2018 vorl. Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 121.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Bodo Borowski 131.4 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Andreas Berlin 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 113.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Roland Kirst 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Roland Kirst 124.4 5
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 112.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Adrian Beichl 92.3 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.3 4
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Schiffer 111.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Wenten 108.6 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thorsten Wenten 136.1 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 100.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Peter Zeller 84.6 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Zeller 112.8 8
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 79.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Ralph Aicher 72.7 4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Ralph Aicher 76.9 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Ralph Aicher 81.7 16
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 75.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Peter Kränkl 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Peter Kränkl 116.7 7
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 71.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Philipp Schay 53.8 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Philipp Schay 85.6 15
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 68.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Alexander Schröder 37.1 37
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Alexander Schröder 101.1 11
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 67.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Franz Graf 69.2 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Franz Graf 80 22
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Franz Graf 46.7 25
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 61.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Uwe Bangert 2.9 49
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Uwe Bangert 108.9 9
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 61.1
Silberreiher (AUT) 2018 Sami Leitl 50 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Ronald Stalman 31.4 39
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Sami Leitl 70 19
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 60.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Thomas Dill 38.5 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Thomas Dill 77.8 17
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 57.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 72.7 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Moritz Reumschüssel 100 15
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 56.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Isabelle Schulze 14.3 45
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Isabelle Schulze 93.3 13
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 56
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Nils Hermann 90.9 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Nils Hermann 77.1 23
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 55.8
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Jens Schreiber 81.8 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jens Schreiber 85.7 20
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Wechsler 55.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Max Ulreich 46.2 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Max Ulreich 62.2 21
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 52.5
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Joshua von Lepel 54.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Joshua von Lepel 102.9 14
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 49.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Leonhard Lieret 89.4 14
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 45.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Johannes Brack 137.1 2
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 44.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Kai Schäfers 134.3 3
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 43.9
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Henrik Stephan 45.5 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Henrik Stephan 5.7 48
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Claus Fieger 50.6 24
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 43.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Martin Romberg 63.6 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Klaus Gaede 65.7 27
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 42.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Sven Hermenau 128.6 5
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 41.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Schiermann 125.7 6
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 41
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lukas Merz 122.9 7
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 40
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jobst Wellensiek 120 8
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 39.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lars Stöckmann 117.1 9
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 38.5
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Jacob Danninger 54.5 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Jacob Danninger 58.3 22
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Höft 38.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jan Hohendorf 114.3 10
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 37.9
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Axel Priegann 28.9 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Priegann 94.3 17
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 37.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Matthias Haase 111.4 11
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 36.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Lukas Bauer 20 43
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Lukas Bauer 54.4 23
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 35.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Jens Salow 105.7 13
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 33.3
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Torsten Bahr 100 1
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 32.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Eric Schlißke 97.1 16
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 30.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Kevin Günther 91.4 18
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 29.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Axel Busch 88.6 19
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 27.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Michael Lisken 82.9 21
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 27.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Kathi Rapolder 61.5 6
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Stapf 25.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Pauline Sigge 23.1 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Pauline Sigge 27.2 30
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 25.3
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Paul Greiter 36.1 14
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Paul Greiter 31.1 29
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 24.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Martin Nolte 74.3 24
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 23.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Tobias Stüppardt 71.4 25
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 23.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Cornelius Rogg 42.8 26
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 21.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Marc Jüngling 38.9 27
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 20
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Hannes Wesemüller 60 29
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 898 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 19.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Julia Lingl 35 28
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 18.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Joachim Brodda 54.3 31
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 17.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Peter Baxmann 51.4 32
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 16.2
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2018 Christiane Barnes 14.4 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Christiane Barnes 23.3 31
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 15.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Roland Kirst 45.5 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Tanja Roller 19.4 32
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 15.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Marius Müller-Seegers 45.7 34
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 14.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Alois Supper 42.9 35
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 13.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Michael Jung 30.8 10
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 13.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Pascal Hartmann 40 36
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 12.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Wieland Carls 36.4 8
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 11.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Thorsten Gaubisch 34.3 38
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 11.3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Christiane Lacher 3.9 36
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 10.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Lucas Danninger 90.9 2
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 9.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Christian Meyer 28.6 40
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Rach 9.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Steffen Uhlemann 27.3 9
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1875 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Richter 8.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stefan Baur 15.6 33
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 7.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Guntram Bucher 63.6 5
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 6.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Julia Pfeifer 15.4 12
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1774 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 6.5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stefan Baur 11.7 34
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 6.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Eckhard Munkov 18.2 10
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2145 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Opitz 4.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2018 Stephan Diekmann 7.8 35
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Peter Gietl 36.4 8
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 3.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Diethart Freye 11.4 46
72 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 3.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2018 Lija Berzins 7.7 13
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 3
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Melanie Kurzendorfer 27.3 9
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 3
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2018 Arndt Becker 9.1 11
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 2.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2018 Caro Henschel 8.6 47
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Tobias Eichstätter 18.2 10
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2018 Dominik Vachal 9.1 11

Stand: 14. 05. 2018

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2018 – 31.12.2018