33.3 9
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 67.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Axel Busch 81.1 9
IDM 2021 2021 Axel Busch 61.4 27
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 67.2
IDM 2021 2021 Tom Greten 71.6 24
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Tom Greten 58.3 6
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 65.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Michael Schiermann 95.8 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Michael Happich 50 9
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Michael Happich 50 7
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 59.9
IDM 2021 2021 Pascal Hartmann 54.5 29
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Michael Rohrbach 66.7 5
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 55.7
IDM 2021 2021 Klaus Gaede 44.3 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Klaus Gaede 70 7
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 55
FD Regatta Walchensee 2021 Leonhard Lieret 57.8 11
EUROCUP-Univela Sailing Campione (ITA) 2021 Leonhard Lieret 52.7 8
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 52.6
IDM 2021 2021 Marius Müller-Seegers 30.7 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Marius Müller-Seegers 80 6
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 51.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Malte Jauer 51.6 13
IDM 2021 2021 Malte Jauer 34.1 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Malte Jauer 60 8
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2021 Tobias Stüppardt 52 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Michael Geiger 58.9 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Wolf Werner Januschek 40 10
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 46
IDM 2021 2021 Stephan Handick 64.8 26
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2021 Max Greten 8.3 12
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 23.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Jakob Kasel 22.1 17
IDM 2021 2021 Jakob Kasel 23.9 38
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 19
IDM 2021 2021 Thorsten Gaubisch 10.2 42
Kehraus Steinhude 2021 Ralf Pietsch 30 11
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 65 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 12.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2021 Robert Müller 29.5 16
IDM 2021 2021 Karsten Davideit 3.4 44

Stand: 16. 09. 2021

* Einzelplatzierungen