2018 vorl. Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 125.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Kai Schäfers 134.3 3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Kai Schäfers 145 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 124.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Roland Kirst 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Roland Kirst 124.4 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Philipp Kyewski 125.5 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 124.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Johannes Brack 137.1 2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Alexander Antrecht 65 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Johannes Brack 122.1 4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Johannes Brack 100 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 122.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lars Stöckmann 117.1 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Lars Stöckmann 130 1
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Michael Happich 114.5 5
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Michael Happich 90 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 121.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Bodo Borowski 131.4 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Andreas Berlin 140 1
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 121.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Wenten 108.6 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thorsten Wenten 136.1 2
Springregatta / Open Dutch Class Championships 2018 Thorsten Wenten 87.5 7
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 119.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Christian Kujan 104 5
Springregatta / Open Dutch Class Championships 2018 Michael Schiermann 131.3 2
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 118.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Peter Kränkl 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Kränkl 116.7 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Peter Kränkl 121 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 115.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Uwe Bangert 2.9 49
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Uwe Bangert 108.9 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Uwe Bangert 123.5 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Uwe Bangert 38.2 15
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 115.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Adrian Beichl 92.3 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.3 4
Trofeo Alto Adriatico (ITA) 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 86.4 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 98.6 8
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 113.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lukas Merz 122.9 7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Axel Priegann 107.1 4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Leif Hickstein 110 1
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 108.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Alexander Schröder 37.1 37
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Alexander Schröder 101.1 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Alexander Schröder 99.2 7
Springregatta / Open Dutch Class Championships 2018 Alexander Schröder 113.8 4
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 104.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jens Salow 105.7 13
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Jens Salow 78.6 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Salow 130 1
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 102.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Peter Zeller 84.6 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Zeller 112.8 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Peter Zeller 89.7 10
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 101.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Schiermann 125.7 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Michael Schiermann 106.8 6
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 97.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Philipp Schay 53.8 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Philipp Schay 81.7 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Philipp Schay 116.6 4
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 96.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Hannes Wesemüller 60 29
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Hannes Wesemüller 110.5 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Hannes Wesemüller 76.2 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Holger Wesemüller 85.6 15
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 92.6
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Axel Priegann 28.9 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Priegann 94.3 17
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Axel Priegann 28.6 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Eric Schönberner 122.4 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Axel Priegann 61.1 12
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 91.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Franz Graf 69.2 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Franz Graf 80 22
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Franz Graf 46.7 25
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Franz Graf 112.1 5
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 90.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Jacob Danninger 54.5 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Jacob Danninger 58.3 22
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jacob Danninger 68.8 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Jacob Danninger 100.8 2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Jacob Danninger 85.2 11
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 89.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Matthias Haase 111.4 11
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Matthias Haase 117 3
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 88.7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Nils Hermann 90.9 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Nils Hermann 77.1 23
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Nils Hermann 92.9 2
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 85.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Ralph Aicher 72.7 4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Ralph Aicher 76.9 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Ralph Aicher 77.8 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Ralph Aicher 94.1 9
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 81.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Leonhard Lieret 89.4 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Leonhard Lieret 71.7 14
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 81.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Caro Henschel 8.6 47
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Stefan Heising 97.5 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Wolfgang Höft 68.7 11
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 81
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Sven Hermenau 128.6 5
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Sven Hermenau 85.7 3
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 80
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Martin Nolte 74.3 24
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Martin Nolte 84.5 8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Eric Schlißke 76.3 10
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Martin Nolte 50 6
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 77.8
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Torsten Bahr 100 1
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Torsten Bahr 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 77.3
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Schreiber 81.8 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jens Schreiber 85.7 20
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Christopher Hoffmann 64.3 6
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 69.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Isabelle Schulze 14.3 45
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Isabelle Schulze 93.3 13
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Isabelle Schulze 39 15
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 69.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Joshua von Lepel 54.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Joshua von Lepel 102.9 14
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Joshua von Lepel 50 8
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 67.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Eric Schlißke 97.1 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Eric Schlißke 78 9
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 62.3
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Mario Götz 71.4 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Mario Götz 91.8 6
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 61.1
Silberreiher (AUT) 2018 Sami Leitl 50 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Ronald Stalman 31.4 39
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Sami Leitl 70 19
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 60.9
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Jens Fuchs 21.4 12
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Fuchs 114.7 3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Jens Fuchs 40.3 21
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Eberhard Wolf 60.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Tilo Plasche 53.5 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Svend Vieweg 91.7 3
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Andreas Weber 10 10
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 60.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lukas Bauer 20 43
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Lukas Bauer 54.4 23
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Lukas Bauer 67.2 15
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 58.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Thomas Dill 38.5 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thomas Dill 73.9 18
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Thomas Dill 31.4 23
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 57.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 72.7 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 100 15
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 56.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Pascal Hartmann 40 36
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Pascal Hartmann 45.5 14
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Pascal Hartmann 45.8 14
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Michael Rohrbach 70 4
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 55.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 34.3 38
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 91 7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 15.3 18
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 55.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Max Ulreich 46.2 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Max Ulreich 62.2 21
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 53
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Lisken 82.9 21
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Michael Lisken 57.1 7
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 52
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Julia Lingl 35 28
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Julia Lingl 73.3 5
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 49.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Cornelius Rogg 42.8 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Cornelius Rogg 58.3 17
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 49.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Peter Baxmann 51.4 32
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Michael Geiger 26 17
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Michael Geiger 60 5
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 48
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Henrik Stephan 45.5 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Henrik Stephan 5.7 48
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Claus Fieger 50.6 24
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 42.9 9
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 47.9
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Martin Romberg 63.6 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Klaus Gaede 65.7 27
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Jan Hohendorf 14.3 13
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 46.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Lucas Danninger 90.9 2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Lucas Danninger 82.5 4
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 46.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Kevin Günther 91.4 18
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Kevin Günther 35.7 10
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 42.8
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Paul Greiter 36.1 14
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Paul Greiter 31.1 29
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Paul Greiter 55 7
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 40
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jobst Wellensiek 120 8
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 38.6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Peer Wedderwille 6.5 20
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Michael Rohrbach 53.4 13
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Jan Rohrbach 20 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 38.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Marius Müller-Seegers 45.7 34
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Marius Müller-Seegers 52 13
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Höft 38.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jan Hohendorf 114.3 10
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 36.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Alois Supper 42.9 35
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Alois Supper 19.5 18
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Alois Supper 40 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 35.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Guntram Bucher 63.6 5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Guntram Bucher 64.2 6
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 35.6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Andreas Happich 80 3
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 33.3
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Christiane Barnes 14.4 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Christiane Barnes 23.3 31
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Christiane Barnes 45.8 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Moritz Bauer 22.4 25
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 33.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Jörg Wolf 99.4 5
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 30.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stefan Baur 11.7 34
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Stefan Baur 53.8 18
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Gärtner 30.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Christian Schäfers 30.5 16
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2018 Christian Schäfers 30 8
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 29.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Diethart Freye 11.4 46
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Diethart Freye 58.5 12
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 29.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Busch 88.6 19
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 28
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Svend Vieweg 84.1 7
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 27.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Sigi Lang 62.8 16
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 27.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Kathi Rapolder 61.5 6
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 25.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Robert Piechutta 76.5 8
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Stapf 25.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Pauline Sigge 23.1 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Pauline Sigge 27.2 30
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 23.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Tobias Stüppardt 71.4 25
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 21.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Marc Jüngling 38.9 27
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 20.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Peer Schönberner 61.2 10
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 19
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 3.9 36
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Christiane Lacher 18.3 11
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 18.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Joachim Brodda 54.3 31
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 17.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Roland Kirst 45.5 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Tanja Roller 19.4 32
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Kathi Rapolder 4.5 29
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 16.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Bernhard Schmits 36.7 9
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 15.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Christian Meyer 28.6 40
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Christian Meyer 13 19
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 15.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Roman Fritzsch 45.9 12
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 14.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2018 Nis Bennet Fahl 32.5 16
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 13.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Michael Jung 30.8 10
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 36 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Melchner 12.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Frank Descher 38.2 13
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 12.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Claudia Lehner 27.5 10
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 12.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Wieland Carls 36.4 8
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Vroni Beichl 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Lisa Kirst 26.9 24
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 10.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Holger Lauschke 30.6 14
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 9.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Tobias Eichstätter 18.2 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Peter Gietl 22.9 15
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Rach 9.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Steffen Uhlemann 27.3 9
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1875 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Richter 8.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stefan Baur 15.6 33
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Rüdiger von Maxen 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Carina Zauder 17.9 26
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 6.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Julia Pfeifer 15.4 12
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 6.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Eckhard Munkov 18.2 10
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 179 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2018 Mike Bittner 13.4 27
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 5.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Lucas Danninger 15.3 16
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2145 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Opitz 4.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stephan Diekmann 7.8 35
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 499 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Günter Kaiser 4.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2018 Michael Kaiser 7.6 19
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 4.1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2018 Siegfried Ertl 9.2 12
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Peter Gietl 36.4 8
98 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 3.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Lija Berzins 7.7 13
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 3.2
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2018 Nils Kublun 7.1 14
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Melanie Kurzendorfer 27.3 9
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 3
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Arndt Becker 9.1 11
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 2.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2018 Christian Hager 7.6 17
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Dominik Vachal 9.1 11

Stand: 15. 07. 2018

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2018 – 31.12.2018