2014 DSV Rangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 143.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Andreas Berlin 145 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Bodo Borowski 142.3 3
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 143.2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Roland Kirst 145 1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Roland Kirst 141.7 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 142.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Kai Schäfers 145 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Johannes Brack 139 2
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 141.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Kai Schäfers 132.9 3
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Kai Schäfers 148 4
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 136.5
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Torsten Bahr 130 1
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Torsten Bahr 140 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Torsten Bahr 134.6 5
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 133.2
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Nils Hermann 135.1 4
IDM Plau am See 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 130.8 6
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 133
IDM Plau am See 2014 Peter van Koppen 150 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Peter van Koppen 120.7 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Johannes Brack 114.5 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 132.3
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Michael Lisken 122.4 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Lisken 120.8 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Michael Lisken 146.2 2
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 128.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.8 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 130 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 120.8 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 128.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Michael Matscheroth 131.8 2
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Michael Matscheroth 124 10
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 126.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Stefan Mädicke 131.4 4
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Stefan Mädicke 128.3 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Stefan Mädicke 115.4 10
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 122.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Michael Klawitter 112.5 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Klawitter 130.9 5
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Taphanel 119.2
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Andreas Menrath 107.6 9
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Andreas Menrath 128.5 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 118.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 125.7 6
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 116 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 111.4 5
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 118.6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Paul Bichler 104.7 6
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Henrik Stephan 120 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Paul Bichler 120.7 3
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 116.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Ralph Aicher 109.6 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Ralph Aicher 125.4 2
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 115.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Elliot Drake 123.8 7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Elliot Drake 105.5 13
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 113.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Lukas Merz 113.7 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Lukas Merz 113.2 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Lukas Merz 113.8 3
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 112
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jens Salow 117.1 9
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Jens Salow 112 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jens Salow 96.2 15
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 110.6
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 107.1 4
IDM Plau am See 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 111.5 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Matthias Haase 110.5 7
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 107
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Matthias Haase 96.7 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Matthias Haase 120 1
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 105.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Diethart Freye 112.5 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Diethart Freye 92.3 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Diethart Freye 102.1 7
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 104.8
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Lutz Albert 112.9 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Lutz Albert 102.7 8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Lutz Albert 102.3 9
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 104.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Malte Burkert 105.5 4
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Peter van Koppen 102.9 10
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 102.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jens Schreiber 111.4 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Jens Schreiber 107.4 3
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jens Schreiber 88.5 17
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 102.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Mircea Carp 106.1 12
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Martin Nolte 97.5 4
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 102.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Stephan Handick 102.9 14
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Stephan Handick 95.3 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Stephan Handick 105 3
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 100
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 99.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 99 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Leonhard Lieret 100.8 8
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 368 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 98.4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Kurt Panuschka 102.2 14
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Reiner Brockerhoff 93.8 2
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 98
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Michael Happich 85.7 20
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Lutz Albert 102.6 13
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Frank Descher 91.8 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Frank Descher 105.6 4
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 95
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 84 20
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Kai Schäfers 108.8 7
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 94.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Robin Götz 94.7 5
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Mario Götz 76.5 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jochen Egelkraut 97.5 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Robin Götz 97.5 5
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 90.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Frederik Kindel 90.9 2
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Frederik Kindel 93.5 12
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Frederik Kindel 81.3 4
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 86.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Bernhard Schmits 84.6 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Bernhard Schmits 90.9 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Bernhard Schmits 80 3
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 85.5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Geiger 66.5 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Michael Geiger 88.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Michael Geiger 87.5 3
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 83.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Jens Fuchs 63.2 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jens Fuchs 83.6 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jens Fuchs 121.9 2
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Jens Fuchs 104.8 2
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 79
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Wolfgang Höft 80 22
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Hans Albert König 74.3 21
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Wolfgang Höft 99.5 3
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 76.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Martin Romberg 77.1 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Martin Romberg 78.9 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Martin Romberg 69.5 17
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 75
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Andreas Wachter 96 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 60.4 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 49.4 30
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 74.9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Tom Greten 82.5 6
IDM Plau am See 2014 Tom Greten 65.4 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Tom Greten 69.6 14
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 74.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Guntram Bucher 76.9 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Guntram Bucher 45.5 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Tommy Danninger 90 2
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 71.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Gabi Robert 68.6 26
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Philipp Robert 73.3 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Gabi Robert 72.5 13
44 Kein KV Mitglied 2 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 70.1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Kevin Günther 72.5 23
IDM Plau am See 2014 Kevin Günther 61.5 24
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Nils Herrmann 83.8 6
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Pilgram 70
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Jan Pilgram 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Jan Pilgram 63.7 24
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Jan Pilgram 68.8 6
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 67.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Mario Götz 69.5 9
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Mario Götz 38.2 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Mario Götz 76.9 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Mario Götz 56.9 10
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 66.6
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Kevin Günther 70 7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Kevin Günther 65.5 18
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Kevin Günther 57.6 11
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 66.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Axel Busch 65.7 27
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Axel Busch 75 7
IDM Plau am See 2014 Axel Busch 50 27
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 65.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Svend Vieweg 40 36
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Svend Vieweg 101.1 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Svend Vieweg 52.5 10
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 63.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Holger Wesemüller 53 27
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Holger Wesemüller 72 23
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 63.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Peter Gietl 53.8 7
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Peter Gietl 63.6 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Siegfried Ertl 70 4
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 61.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 42.4 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 83.6 11
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 43.8 10
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 59.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Axel Forstmann 88.6 19
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Dennis Ohne 37.5 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Wolfgang Höft 49.1 22
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 59.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Mircea Carp 63.6 5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 48.3 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Mircea Carp 65 15
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 58.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Uwe Stemmler 60.1 25
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Uwe Stemmler 56 27
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 54.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 39.2 19
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 42.4 12
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Kathi Rapolder 72.7 4
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Fischer 54.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Sami Leitl 48 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Sami Leitl 56.5 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Sami Leitl 56 28
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 52.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Steffen Märsch 56.8 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Steffen Märsch 41.8 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Steffen Märsch 89.4 6
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Alexander Leidholdt 41.9 14
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 51.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Angela Buhl 50.4 17
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Angela Buhl 52.7 29
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 47.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Heyder 38.9 31
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Michael Heyder 57.3 20
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 46.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Happich 54.4 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Igor Albert 36.3 19
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 44.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Kessenich 3.5 41
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Thomas Thallmair 95.2 9
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 43.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Sami Leitl 44.8 18
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Sami Leitl 46.4 19
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Sami Leitl 24.2 21
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 42.5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Christiane Barnes 51.1 18
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Johannes Hamminger 33 35
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Christiane Barnes 36.4 8
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 40.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Moritz Zasche 60 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Moritz Zasche 22.4 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Moritz Zasche 28.2 14
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 40.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Michael Matscheroth 44.2 13
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Christoph Körner 53.5 11
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jürgen Kleffe 15.4 36
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jürgen Kleffe 81.3 7
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Mircea Carp 47.1 13
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 31.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Philipp Kyewski 7.1 40
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Philipp Kyewski 61.6 15
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 28.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Dominik Vachal 15.4 12
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Christiane Lacher 27.3 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Dominik Vachal 40 7
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 27.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Michael Jung 22.5 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 11.2 24
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Michael Jung 37.1 21
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 78 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Hellbrügge 26.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Beke Reichel 13.9 26
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Beke Reichel 36.3 34
71 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 24.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Henrik Stephan 30 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Henrik Stephan 19.8 39
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 14 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 23
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 25.7 41
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 18.9 17
IDM Plau am See 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 11.5 37
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 24.4 14
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 36.7 15
73 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 19.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Pascal Hartmann 36.4 8
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Harald Berning 9.4 30
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Harald Berning 18.8 14
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 17.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Lars Evdokivos 5.6 25
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Philipp Kyewski 26.4 37

Stand: 09. 12. 2014

* Einzelplatzierungen