2016 DSV-Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 154.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kai Schäfers 158.6 2
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Kai Schäfers 150 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 151.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Torsten Bahr 155.8 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Torsten Bahr 146.8 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 151.8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Johannes Brack 145 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Johannes Brack 157.2 3
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 147.8
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Roland Kirst 145 1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Roland Kirst 150.1 8
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 145.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Michael Happich 137.4 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Happich 151.5 7
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 145
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Lisken 148.7 9
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Michael Lisken 140.4 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 139.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sven Hermenau 144.4 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Sven Hermenau 134 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 138.9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Joshua von Lepel 140.2 15
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Joshua von Lepel 137.2 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 135.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Alexander Antrecht 140 1
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2016 Alexander Antrecht 132.9 3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Antrecht 131.7 21
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 14 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 132.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Lars Stöckmann 143 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Lars Stöckmann 119.2 4
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 128.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jens Schreiber 119.7 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jens Schreiber 135.9 18
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Schreiber 118.1 11
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 128.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Nils Hermann 128.9 23
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Nils Hermann 127.7 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 127.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 117.4 11
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 137.3 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jobst Wellensiek 111.9 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 124.9
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Sami Leitl 120 1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Peter Zeller 131 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Peter Zeller 120 1
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 123.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 125.3 3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 121.9 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 123.4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Lukas Merz 130.3 22
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Lukas Merz 114.9 12
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 123.1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Kevin Günther 124.6 26
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Kevin Günther 121.3 10
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 122.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Philipp Schay 114.7 33
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Philipp Schay 132.6 2
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 119.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Matthias Haase 115.2 2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Matthias Haase 123.2 27
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 118.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Lutz Albert 120 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Lutz Albert 130 1
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Lutz Albert 67 27
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 117.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Diethart Freye 115.2 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Diethart Freye 100.8 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Diethart Freye 121.8 28
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 116.8
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Ralph Aicher 126.5 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralph Aicher 109 37
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 112.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Michael Schiermann 106.1 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Michael Schiermann 99.2 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Michael Schiermann 118.9 30
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 108.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 111.9 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Thorsten Gaubisch 104.7 8
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 108.3
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Axel Priegann 93.3 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Axel Priegann 120.4 29
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 104.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Malte Burkert 96.7 6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Malte Burkert 110.4 36
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 103.7
Warnemünder Woche 2016 Jens Salow 105 4
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Salow 102.1 16
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 101.7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jacob Danninger 108.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Jacob Danninger 94.7 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Jacob Danninger 93.3 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Jacob Danninger 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 101.1
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Leonhard Lieret 90.3 12
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Leonhard Lieret 76.8 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Leonhard Lieret 117.9 4
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 100.7
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Alexander Schröder 89.2 11
Nechranice Internationale Tchechische Meisterschaft (CZ) 2016 Alexander Schröder 101.8 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Schröder 104.8 40
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 100.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Mario Götz 111.4 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Mario Götz 94.5 4
Scharmützelseewoche 2016 Mario Götz 78 5
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied André Budzien 99.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Hohendorf 127.4 24
Wannseepokal 2016 Jan Hohendorf 64 8
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 99
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christoph Müller 117.5 31
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Wolf Werner Januschek 75.8 16
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 98.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Jörg Müller 105.6 4
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Isabelle Schulze 89.2 51
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Isabelle Schulze 93.9 11
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 98.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Stephan Handick 92.3 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Stephan Handick 97.1 20
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Stephan Handick 100.5 43
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 125 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Fischer 97.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Obermeier 103.4 41
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Jan Obermeier 90.3 12
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 96.4
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Jens Mehlis 98.1 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Jochen Egelkraut 94.3 4
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 96.1
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Mathias Hampel 92 49
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Thomas Kindermann 101.1 9
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 93
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Ulrich Kelm 83.5 26
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Sami Leitl 103.2 6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ulrich Kelm 70.8 64
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 90.5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Axel Busch 85 54
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Axel Busch 97.5 10
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 89.9
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 91.6 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 87.8 52
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 87.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Eric Schlißke 83.9 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Johannes Brack 91.2 7
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 86.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2016 Eric Schlißke 77.3 8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Tom Greten 93.5 48
44 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 22 Kein KV Mitglied Reinhold Bauer 86.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2016 Manfred Panuschka 73.7 10
ÖM Attersee 2016 Manfred Panuschka 96.3 6
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 85.6
Eurocup Italian Championship Lake Garda 2016 Sami Leitl 89.6 14
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sami Leitl 80.7 57
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 84.2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Bernhard Wiedemann 76.4 5
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Benedikt Nagel 94.8 11
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Benedikt Nagel 72.5 14
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 81
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Jan Hohendorf 58.5 12
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jan Hohendorf 98.9 17
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 80.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Henrik Stephan 65.1 68
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Paul Bichler 100 1
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 80.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Wolfgang Höft 82.1 56
Open Dutch Championship 2016 2016 Eric Schlißke 78.8 8
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 80.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Frederik Kindel 84.6 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Britta Szymczak 79 28
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Frederik Kindel 72.7 4
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 79.5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jürgen Kleffe 86.4 53
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Arndt Becker 70.9 6
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 78.2
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Claus Fieger 99.4 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Claus Fieger 60.9 71
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Claus Fieger 61.4 20
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 75.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 76.8 29
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 63.7 69
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Andreas Happich 76.6 24
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 69.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Pascal Hartmann 76.9 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Pascal Hartmann 63.2 35
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Pascal Hartmann 62.3 70
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 69
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Holger Wesemüller 69.4 65
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Hannes Wesemüller 68.6 18
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 68.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Tobias Stüppardt 61 36
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Michael Geiger 54.2 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2016 Michael Geiger 81.8 3
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 102 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Hotho 66.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Matthias Hotho 47.4 42
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Mircea Carp 38.2 15
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Matthias Hotho 83.5 55
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 64.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Jens Fuchs 63.2 18
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Jens Fuchs 68.6 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Jens Fuchs 51.1 32
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 62.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 70 5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Kathi Rapolder 54.5 7
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Kathi Rapolder 67.7 17
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 60.7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2016 Julia Lingl 39.3 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Sebastian Bühler 77.9 59
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 60.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Christiane Barnes 81.8 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Tobias Eichstätter 80 4
Marina di Carrara 2016 Christiane Barnes 36.1 14
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 59.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Carls Wieland 49.6 79
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Wieland Carls 72.2 17
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 59.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Britta Szymczak 69.2 5
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Tobias Bertram 51 78
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 58
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 56.6 74
Eurocup Medemblik (NED) 2016 Marius Müller-Seegers 59.7 11
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 58
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Franz Graf 61.3 16
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Franz Graf 53.8 76
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 711 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Hellbrügge 56.4
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Beke Reichel 72.3 16
ÖM Attersee 2016 Beke Reichel 43.8 12
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 54.3
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Björn Wohlrab 66.5 67
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2016 Björn Wohlrab 39 15
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 54.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Philipp Robert 53.8 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Jonathan Huth 74.5 30
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Paul Greiner 24 21
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 54.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Steffen Märsch 51.4 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Steffen Märsch 59.1 7
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Steffen Märsch 44.7 34
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 52.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Frederik Kindel 58.7 37
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2016 Christian Schäfers 7.6 19
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Frederik Kindel 58.1 73
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 50.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Claudia Lehner 54.5 6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2016 Claudia Lehner 32.7 9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Claudia Lehner 66.7 6
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 49.9
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Thomas Dill 49.7 21
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2016 Moritz Zasche 51.6 13
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Christian Weinberger 44.2 13
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 46
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Christian Meyer 43.2 17
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Christian Meyer 48.1 80
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 575 Kein KV Mitglied Clemens Albrecht 43.6
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Julius Albrecht 19.8 100
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Julius Albrecht 73.3 5
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Jeanett Günther 38.2
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peer Wedderwille 31.2 92
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Peer Wedderwille 46.9 24
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 93 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 36.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2016 Peter Baxmann 38.5 9
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Peter Baxmann 29.7 93
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Peter Baxmann 36.1 27
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 31
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Guntram Bucher 45.5 7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Guntram Bucher 1.4 113
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Guntram Bucher 46.7 9
Bayerwaldpokal 2016 Guntram Bucher 22.2 8
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 30.3
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Mathias Pilmes 54.2 20
EUROCUP Achensee (AUT) 2016 Mathias Pilmes 11.2 25
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 29.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Andreas Weber 18.1 55
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Hans Albert König 22.6 27
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Hans Albert König 40 10
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Schulte 26.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Thomas Schulte 39.6 86
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Joel Meyer 10.8 34
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 24
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Svend Vieweg 22.7 98
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Svend Vieweg 25.7 12
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 19.7
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Ralf Pietsch 32.6 91
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Ralf Pietsch 3.6 36
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 17.9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Malte Dinslage 4.8 25
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Jan Meinders 28.3 94
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 63 Kein KV Mitglied Julian Dierker 15.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Joel Meyer 19.2 22
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Joel Meyer 12.7 105
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 179 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 14.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Mike Bittner 18.2 10
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Mike Bittner 5.7 110
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2016 Mike Bittner 12.6 18
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Mike Bittner 20 13
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 110 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Kiel 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 11.3 58
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 9.6 24
Kehraus Steinhude 2016 Sophia Kiel 14.4 33
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 11.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2016 Wieland Carls 17.1 13
IDM Cospudener See Leipzig 2016 Christian Dittmar 6.4 46
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 10.8
WM Steinhude EUROCUP 2016 Uwe Morgenstern 9.9 107
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2016 Svend Vieweg 11.8 11
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 10
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2016 Dietmar Beham 27.3 9
1st Bavarian Open - Silber FD 2016 Dietmar Beham 9 30
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2016 Jana Kucova 6.7 15

Stand: 15. 05. 2017

* Einzelplatzierungen