2019 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 148.5
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Kai Schäfers 156.1 2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Kai Schäfers 147.8 2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Kai Schäfers 130 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 147
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Bodo Borowski 126.7 5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Andreas Berlin 141.2 5
EM Ungarn 2019 Bodo Borowski 157.4 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 142.5
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Johannes Brack 145 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Alexander Antrecht 139.4 9
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 141.9
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 148.3 4
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lars Stöckmann 133.8 4
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 141.1
Polnische Meisterschaft 2019 Joshua von Lepel 140 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Joshua von Lepel 141.9 8
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 141
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jens Schreiber 143.4 4
EM Ungarn 2019 Jens Schreiber 144.5 7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Jens Schreiber 130 1
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 140.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Thorsten Wenten 145 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Thorsten Wenten 136.8 10
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 140
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Andreas Happich 131.2 3
EM Ungarn 2019 Andreas Happich 147.1 6
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 140
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Leif Hickstein 140 1
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Lukas Merz 145 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Lukas Merz 131.6 12
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 139.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Christian Kujan 136.7 2
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Christian Kujan 141.2 2
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 138.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Roland Kirst 140 1
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Roland Kirst 137.4 3
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 132.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Lisken 140 1
EM Ungarn 2019 Michael Lisken 126.5 14
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 128.3
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Ralph Aicher 140 1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2019 Jacob Danninger 113.8 3
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 125
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Kai Schäfers 125.9 6
EM Ungarn 2019 Cristoph Swade 123.9 15
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 124.3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Torsten Bahr 150 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Torsten Bahr 130 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Torsten Bahr 107.1 4
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 121.3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Adrian Beichl 127.9 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Philipp Schay 128.8 3
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Jacob Danninger 106.8 11
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 118.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Eric Schlißke 113.3 9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Eric Schlißke 112.5 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Eric Schlißke 130 1
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 116.7
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2019 Sami Leitl 118.5 3
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Franz Graf 114.5 9
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 116.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 116.7 8
EM Ungarn 2019 Jobst Wellensiek 116.1 18
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 113.5
IDM Ammersee 2019 Peter Zeller 132.4 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Peter Zeller 117.6 5
EM Ungarn 2019 Peter Zeller 95.5 26
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 112.6
EM Ungarn 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 111 20
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Moritz Reumschüssel 114.7 3
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 112.4
IDM Ammersee 2019 Manfred Panuschka 110.3 19
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Manfred Panuschka 119 8
EM Ungarn 2019 Manfred Panuschka 98.1 25
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 111.1
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Eric Schlißke 97.6 17
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Martin Nolte 127.9 3
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 107.9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Axel Priegann 92.6 27
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Eric Schönberner 116.3 3
EM Ungarn 2019 Axel Priegann 105.8 22
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 106.7
IDM Ammersee 2019 Nils Hermann 125.7 12
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Nils Hermann 108.3 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Nils Hermann 91.8 6
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 105.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Ralph Aicher 106.4 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Ralph Aicher 126 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Ralph Aicher 100 1
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 104.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Stephan Handick 120 7
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Stephan Handick 91.6 15
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 103.6
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Niklas Kiel 93.7 18
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Niklas Kiel 111.5 4
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 102.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2019 Alexander Schröder 119.4 4
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Alexander Schröder 89.2 16
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 101.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Uwe Bangert 105.6 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Uwe Bangert 96.7 8
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Uwe Bangert 100.4 13
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 100.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Axel Busch 103.3 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Axel Busch 113.8 3
EM Ungarn 2019 Axel Busch 74.8 34
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 99.1
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 89.8 19
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 121.9 2
EM Ungarn 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 77.4 33
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 98.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Marc Jüngling 93.3 15
IDM Ammersee 2019 Marc Jüngling 123.5 13
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Marc Jüngling 90 2
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 95.7
IDM Ammersee 2019 Sami Leitl 94.9 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Sami Leitl 100.8 8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2019 Sami Leitl 89.4 6
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 95.6
IDM Ammersee 2019 Robert Piechutta 81.6 32
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Mario Götz 100 1
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Svend Vieweg 66.9 22
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Robin Götz 110 1
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 95.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Britta Szymczak 40 31
IDM Ammersee 2019 Britta Szymczak 136.8 7
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Britta Szymczak 100.4 5
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 85.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2019 Lukas Bauer 97.5 5
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Lukas Bauer 76.3 19
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 83.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Niklas Kiel 86.7 17
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Niklas Kiel 89.4 6
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Philipp Schay 68.7 21
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 81.1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Lucas Danninger 80 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Lucas Danninger 83.3 3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Lucas Danninger 80 3
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 79
IDM Ammersee 2019 Claus Fieger 97.1 25
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Claus Fieger 102.7 9
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Marcel Severin 54.2 8
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Emil Frederking 76.5 8
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 76.9
IDM Ammersee 2019 Klaus Gaede 66.2 39
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Klaus Gaede 100 1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 Klaus Gaede 65 7
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Erik Genthe 75.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Till Schleifer 66.7 23
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Till Schleifer 82.9 10
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 74
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jens Fuchs 57.4 43
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Jens Fuchs 82.1 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Svend Vieweg 65.3 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2019 Jens Fuchs 80 4
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 71.2
IDM Ammersee 2019 Holger Wesemüller 50.7 46
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 97.5 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Hannes Wesemüller 61.6 15
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 69.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Simon Schmits 66.7 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Benjamin Monse 70 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Dominik Vachal 70 4
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 68.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Paul Hullenaar 56 19
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Alexander Steger 37.2 30
EM Ungarn 2019 Sami Leitl 90.3 28
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 66.9
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2019 Andreas Happich 72.7 4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Thorsten Gaubisch 62.1 13
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 65.7
IDM Ammersee 2019 Carls Wieland 103.7 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Wieland Carls 66.7 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Wieland Carls 45.9 12
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 58.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Tom Greten 63.3 24
EM Ungarn 2019 Tom Greten 54.2 42
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Nikolas Warminski 58.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Valentin Warminski 68.4 38
EM Ungarn 2019 Valentin Warminski 61.9 39
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Valentin Gebhardt 38.2 13
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 57.5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2019 Lucas Danninger 56.9 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2019 Christiane Lacher 50 6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Christiane Lacher 60 5
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 57.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 43.3 30
IDM Ammersee 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 48.5 47
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Jaromir Brinkhaus 81.3 7
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 55.7
EM Ungarn 2019 Sven Hermenau 20.6 55
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2019 Sven Hermenau 99.4 5
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 52.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Thomas Dill 39.7 51
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2019 Susanne Oed 16.8 23
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Thomas Dill 112 7
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Ralph Aicher 52.1 26
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1925 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 50.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Simon Schmits 70 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Bernhard Schmits 41.7 8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Bernhard Schmits 40 7
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Michael Geiger 23.3 36
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Michael Geiger 34.5 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Wolf Werner Januschek 83.3 3
57 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Hensoldt 48.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 3.3 42
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 65 9
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2019 Chris Birkenfeld 48.3 15
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 48.9
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Peter Gietl 7.4 38
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Peter Gietl 75 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Peter Gietl 50 6
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 48
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2019 Pascal Hartmann 50 28
IDM Ammersee 2019 Ulrich Kelm 28.7 56
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Pascal Hartmann 58.3 6
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 35.3
IDM Ammersee 2019 Wolfgang Höft 24.3 58
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis (Thermik-Cup) 2019 Wolfgang Höft 22.9 33
EUROCUP Easter Egg Loosdrecht (NED) 2019 Louk Nelissen 44.6 10
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 33.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2019 Tilo Blaschke 54.7 12
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Hans Albert König 30 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2019 Hans Albert König 16.7 11
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 25.1
IDM Ammersee 2019 Michael Winkler 37.5 52
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2019 Michael Winkler 16.3 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Andreas Oed 23.3 26
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2019 Philipp Kyewski 22.3 34
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1446 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 23.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2019 Siegfried Ertl 10 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2019 Siegfried Ertl 50 7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2019 Simon Schmits 10 10

Stand: 21. 01. 2020

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2019 – 31.12.2019