2013 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 144.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Kai Schäfers 128.1 5
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Kai Schäfers 139.2 3
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Kai Schäfers 152.5 5
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Kai Schäfers 117.7 15
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 143.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Nicole Kettenus-Schwarz 73.3 8
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Frank Parlow 127.6 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Sami Leitl 91 10
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Sami Leitl 113.7 2
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Sami Leitl 100.6 8
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Peter van Koppen 141.5 2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Roland Kirst 145.4 3
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 142.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Michael Lisken 122.1 7
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Michael Lisken 141.2 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Michael Lisken 104.3 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Michael Lisken 100 1
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Michael Lisken 143.1 4
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 141.6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Johannes Brack 114.8 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Johannes Brack 125.1 6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Johannes Brack 100 1
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Johannes Brack 130.5 6
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Andreas Happich 137.4 13
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Johannes Brack 145 1
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Johannes Brack 117.4 4
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Johannes Brack 53 27
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Johannes Brack 124.1 2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Johannes Brack 53.1 43
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 140.2
Wannseepokal 2013 Oliver Hyzyk 102.1 2
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Oliver Hyzyk 128 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Oliver Hyzyk 120 1
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Oliver Hyzyk 150 1
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Mario Götz 90 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 140
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Michael Matscheroth 109.6 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Michael Matscheroth 107.2 12
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Michael Matscheroth 145 1
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Michael Matscheroth 143.1 10
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Michael Matscheroth 72.5 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Michael Matscheroth 127.3 4
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Michael Matscheroth 70.7 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Michael Happich 118.2 3
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Michael Matscheroth 126.9 11
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 135.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Andreas Berlin 134 3
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Andreas Berlin 60.9 30
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Andreas Berlin 150.6 6
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Bodo Borowski 50.8 44
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 133.7
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 99.1 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 89.4 18
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 72.5 26
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 120.5 22
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 93.9 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 120.8 6
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Rolf Albert 90 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 130 1
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 96.5 9
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 77.8 20
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Philipp Hartkopf 120 1
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Axel Priegann 138.5 6
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Lukas Merz 120 2
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 133.6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Michael Happich 73 10
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Alexander Gary 92.9 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Andreas Happich 130.5 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Johannes Brack 140 1
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Andreas Happich 130 1
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 132.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Thomas Römmelt 120 1
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 116 11
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 126.1 19
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Thomas Römmelt 118.8 6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 117 4
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 134.4 4
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 129.2 10
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 130.8
Wannseepokal 2013 Torsten Bahr 94.3 3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Torsten Bahr 114.8 2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Torsten Bahr 147.7 2
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 130.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Michael Klawitter 125.7 2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Michael Klawitter 107.4 3
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Michael Klawitter 113.2 5
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Michael Klawitter 136.2 7
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 128.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 116.2 9
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 124.7 8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 135.3 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 87.5 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 112.3 4
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jobst Wellensiek 11.5 61
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kunze 126.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Thomas Mayer 100 4
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Thomas Mayer 121.8 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Thomas Mayer 135.8 2
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Thomas Mayer 121.3 3
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Thomas Mayer 120.2 8
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Thomas Mayer 23.1 56
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 122.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Jens Schreiber 104.3 13
Wannseepokal 2013 Jens Schreiber 110 1
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Jens Schreiber 133.6 15
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Jens Schreiber 62.8 18
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jens Schreiber 76.2 33
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Jens Schreiber 60 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 119.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Philipp Schay 113.3 2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Philipp Schay 114.5 7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Philipp Schay 120 1
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Philipp Schay 120 14
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 118.2
Wannseepokal 2013 Jens Salow 86.4 4
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Bodo Borowski 118.9 10
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Jens Salow 118.6 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Jens Salow 109.6 3
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Jens Salow 116.7 9
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jens Salow 106.2 20
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Jens Salow 80 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 115.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Martin Nolte 92.3 17
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Moritz Dorn 35.7 10
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 N. N. 52.2 33
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Axel Priegann 99 3
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Axel Priegann 116.7 24
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Mirco Schelling 91.8 12
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Axel Priegann 113.2 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Achim Brack 41.4 16
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Achim Brack 78.5 32
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 112.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Stefan Mädicke 77.4 22
Wannseepokal 2013 Nils Schröder 78.6 5
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Stefan Mädicke 78.3 24
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Stefan Mädicke 139.3 12
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Stefan Mädicke 27.7 54
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 111.8
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Axel Priegann 93.9 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Axel Priegann 86.4 19
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Lutz Albert 113.1 12
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Lutz Albert 92.2 37
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Lutz Albert 52.2 14
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Axel Priegann 116 7
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Axel Priegann 92.3 10
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Lutz Albert 99 14
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Axel Priegann 56.5 10
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Felix Albert 90 27
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Axel Priegann 100 4
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2013 2013 Lutz Albert 87.3 4
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 110.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Alexander Gensch 6 46
Wannseepokal 2013 Joshua von Lepel 55 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Joshua von Lepel 82.5 6
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Joshua von Lepel 101.6 32
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Joshua von Lepel 50 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Joshua von Lepel 94.5 7
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Joshua von Lepel 16.2 59
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Joshua von Lepel 130 1
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Joshua von Lepel 70 4
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 110
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 47.7 32
Wannseepokal 2013 Detlef Schmidt 70.7 6
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Detlef Schmidt 23.2 43
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Carsten Jacob 48.3 21
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Carsten Jacob 12.6 29
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Carsten Jacob 106.1 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Martin Romberg 88.6 8
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Martin Romberg 113.1 17
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Detlef Schmidt 30 8
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 107.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Ralph Aicher 106.7 3
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Ralph Aicher 89.9 20
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Ralph Aicher 77.2 45
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Ralph Aicher 97.6 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Ralph Aicher 112.7 5
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2013 Ralph Aicher 97.5 5
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Ralph Aicher 103.8 21
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 104.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Elliot Drake 59.4 20
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Elliot Drake 69.3 15
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Elliot Drake 71.3 15
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Elliot Drake 131.5 9
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 104.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Matthias Haase 53.6 30
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Matthias Haase 77 7
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Matthias Haase 105.4 30
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Matthias Haase 110.3 8
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Matthias Haase 81.3 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Matthias Haase 82.7 9
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Alexander Gensch 64.6 38
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 103.9
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Robin Götz 110.2 13
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Robin Götz 75.3 46
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Robin Götz 100 1
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Robin Götz 101.1 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Robin Götz 105.9 3
27 Kein KV Mitglied Ger 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 103.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Stephan Handick 95.3 16
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Stephan Handick 111.2 8
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Stephan Handick 90 2
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 103.2
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Frank Descher 62.6 12
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Michael Happich 101.3 14
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Frank Descher 104.4 15
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Frank Descher 103.5 31
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Frank Descher 78.3 9
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Frank Descher 50 6
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Michael Happich 81.3 19
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Frank Descher 49.4 11
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Frank Descher 30 53
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 101.1
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Mircea Carp 47 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 74.5 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 71.5 8
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 88.5 39
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 106.3 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Mircea Carp 72.1 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 68.8 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 35.5 17
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Martin Nolte 94.6 25
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 100.3
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Hans Albert König 52.2 14
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 56.6 29
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Michael Matscheroth 14.3 13
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Joachim Setzepfandt 17.4 45
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Michael Matscheroth 49.5 12
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Joachim Setzepfandt 101.5 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Kilian König 108.3 6
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Michael Matscheroth 50.3 20
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Kai Schäfers 63.7 24
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Kai Schäfers 65 12
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Joachim Setzepfandt 39.2 49
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Kilian König 70 4
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 96.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Tom Greten 62.6 27
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Tom Greten 88 5
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Tom Greten 69.6 49
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Tom Greten 24.2 26
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Tom Greten 75 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Tom Greten 59.1 13
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Tom Greten 108.5 19
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 93.6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 26.1 19
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Wolfgang Höft 80.4 21
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Wolfgang Höft 50 8
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Wolfgang Höft 81.2 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Wolfgang Höft 38.5 14
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Wolfgang Höft 58.4 55
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Wolfgang Höft 9.7 29
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Hans Albert König 100 1
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Hans Albert König 4.2 31
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Mircea Carp 43.8 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Wolfgang Höft 53.2 14
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Wolfgang Höft 92.3 26
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Hans Albert König 50 6
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2013 Carlo Brugman 26.7 12
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 93.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Jürgen Hobein 65.5 26
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Holger Wesemüller 136.3 4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Hannes Wesemüller 55 11
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Holger Wesemüller 7.5 82
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Hannes Wesemüller 53.2 20
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Jürgen Hobein 63.6 19
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Holger Wesemüller 56.3 8
EUROCUP Ital. Meisterschaft Scarlino (ITA) 2013 Hannes Wesemüller 87 15
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Jürgen Hobein 40 7
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Taphanel 92.9
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Andreas Menrath 107.3 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Andreas Menrath 93.3 12
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Andreas Menrath 78 13
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Andreas Menrath 63.2 10
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Andreas Menrath 85.4 29
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 92.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Tommy Danninger 93.3 2
Zell am See (AUT) 2013 Tommy Danninger 84.6 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Jacob Danninger 90.9 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Tommy Danninger 100 1
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 92.8
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Uwe Stemmler 71.4 5
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Stefan Schwanke 29 41
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Uwe Stemmler 65 16
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Uwe Stemmler 67.1 16
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Uwe Stemmler 110.8 18
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 91.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Gabi Robert 35.7 36
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Gabi Robert 85.7 3
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Gabi Robert 79.1 44
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Gabi Robert 87.7 28
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Gabi Robert 100 1
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 91.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Joachim Brodda 104.5 2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Joachim Brodda 122.3 13
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 90
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Steffen Märsch 83.5 8
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Janett Hartenstein 60 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Steffen Märsch 52 19
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Alexander Leidholdt 84.7 6
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Jörg Wolf 110 3
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 89
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Paul Bichler 86.7 6
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Paul Bichler 69.6 27
Zell am See (AUT) 2013 Paul Bichler 76.9 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Paul Bichler 84.8 14
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Paul Bichler 95.3 9
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Paul Bichler 75.5 14
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Paul Bichler 71.5 35
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 85.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Leonhard Lieret 93.3 5
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Leonhard Lieret 26.1 42
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Leonhard Lieret 65.9 51
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Leonhard Lieret 76.4 16
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Leonhard Lieret 56.3 18
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Leonhard Lieret 88.1 11
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Leonhard Lieret 62.3 39
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 85.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Diethart Freye 41.7 34
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Diethart Freye 110 1
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Diethart Freye 62.1 53
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Diethart Freye 67.7 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Diethart Freye 93.8 2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Diethart Freye 9.2 62
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2 Kein KV Mitglied Vanessa Bußmann 84.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Malte Burkert 32.8 37
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Malte Burkert 40.6 37
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Malte Burkert 44 13
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Malte Burkert 14.5 28
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Malte Burkert 70.9 11
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Malte Burkert 101.5 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Malte Burkert 10 10
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 84.6
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Adalbert Netzer 63.8 29
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Adalbert Netzer 80.6 15
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Christian Wohner 88.4 6
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Adalbert Netzer 83.1 30
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 80.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Marita Kindsmüller 66.7 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Marita Kindsmüller 38.2 25
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Markus Zitzmann 96.9 24
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 79.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Jens Fuchs 67.8 11
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Jens Fuchs 40 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Jens Fuchs 99.7 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Jens Fuchs 77.6 7
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jens Fuchs 25.4 55
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Jens Fuchs 60 8
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 79.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Axel Busch 50.6 31
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Axel Busch 93.5 4
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Axel Busch 82.8 42
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Axel Busch 37.5 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Joachim Brodda 29.5 18
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Axel Busch 55.4 42
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 78.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Alexander Krohmer 80 7
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Alexander Krohmer 101.5 16
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Mircea Carp 69.5 9
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2013 Mircea Carp 56.9 10
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Mircea Carp 2.3 65
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 76.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Torsten Bahr 83.4 20
Wannseepokal 2013 Christoph Körner 39.3 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Christoph Körner 26.1 19
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Christoph Körner 63.5 9
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Christoph Körner 90 5
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 75
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Kathi Rapolder 60 10
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 58 31
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Caroline Rudorff 71.5 48
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Jacob Danninger 29.7 27
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Andreas Wachter 47.7 20
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Jacob Danninger 98.8 4
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jacob Danninger 60 40
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 74.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Michael Geiger 17.9 42
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Michael Geiger 21.4 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Dennis Wipprecht 22 17
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Henner Heeg 87 13
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Michael Geiger 56.8 11
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Michael Geiger 42.4 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Michael Geiger 47.3 15
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Michael Geiger 20 9
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2013 Michael Geiger 60 7
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 74
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 René Richardt 59.6 28
Wannseepokal 2013 René Richardt 15.7 13
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Claus Fieger 84.1 22
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Claus Fieger 73.7 14
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Claus Fieger 69.2 36
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Moritz Reumschüssel 50 6
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Wiebke Lechler 73.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Jan-Peter Lechler 14.9 43
Wannseepokal 2013 Jan-Peter Lechler 31.4 11
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Jan-Peter Lechler 98.6 17
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Jan-Peter Lechler 47 15
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Jan-Peter Lechler 73.8 34
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 72.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Sigi Lang 123 5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Sigi Lang 94.7 5
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 69.2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Axel Priegann 42.9 9
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Axel Priegann 66.7 28
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Dennis Wipprecht 4.8 30
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Tobias Stüppardt 80.8 31
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 66.7
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Julius Domroes 87 21
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Michael Happich 77.3 15
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Jacob Tiedemann 20 9
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 66.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Sven Hermenau 99.1 5
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Torsten Bahr 100 1
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 62.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Mario Götz 57.4 13
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Mario Götz 80 3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Mario Götz 70.6 8
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Mario Götz 6.9 63
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 58.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Silke Lorenz 31.3 18
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Jörg Wolf 70 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Jörg Wolf 112.9 2
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 56.9
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Peter Baxmann 38.7 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Peter Baxmann 106.4 5
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1810 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 56.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Frederik Kindel 38.7 35
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Frederik Kindel 64.3 6
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Frederik Kindel 54.5 19
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Frederik Kindel 49.5 28
62 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 22 Kein KV Mitglied Reinhold Bauer 53.9
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Kurt Panuschka 14.5 46
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Kurt Panuschka 58 19
Österreichische Meisterschaft Mattsee (AUT) 2013 Kurt Panuschka 48.8 11
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Kiel 53.7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Axel Busch 96.7 11
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Hubert Waibel 50
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Stefan Waibel 67.9 18
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 82.1 7
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 49.2
Wannseepokal 2013 Michael Heyder 62.9 7
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Michael Heyder 50.8 59
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 48.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Bernhard Schmits 66.7 6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Bernhard Schmits 54.5 6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Siegfried Ertl 70 4
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 62 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Buhl 45.7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Adalbert Netzer 82.2 14
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 45.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Philipp Kyewski 21.2 29
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Philipp Kyewski 25.3 16
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Philipp Kyewski 46.1 21
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Philipp Kyewski 48.5 45
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 44.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Claudia Lehner 44.2 13
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Claudia Lehner 90 2
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 411 Kein KV Mitglied Iris Hirschmann 43.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Wolfgang Fischer 11.6 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Axel Priegann 20.9 20
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Axel Priegann 31.6 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Eric Schönberner 28.2 14
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Sami Leitl 43.8 47
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Eric Schönberner 30 11
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2013 2013 Axel Priegann 43.6 8
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 41.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Christiane Barnes 33.3 14
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Christiane Barnes 5.8 49
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Jacob Danninger 100 1
Zell am See (AUT) 2013 Christiane Barnes 15.4 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Henrik Stephan 17 30
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Christiane Barnes 30.3 24
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Christiane Barnes 37.9 14
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Jacob Danninger 25.2 26
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 41.3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Robert Piechutta 62.6 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Robert Piechutta 91.8 5
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 40.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Heike Wild 26.7 15
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Thomas Dill 34.8 39
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Thomas Dill 33.9 26
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Thomas Dill 46.2 46
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 40.4
Wannseepokal 2013 Tobias Jank 23.6 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Tobias Jank 17.7 20
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Tobias Jank 80 6
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 39.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Peter Gietl 46.7 9
Zell am See (AUT) 2013 Peter Gietl 30.8 10
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Peter Gietl 45.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Peter Gietl 4.3 30
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Peter Gietl 37.7 23
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 38.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Michael Klügel 66 9
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Michael Klügel 43.5 22
77 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 38.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Henrik Stephan 6.7 18
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Henrik Stephan 33.9 68
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Henrik Stephan 41.5 48
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1798 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Gutsch 38.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Christian Biehl 44.7 33
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Christian Biehl 46.4 35
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Christian Biehl 29 25
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Christian Biehl 4.6 64
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Engelke 37.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Mircea Carp 60.5 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Svend Vieweg 73 10
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1929 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 37.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 8.9 45
WM Balaton (HUN) 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 20.7 75
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 10.4 22
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 10 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 21.2 15
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Uwe Morgenstern 70 7
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 37.2
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Peter Zeller 66.9 37
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 35.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 13.3 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 12.7 31
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 34.7 23
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 18.9 17
Karwendelcup Achensee (AUT) 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 29.4 25
EUROCUP IDM Herrsching Ammersee 2013 Andi Kindsmüller 36.9 50
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 32.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Lutz Althaus 98.3 15
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 31.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Guntram Bucher 40 10
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Guntram Bucher 81.8 3
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 30.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Lucas Danninger 60 7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Lucas Danninger 72.7 4
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Linke 30.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Klaus Amann 86.7 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Klaus Amann 63.6 5
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 29.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Felix Schäffer 33.3 11
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Christiane Lacher 18.2 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Dominik Vachal 60 5
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Holzberger 29.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 89.1 13
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 28.9
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Markus Bollinger 86.7 11
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 27.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Harald Berning 3 47
FD-Cup Xanten 2013 Pascal Hartmann 80 3
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1907 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 27.4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Jürgen Wagner 82.3 12
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1858 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 26.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Lisa-Anna Freundorfer 80 3
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 26.2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Michael Happich 78.6 4
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Rudi Weinzierl 25.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Doris Groß 13.3 14
Zell am See (AUT) 2013 Doris Groß 7.7 13
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Doris Groß 27.3 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Doris Groß 40 7
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 25.3
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Thomas Thallmair 75.8 8
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 21.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Philipp Kyewski 40 13
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Philipp Kyewski 37.7 38
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 20.8
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Marius Müller-Seegers 62.5 7
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 18.8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Nino Sandmeier 33.8 24
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 17.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Dennis Wipprecht 23.8 40
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Joachim Setzepfandt 28.6 11
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 124 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Lehner 17.3
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Thomas Dachsbacher 2.9 50
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Thomas Dachsbacher 50 6
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Ernst Hiegele 50.9 22
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Christin Hoffmann 16.8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Dieter Holzberger 50.5 12
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1590 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 16.7
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Stefan Faust 50 9
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 25 Kein KV Mitglied Johann Schengber 16.1
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Jochen Egelkraut 20 9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Jochen Egelkraut 42.4 12
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Britta Krüger 15.7
Wannseepokal 2013 Steffen Uhlemann 47.1 9
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Schulze 15.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Thomas Heil 33 15
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Isabelle Schulze 12.5 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Isabelle Schulze 11.8 21
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 14.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Thomas Krüger 5.2 23
Blaues Band Talsperre Pirk 2013 Thomas Krüger 30 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Thomas Krüger 14.1 16
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1798 Kein KV Mitglied Dorothea Jostmeier 13.8
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2013 Helmut Jostmeier 24.8 35
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Schulz 13.3
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 N. N. 40 7
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Matthis Gaebel 13.3
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Wieland Carls 40 10
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 12.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2013 Holger Lauschke 36.5 17
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 12.1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Felix Schäffer 36.4 8
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1279 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gersing 11
52. FD-Cup Ammersee 2013 Christoph Gersing 49.3 34
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 191 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf-Dieter Jahn 10.7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2013 Toralf Dirro 19.3 27
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1507 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Mahren 10.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Hans Weinzierl 6.7 15
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Hans Weinzierl 30 8
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 10.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Malte Dinslage 31.3 12
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1737 Kein KV Mitglied Benjamin Monse 9.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2013 Tobias Eichstätter 9.1 11
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Lucas Danninger 20 9
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1043 Kein KV Mitglied Dietrich Hornik 8.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Matthias Fricke 80 4
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Henning Heikens 8.3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Jan Meinders 25 13
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2023 Kein KV Mitglied Hermann Grube 8.2
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Peer Wedderwille 18.8 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 Peer Wedderwille 5.9 22
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 8.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Klaus Woldrich 73.3 5
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1202 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Schlaack 7.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2013 André Knopp 23.6 19
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 6.7
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2013 Steffi Gouverneur 20 13
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 6.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2013 Thomas Dill 20 16
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1942 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Friedrich 6.7
FD Finale Leipzig 2013 Heidi Jacob 20 12
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1741 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Stille 6.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Peer Weederwille 27.5 16
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Altenhain 6
Wannseepokal 2013 Klaus Gaede 7.9 14
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2013 Klaus Gaede 10 10
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 5.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Tobias Eichstätter 53.3 8
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1895 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Rossteuscher 5.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Jürgen Herein 17.3 27
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 4.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Mike Bittner 26.7 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2013 Mike Bittner 4.2 33
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 4.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2013 Guntram Bucher 13 28
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1637 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Frey 4.2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Alfred Frey 12.6 18
133 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2013 Thorsten Gaubisch 11.9 44
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 342 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Föhring 3.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2013 Gerhard Hösl 10 10
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2024 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schelling 2.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Mirco Schelling 11 19
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Schmahl 2.4
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2013 Klaus-Peter Heibges 7.1 14
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 158 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard (2) Schmits 2.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2013 Simon Schmits 20 13
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 163 Kein KV Mitglied Franz-Josef Kampschulte 2.1
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2013 Jörg Kamphausen 6.3 19
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1713 Kein KV Mitglied Julian Dierker 2.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2013 Joel Meyer 6.3 16
140 Kein KV Mitglied GER 246 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Karl 1.6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2013 Peter Schmidzkowski 7.1 17

Stand: 04. 08. 2014

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.12.2012 – 30.11.2013