2017 vorl. Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 150.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 141.5 4
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 158.4 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 150.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 150.6 7
3 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 149
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Thomas Schiffer 145 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Thomas Schiffer 152.2 6
4 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 145.2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kilian König 147.2 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Kilian König 142.7 12
5 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 140.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peggy Bahr 140 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Peggy Bahr 124.5 10
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Peggy Bahr 144.3 11
6 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 137.7
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Felix Albert 139.2 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Felix Albert 136.5 16
7 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 136.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Dirk Loewe 130.2 8
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Dirk Loewe 141.2 13
8 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 133.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 137.6 2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 135.8 6
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 110.7 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Stöckmann 133.4
Kieler Woche 2017 Ralf Behrens 121.7 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Ralf Behrens 140 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Ralf Behrens 131.8 19
10 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 132.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Markus von Lepel 125.5 7
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Markus von Lepel 121.8 5
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Markus von Lepel 139.6 14
11 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 126.6
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Jan Lechler 130 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Jan Lechler 123.9 24
12 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 126.4
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Ralph Jambor 121.7 11
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Ralph Jambor 130.2 20
13 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 125.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 145 1
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Elisa König 100.4 39
14 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 123.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Matthias Garzmann 120 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Matthias Garzmann 121.9 5
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Matthias Garzmann 125.5 23
15 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Wiedemann 123.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Stefan Beichl 124.1 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Stefan Beichl 122.4 25
16 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 123
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jürgen Groß 126.9 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Jürgen Groß 118.2 3
17 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 122.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Dirk Bogumil 120.7 9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Dirk Bogumil 127.4 9
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Dirk Bogumil 105.1 36
18 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 122.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörn Borowski 135.2 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jörn Borowski 138.7 5
19 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 121.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörg Herrmann 127.9 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Markus von Lepel 112.3 4
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Jörg Herrmann 119.2 27
20 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 115.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Kurt Müller 92.3 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kurt Müller 133.9 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Kurt Müller 112.7 3
21 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 110.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Thomas Römmelt 100 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 115.7 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Alexander Krohmer 112.3 4
22 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 110.1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Bernd Szyperrek 110.4 15
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Rolf Albert 109.8 33
23 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Graf 109.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Johanna Beichl 119.6 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Johanna Beichl 97.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Johanna Beichl 95.3 5
24 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 108.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 David Thiemann 90.6 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 David Thiemann 109.1 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 David Thiemann 126.5 4
25 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 106.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Göran Langer 106.2 15
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Göran Langer 104 3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Göran Langer 107.5 16
26 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Zeller 106.4
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Thomas Römmelt 108.2 34
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Thomas Römmelt 104 4
27 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 102.8
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Thorsten Wenten 90 2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Thorsten Wenten 112.9 31
28 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schröder 102.1
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Sascha Schröder 116 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Sascha Schröder 91 45
29 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 99.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Tim Wechsler 109.6 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Tim Wechsler 91.3 11
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Tim Wechsler 95.7 42
30 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 97.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Alexander Gensch 105.1 12
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Alexander Gensch 87.8 47
31 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 94.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Markus Fleischer 108.4 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Markus Fleischer 99 3
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Markus Fleischer 76.9 54
32 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 94.2
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Marianne Müller 90.3 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Marianne Müller 82.5 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Marianne Müller 98.8 40
33 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 92.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jörn Mätzing 79.7 26
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Jörn Mätzing 98.2 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Jörn Mätzing 99.4 10
34 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Wesemüller 91.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 86.9 23
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 101.5 13
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 56.6 34
35 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 90.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Markus Pöllath 84.6 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Markus Pöllath 102.7 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Markus Pöllath 84.6 3
36 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 89.9
Kieler Woche 2017 Gerhard Panuschka 97.4 8
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 80.6 13
37 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Lingl 88.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Felix Böhm 87 17
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Felix Böhm 76.5 5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Felix Böhm 95.3 3
38 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Hyzyk 88.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Jörg Herrmann 106.4 5
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Markus von Lepel 116 13
39 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 86.5
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Olaf Ballerstein 93.4 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Olaf Ballerstein 103.9 9
40 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 86.1
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jochen Spaan 50.8 27
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Jochen Spaan 98.2 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Jochen Spaan 93.5 4
41 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 85.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Felix Dudek 76.8 10
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Felix Dudek 92.5 44
42 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Pilgram 85.1
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Helge Pilgram 90 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Helge Pilgram 96.6 19
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Helge Pilgram 68.9 22
43 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 84.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Thomas Lieberth 82.7 9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Thomas Lieberth 80.7 5
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Thomas Lieberth 87.3 4
44 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 83.5
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Ernst Greten 96.7 5
Kieler Woche 2017 Ernst Greten 67 13
45 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 82.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 140 1
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Caroline Rudorff 81.2 12
46 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 79
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Caroline Rudorff 73.6 28
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Thomas Schiffer 85.7 3
47 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 78.2
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Arne Gruschka 65.5 6
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Heiner Kiel 71.5 8
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Ernst Greten 84.7 49
48 Kein KV Mitglied Mircea Carp 78
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Hans Albert König 84.6 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Ernst Greten 69.8 15
49 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 77.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Kurt Prenzler 72.5 7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Kurt Prenzler 82.1 25
50 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Berlin 76.5
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Jörn Borowski 137.8 3
51 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 75.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Leo Linke 76.9 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Leo Linke 53.8 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Leo Linke 80 3
52 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 75.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 67.9 30
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 57.1 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 94.8 11
53 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 73.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Bernd Höft 133 7
54 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Egelkraut 72.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Rolf Albert 111 13
Österreichische Meisterschaft Neusiedler See 2017 Rolf Albert 43.4 21
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Rolf Albert 70.9 11
55 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 68.7
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Friedl Buhl 90.6 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Simon Hirscher 41.4 16
56 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 68.7
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Meike Greten 48.1 37
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Meike Greten 54.2 20
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Meike Greten 81.6 51
57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 68.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Edwin Neue 70 30
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Edwin Neue 50 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Edwin Neue 85.8 13
58 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 68.5
Kieler Woche 2017 Annette Müller-Seegers 24.3 20
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Annette Müller-Seegers 77 7
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Annette Müller-Seegers 72.2 57
59 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 67.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Ernst Greten 55.5 36
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Ernst Greten 87.7 23
60 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 66.9
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Ralf Vogel 58 25
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Ralf Vogel 78 7
61 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kränkl 66.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Michael Dorrer 100 1
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Michael Dorrer 100 1
62 Kein KV Mitglied Ronen Markhoff 62.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Shmuel Markhoff 112.4 10
63 Kein KV Mitglied Gabi Robert 62.3
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Christoph Robert 40 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Christoph Robert 65.2 32
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Christoph Robert 65.1 31
64 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Meyer 61.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Arne Gruschka 50.9 36
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Arne Gruschka 70.6 58
65 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 60.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 69.2 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Bernd Grotzke 48.7 16
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Bernd Grotzke 61.5 6
66 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Jüngling 60.2
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Martin Krumhaar 28.3 44
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Martin Krumhaar 100 1
67 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 59.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Christopher Haberl 61.5 6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Christopher Haberl 66 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Christopher Haberl 46.2 8
68 Kein KV Mitglied Tino Karnatz 58.6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Rolf Albert 53.7 18
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Rolf Albert 62.6 15
69 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Kindel 57.1
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Andreas Hölter 70 4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Caroline Rudorff 54.4 26
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Caroline Rudorff 31.6 25
70 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Müller 56.9
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Gordon Fischer 100 1
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Gordon Fischer 42.5 39
71 Kein KV Mitglied Julius Albrecht 56.1
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 29 33
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 90 2
72 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Schlaack 55
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Rolf Albert 99.1 19
73 Kein KV Mitglied Joel Meyer 53.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Julian Dierker 54.5 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Julian Dierker 40.6 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Julian Dierker 66 9
74 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Kindermann 51.8
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Heiner Forstmann 83.4 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Heiner Forstmann 16.5 18
75 Kein KV Mitglied Kathi Rapolder 51.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Walter Volkmann 45.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Walter Volkmann 36.5 18
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Walter Volkmann 60.7 9
76 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 50.6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Elisa König 80 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Kurt Prenzler 45.2 22
77 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 49.1
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Marc Strittmatter 41.2 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Christian Zbil 69.3 8
78 Kein KV Mitglied Claudia Lehner 48.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Helge Lehner 30.8 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Helge Lehner 30.8 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Helge Lehner 70 4
79 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 47.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Bernd Grotzke 41.4 16
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Rolf Albert 88 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Felix Albert 82.5 4
80 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Hoffmann 46.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Max Jambor 19.8 47
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Max Jambor 67.5 60
81 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Bauer 46.2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Christian Zbil 67 13
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Christian Zbil 43 20
82 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 46.2
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Lukas Gruber 53.8 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Lukas Gruber 50 6
83 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Greiter 44.4
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Paul Bichler 18.1 36
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Paul Bichler 73.3 6
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Paul Bichler 32.2 22
84 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Kaiser 44.2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Hans-Günter Kaiser 40 7
Kieler Woche 2017 Hans Albert König 36.5 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Hans-Günter Kaiser 55 11
85 Kein KV Mitglied Julia Wetzel 44.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Michael Schmits 38.5 9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Lukas Gruber 42.6 17
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 51.3 9
86 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Krause 42.6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Benedikt Nagel 7.3 39
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Tim Wechsler 86.7 6
87 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 41.1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 53.2 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 59.1 13
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 27.5 10
88 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 40.8
Criterium di Pasqua (ITA) 2017 Roland Kirst 44.4 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Ralf Vogel 47.3 15
89 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Morgenstern 40.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Helfried Haupt 29 47
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Helfried Haupt 29.5 18
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Helfried Haupt 54.5 7
90 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 39.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Thomas Seltmann 88.6 8
91 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 39
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Horst W. Schäfer 34 42
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Horst W. Schäfer 60.5 10
92 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 38.4
EUROCUP Karwendelcup Achensee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Kurt Prenzler 48.3 19
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Susanne Oed 26 13
93 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 37.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Jörg Sänger 112.9 7
94 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Menrath 36.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Miro Taphanel 82.7 9
95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 36.6
FD-Regatta Traunsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Hans-Peter Schwarz 82.4 4
96 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Kleffe 35.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Peter Kleffe 21.7 50
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Peter Kleffe 5.7 52
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Peter Kleffe 43.6 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Peter Kleffe 73.3 5
97 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Szymczak 35.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Andreas Hölter 50.7 38
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Andreas Hölter 30 8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Andreas Hölter 22.6 46
98 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 35.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Jonas Brandl 23.1 11
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Jonas Brandl 30 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Jonas Brandl 43.3 11
99 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 34.7
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Bernd Schreiber 78 5
100 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Bollinger 34.5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Helmut Steiner 103.5 7
101 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Maaß 34.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Andreas Meyer 14.5 53
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Andreas Meyer 32.7 9
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Andreas Meyer 39.2 78
102 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Schwanke 34.2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Martin Krumhaar 61.6 24
103 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Dittmar 33.9
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Christian Dittmar 76.4 5
104 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 29.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Felix Schäffer 23.1 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Lukas Gruber 58.7 8
105 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 29.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Max Jambor 89.3 22
106 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Arnold 29.1
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Christian Kotthof 65.5 6
107 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Hobein 28.8
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 50 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 23.6 19
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Hartmut Wesemüller 7.1 14
108 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Zitzmann 28.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Bernd Zimmer 63.6 5
109 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 28.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Karl-Heinz Wolf 76.8 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Karl-Heinz Wolf 100.8 2
110 Kein KV Mitglied Carolin Behrens 27.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Ralf Behrens 124.1 2
111 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf Werner Januschek 26.7
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Edwin Neue 80 3
112 Kein KV Mitglied Lutz Althaus 26.7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Möhnesee 2017 Tobias Stüppardt 60 5
113 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 26.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Dirk Bogumil 118.2 3
114 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 25.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Gordon Fischer 76.8 15
115 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 25.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Marianne Müller 76.4 5
116 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 25.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Jonas Brandl 46.2 8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Jonas Brandl 14.7 14
117 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 24.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Marco Lieberth 88.6 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Marco Lieberth 45.8 8
118 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 24.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Bernd Schreiber 72.3 16
119 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Jung 23.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Peter Stanner 36.4 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Peter Stanner 17.3 14
120 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Uhlemann 23.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Steffen Rach 52 7
121 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Pfeiffer 23.1
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Bernd Zimmer 52 10
122 Kein KV Mitglied Eckhard Munkov 23.1
Wannsee Pokal - Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 Alexander Nordalm 52 7
123 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Obermeier 22.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Tim Friederici 67.7 17
124 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 22.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Heiner Forstmann 67.6 31
125 Kein KV Mitglied Peer Wedderwille 22.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jeanett Günther 26.6 48
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Carsten Kiel 21.8 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Carsten Kiel 18.1 28
126 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Baur 21.2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Stefan Baur 14.5 37
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Stefan Baur 29.5 18
127 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 19.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Jochen Spaan 58.7 19
128 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Weber 19.4
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Iris Hirschmann 43.6 8
129 Kein KV Mitglied Gabor Jüttner 19.4
FD Finale Leipzig 2017 Martin Seikel 43.6 8
130 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rohrbach 18.1
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Joachim Setzepfandt 32.6 32
131 Kein KV Mitglied Juliana Faißt 17.8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Dominik Gärtner 40 7
132 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Woldrich 17.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Rainer Will 76.9 4
133 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 16.9
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Petra Krüger 8.5 51
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Petra Krüger 64.2 6
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Petra Krüger 12.5 95
134 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 16.8
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Jeanett Günther 14.2 49
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Jeanett Günther 18.8 91
135 Kein KV Mitglied Lennart Eberlein 16.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Heiner Forstmann 49.7 21
136 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Jack 16.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Gordon Fischer 48.3 39
137 Kein KV Mitglied Günther Brune 15.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Bernhard Schmits 69.2 5
138 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 14.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 44 10
139 Kein KV Mitglied Nis Bennet Fahl 14.6
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2017 Moritz Pich 43.6 8
140 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 14.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Silke Grosch 65 12
141 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfers 14.3
Kieler Woche 2017 Dominik Gärtner 12.2 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Dominik Gärtner 22.6 27
142 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Descher 13.5
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Wolfgang Dietrich 17 48
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Ralf Bundel 36.7 9
143 Kein KV Mitglied Elias Szikszai 13.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2017 Jürgen Grölle 24.2 11
144 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Panuschka 13.4
Österreichische Meisterschaft Neusiedler See 2017 Manfred Panuschka 24.1 25
145 Kein KV Mitglied Wim Bruckmann 12.7
FD-Cup Xanten 2017 Andreas Hölter 28.6 11
146 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Stumpf 12.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Thomas Lieberth 110 1
147 Kein KV Mitglied Niolai Schwechten 12.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2017 Ralf Vogel 27.3 9
148 Kein KV Mitglied Siegfried Ertl 11.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Michael Schmits 7.3 15
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2017 Michael Schmits 20 9
149 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rauhaus 10.7
EUROCUP Trofeo Marina Preis 2017 Wiliam Rauhaus 19.3 24
150 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schönberner 10.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Rolf Albert 91.7 3
151 Kein KV Mitglied Mike Bittner 9.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2017 Dieter Mader 29.3 12
152 Kein KV Mitglied Arndt Becker 9.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Peter Kleffe 35.5 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2017 Peter Kleffe 4.5 31
153 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 9
FD-CUP Duisburg 2017 Jürgen Grölle 10 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jürgen Grölle 16.9 52
154 Kein KV Mitglied Gernot Herbolzheimer 8.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Leonhard Lieret 38.5 9
155 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Mahren 6.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Hans Weinzierl 15.4 12
156 Kein KV Mitglied Iris Hirschmann 6.3
IDM Röbel Müritz 2017 2017 Helfried Haupt 11.3 50
157 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Melchner 6.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Robin Melchner 55 7
158 Kein KV Mitglied Lija Berzins 6.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Ioannis Remoundos 18.3 21
159 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Grotzke 6
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Bernd Grotzke 10.9 38
160 Kein KV Mitglied Michi Waller 5.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 11.8 21
161 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Matt 5.2
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Christian von Mulert 9.4 97
162 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 5.2
EUROCUP Nechranice Int. Tchechische Meisterschaft 2017 Andrei Panse 11.6 24
163 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Werner 3.9
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2017 Clemens Albrecht 8.7 15
164 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Lauschke 3.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2017 Michael Perthes 11.8 21
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Michael Perthes 9.2 12
165 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 3.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 Frederik Mahren 15.4 12
166 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Hauenstein 3.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2017 Bernhard Schmits 7.7 13
167 Kein KV Mitglied Phillip Bischop 3.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Christopher Dierker 4.8 57
WM Marina di Scarlino (ITA) 2017 Christopher Dierker 3.1 101
168 Kein KV Mitglied Sophia Kiel 3.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Carsten Kiel 9.7 55
169 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Werner 2.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2017 Christian von Mulert 5.9 22
170 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Oliver 2.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2017 Jan-Christian Hashagen 7.2 56
171 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Lorenz 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2017 Jörg Wolf 18.3 11
172 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Herein 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2017 Johannes Rossteuscher 6.1 23
173 Kein KV Mitglied Regina Bartsch 2
EUROCUP FD-Cup Ammersee 2017 Susanne Oed 3.6 40
174 Kein KV Mitglied Chris Weiß 1.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2017 U. Weiss 7.7 13

Stand: 23. 12. 2017

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2017 – 31.12.2017