2017 vorl. Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 147.8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150 1
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kilian König 145 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 144.7
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Thomas Schiffer 145 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Thomas Schiffer 144.3 3
3 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 141.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 141.4 2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 141.5 4
4 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 138.6
Kieler Woche 2017 Kilian König 127.8 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kilian König 147.2 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 133.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 137.6 2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 135.8 6
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 110.7 5
6 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 130.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Felix Albert 130.3 5
Österreichische Meisterschaft Neusiedler See 2017 Felix Albert 130.3 3
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Felix Albert 128.9 4
7 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 128.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peggy Bahr 140 1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Peggy Bahr 117 2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Peggy Bahr 124.5 10
8 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 127
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Dirk Loewe 115.9 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Dirk Loewe 130 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Dirk Loewe 130.2 8
9 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 125
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 145 1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Kai Schäfers 100 1
10 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 123
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jürgen Groß 126.9 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Jürgen Groß 118.2 3
11 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 122.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörn Borowski 135.2 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jörn Borowski 138.7 5
12 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 121.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Ralf Behrens 120.8 3
Kieler Woche 2017 Ralf Behrens 121.7 4
13 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 118.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Matthias Garzmann 108.6 14
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Matthias Garzmann 118.9 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Matthias Garzmann 120 1
14 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 115
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jan Lechler 103.8 16
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Jan Lechler 130 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jan Lechler 101.9 18
15 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Wiedemann 114
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Stefan Beichl 124.1 2
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Stefan Beichl 105.9 6
16 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 111.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Ralph Jambor 113.4 12
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Ralph Jambor 52 7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Ralph Jambor 121.7 11
17 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 111
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Dirk Bogumil 120.7 9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Dirk Bogumil 127.4 9
18 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 110.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Thomas Römmelt 100 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 115.7 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Alexander Krohmer 112.3 4
19 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 110.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörg Herrmann 127.9 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Markus von Lepel 112.3 4
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jörg Herrmann 96.2 20
20 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 106.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Göran Langer 106.2 15
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Göran Langer 104 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Göran Langer 107.5 16
21 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 106.3
Criterium di Pasqua 2017 2017 Johanna Beichl 66.7 7
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Johanna Beichl 119.6 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Johanna Beichl 97.4 8
22 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 104.1
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Bernd Szyperrek 96.3 8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Bernd Szyperrek 110.4 15
23 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 103.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Kurt Müller 92.3 2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Kurt Müller 81.8 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kurt Müller 133.9 2
24 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 95.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Tim Wechsler 72.7 4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Tim Wechsler 109.6 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Tim Wechsler 91.3 11
25 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 94.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Thomas Römmelt 94.3 15
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Thomas Römmelt 94.5 7
26 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Wesemüller 91.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 86.9 23
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 101.5 13
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 56.6 34
27 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 90.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Markus Pöllath 84.6 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Markus Pöllath 102.7 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Markus Pöllath 84.6 3
28 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 89.9
Kieler Woche 2017 Gerhard Panuschka 97.4 8
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 80.6 13
29 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Lingl 88.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Felix Böhm 87 17
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Felix Böhm 76.5 5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Felix Böhm 95.3 3
30 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Hyzyk 88.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Jörg Herrmann 106.4 5
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Markus von Lepel 116 13
31 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 87.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Alexander Gensch 105.1 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Alexander Gensch 87.3 4
32 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 86.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 David Thiemann 90.6 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 David Thiemann 109.1 2
33 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Pilgram 85.1
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Helge Pilgram 90 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Helge Pilgram 96.6 19
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Helge Pilgram 68.9 22
34 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 83.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Ernst Greten 96.7 5
Kieler Woche 2017 Ernst Greten 67 13
35 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 82.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Markus von Lepel 125.5 7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Markus von Lepel 91 4
36 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 80.6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Sascha Schröder 75.2 14
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Sascha Schröder 84.9 24
37 Kein KV Mitglied Mircea Carp 78
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Hans Albert König 84.6 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Ernst Greten 69.8 15
38 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 77.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Kurt Prenzler 72.5 7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kurt Prenzler 82.1 25
39 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 77.5
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Thorsten Wenten 60 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Thorsten Wenten 72.4 29
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Thorsten Wenten 90 2
40 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Berlin 76.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jörn Borowski 137.8 3
41 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 74.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Felix Dudek 72.5 21
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Felix Dudek 76.8 10
42 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 73.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Bernd Höft 133 7
43 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Egelkraut 72.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Rolf Albert 111 13
Österreichische Meisterschaft Neusiedler See 2017 Rolf Albert 43.4 21
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Rolf Albert 70.9 11
44 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 72
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Caroline Rudorff 70 4
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Caroline Rudorff 73.6 28
45 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 71.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Marianne Müller 62.8 33
Kieler Woche 2017 Marianne Müller 79.1 11
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Marianne Müller 59.4 33
46 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 69.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörn Mätzing 79.7 26
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jörn Mätzing 31.1 43
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Jörn Mätzing 98.2 3
47 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 68.7
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Friedl Buhl 90.6 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Simon Hirscher 41.4 16
48 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 67.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Ernst Greten 55.5 36
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Ernst Greten 87.7 23
49 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 66.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Michael Dorrer 100 1
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Michael Dorrer 100 1
50 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 62.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Markus Fleischer 60.3 34
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Heiner Kiel 76.4 27
51 Kein KV Mitglied Ronen Markhoff 62.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 112.4 10
52 Kein KV Mitglied Gabi Robert 62.3
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Christoph Robert 40 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Christoph Robert 65.2 32
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Christoph Robert 65.1 31
53 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 60.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 69.2 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Bernd Grotzke 48.7 16
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Bernd Grotzke 61.5 6
54 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 59.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Christopher Haberl 61.5 6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Christopher Haberl 66 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Christopher Haberl 46.2 8
55 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 59.4
Kieler Woche 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 48.7 16
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 67.9 30
56 Kein KV Mitglied Tino Karnatz 58.6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Rolf Albert 53.7 18
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Rolf Albert 62.6 15
57 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 58.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Leo Linke 76.9 4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Leo Linke 36.7 11
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Leo Linke 53.8 7
58 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 56.9
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Gordon Fischer 100 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Gordon Fischer 42.5 39
59 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Schlaack 55
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Rolf Albert 99.1 19
60 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Kindel 53.5
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Andreas Hölter 70 4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Caroline Rudorff 54.4 26
61 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 51.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Olaf Ballerstein 93.4 21
62 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 51.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Edwin Neue 70 30
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Edwin Neue 50 6
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Edwin Neue 25.5 45
63 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 46.7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 140 1
64 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Kindermann 46.3
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Heiner Forstmann 83.4 18
65 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Bauer 46.2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Christian Zbil 67 13
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Christian Zbil 43 20
66 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Meyer 46
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Arne Gruschka 41 42
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Arne Gruschka 36.3 31
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Arne Gruschka 50.9 36
67 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 45.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Thomas Lieberth 82.7 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Thomas Lieberth 80.7 5
68 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 44.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jochen Spaan 50.8 27
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jochen Spaan 36.8 41
69 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 44.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Paul Bichler 18.1 36
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Paul Bichler 73.3 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Paul Bichler 32.2 22
70 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Wetzel 44.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Michael Schmits 38.5 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Lukas Gruber 42.6 17
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 51.3 9
71 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 43.8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Heiner Forstmann 39.6 40
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Arne Gruschka 65.5 6
72 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 40.8
Criterium di Pasqua 2017 2017 Roland Kirst 44.4 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Ralf Vogel 47.3 15
73 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 39.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Thomas Seltmann 88.6 8
74 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 38.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Bernd Grotzke 41.4 16
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Rolf Albert 88 4
75 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 38.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 53.2 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 59.1 13
76 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Kaiser 38.1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Hans-Günter Kaiser 40 7
Kieler Woche 2017 Hans Albert König 36.5 18
77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Menrath 36.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Miro Taphanel 82.7 9
78 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 36.6
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 82.4 4
79 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 36.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Christian Baur 9.1 11
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Ralf Vogel 58 25
80 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 35.6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Elisa König 80 3
81 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Szymczak 35.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Andreas Hölter 50.7 38
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Andreas Hölter 30 8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Andreas Hölter 22.6 46
82 Kein KV Mitglied Kathi Rapolder 34.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Walter Volkmann 45.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Walter Volkmann 36.5 18
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Susanne Oed 10.7 26
83 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 34.7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Bernd Schreiber 78 5
84 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Bollinger 34.5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Helmut Steiner 103.5 7
85 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Schwanke 34.2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Martin Krumhaar 61.6 24
86 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 32
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Meike Greten 12.1 54
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Meike Greten 48.1 37
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Meike Greten 10.9 11
87 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 29.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Felix Schäffer 23.1 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Lukas Gruber 58.7 8
88 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 29.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Max Jambor 89.3 22
89 Kein KV Mitglied Joel Meyer 29.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Alexander Gensch 33.8 45
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Julian Dierker 54.5 7
90 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Zitzmann 28.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Bernd Zimmer 63.6 5
91 Kein KV Mitglied Claudia Lehner 27.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Helge Lehner 30.8 10
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Helge Lehner 22 13
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Helge Lehner 30.8 10
92 Kein KV Mitglied Carolin Behrens 27.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Ralf Behrens 124.1 2
93 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Hobein 27.2
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 50 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 23.6 19
94 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 26.9
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kurt Prenzler 48.3 19
95 Kein KV Mitglied Lutz Althaus 26.7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Tobias Stüppardt 60 5
96 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf Werner Januschek 26.7
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Edwin Neue 80 3
97 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 26.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Dirk Bogumil 118.2 3
98 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 25.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Marianne Müller 76.4 5
99 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 25.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Jonas Brandl 46.2 8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Jonas Brandl 14.7 14
100 Kein KV Mitglied Julius Albrecht 24.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Clemens Albrecht 19.3 51
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 29 33
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 17.7 20
101 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 23.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Lukas Gruber 53.8 7
102 Kein KV Mitglied Eckhard Munkov 23.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Alexander Nordalm 52 7
103 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Uhlemann 23.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Steffen Rach 52 7
104 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 22.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Heiner Forstmann 67.6 31
105 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 21.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Annette Müller-Seegers 24.1 49
Kieler Woche 2017 Annette Müller-Seegers 24.3 20
106 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 21.2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Stefan Baur 14.5 37
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Stefan Baur 29.5 18
107 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 19.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Marco Lieberth 88.6 8
108 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 18.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Horst W. Schäfer 34 42
109 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 18.3
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 41.2 11
110 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rohrbach 18.1
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 32.6 32
111 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Woldrich 17.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Rainer Will 76.9 4
112 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 17.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Karl-Heinz Wolf 76.8 10
113 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Morgenstern 16.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Helfried Haupt 29 47
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Helfried Haupt 29.5 18
114 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Jung 16.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Peter Stanner 36.4 8
115 Kein KV Mitglied Peer Wedderwille 16.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jeanett Günther 26.6 48
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Carsten Kiel 21.8 10
116 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Jack 16.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Gordon Fischer 48.3 39
117 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Maaß 15.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Andreas Meyer 14.5 53
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Andreas Meyer 32.7 9
118 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Jüngling 15.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Martin Krumhaar 28.3 44
119 Kein KV Mitglied Günther Brune 15.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Bernhard Schmits 69.2 5
120 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 14.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 44 10
121 Kein KV Mitglied Nis Bennet Fahl 14.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Moritz Pich 43.6 8
122 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 14.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Silke Grosch 65 12
123 Kein KV Mitglied Elias Szikszai 13.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Jürgen Grölle 24.2 11
124 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Panuschka 13.4
Österreichische Meisterschaft Neusiedler See 2017 Manfred Panuschka 24.1 25
125 Kein KV Mitglied Niolai Schwechten 12.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Ralf Vogel 27.3 9
126 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Hoffmann 11
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Max Jambor 19.8 47
127 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rauhaus 10.7
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Wiliam Rauhaus 19.3 24
128 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Kleffe 10.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peter Kleffe 21.7 50
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Peter Kleffe 5.7 52
129 Kein KV Mitglied Mike Bittner 9.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Dieter Mader 29.3 12
130 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Descher 9.4
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 17 48
131 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 9
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Jürgen Grölle 10 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jürgen Grölle 16.9 52
132 Kein KV Mitglied Gernot Herbolzheimer 8.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Leonhard Lieret 38.5 9
133 Kein KV Mitglied Arndt Becker 7.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Peter Kleffe 35.5 17
134 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 7.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jeanett Günther 14.2 49
135 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Mahren 6.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Hans Weinzierl 15.4 12
136 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfers 6.8
Kieler Woche 2017 Dominik Gärtner 12.2 22
137 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 6.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Jonas Brandl 5.9 22
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Jonas Brandl 23.1 11
138 Kein KV Mitglied Iris Hirschmann 6.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Helfried Haupt 11.3 50
139 Kein KV Mitglied Lija Berzins 6.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Ioannis Remoundos 18.3 21
140 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Grotzke 6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 10.9 38
141 Kein KV Mitglied Michi Waller 5.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 11.8 21
142 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 4.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Petra Krüger 8.5 51
143 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Krause 4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Benedikt Nagel 7.3 39
144 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 3.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Frederik Mahren 15.4 12
145 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Hauenstein 3.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Bernhard Schmits 7.7 13
146 Kein KV Mitglied Sophia Kiel 3.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Carsten Kiel 9.7 55
147 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Werner 2.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Christian von Mulert 5.9 22
148 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Lauschke 2.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Michael Perthes 11.8 21
149 Kein KV Mitglied Siegfried Ertl 2.4
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Michael Schmits 7.3 15
150 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Oliver 2.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jan-Christian Hashagen 7.2 56
151 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Herein 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Johannes Rossteuscher 6.1 23
152 Kein KV Mitglied Regina Bartsch 2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Susanne Oed 3.6 40
153 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Weiß 1.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 U. Weiss 7.7 13
154 Kein KV Mitglied Phillip Bischop 1.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Christopher Dierker 4.8 57

Stand: 07. 09. 2017

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2017 – 31.12.2017