2014 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 146.7
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Kilian König 145 1
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 148 4
2 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Kirst 143.2
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Hans-Peter Schwarz 145 1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Hans-Peter Schwarz 141.7 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 137.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jörn Borowski 128.6 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jörn Borowski 142.3 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jörn Borowski 135 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 137.3
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Kilian König 136 7
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Kilian König 139 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 136.6
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Peggy Bahr 140 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Peggy Bahr 134.6 5
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Dirk Loewe 130.9 2
6 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Klawitter 132.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Helmut Löther 130.9 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Roberto Cipriani 134.4 2
7 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lisken 132.3
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Dirk Bogumil 122.4 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Dirk Bogumil 120.8 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Dirk Bogumil 146.2 2
8 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Hyzyk 128.9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jörg Herrmann 130.8 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jörg Herrmann 130 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jörg Herrmann 126.8 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Wiedemann 128.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Stefan Beichl 128.8 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Stefan Beichl 130 1
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Stefan Beichl 120.8 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Matscheroth 128.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Shmuel Markhoff 131.8 2
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Shmuel Markhoff 124 10
11 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Hermann 126.9
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Jörg Herrmann 116.7 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Jörg Herrmann 135.1 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Mädicke 126.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jörg Witte 131.4 4
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Jörg Witte 128.3 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jörg Witte 115.4 10
13 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Menrath 119.2
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Miro Taphanel 107.6 9
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Miro Taphanel 128.5 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 118.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Olaf Ballerstein 125.7 6
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Olaf Ballerstein 116 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Olaf Ballerstein 111.4 5
15 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Aicher 116.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Kurt Müller 109.6 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Kurt Müller 125.4 2
16 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Merz 113.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Felix Albert 113.7 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Felix Albert 113.2 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Felix Albert 113.8 3
17 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 113.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 David Thiemann 96.7 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 David Thiemann 120 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Markus von Lepel 110.5 7
18 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 112
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jan Lechler 117.1 9
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Jan Lechler 112 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jan Lechler 96.2 15
19 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 110.5
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Christian Zbil 104.7 6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Christian Zbil 120.7 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Christian Zbil 92.3 17
20 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 108.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Caroline Rudorff 105.5 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Shmuel Markhoff 112 6
21 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 108.1
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Markus von Lepel 107.1 4
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Markus von Lepel 105 4
IDM Plau am See 2014 Markus von Lepel 111.5 11
22 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 107.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Jürgen Groß 123.2 4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Rolf Albert 95.6 16
23 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 105.7
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Jörn Mätzing 112.5 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jörn Mätzing 92.3 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Jörn Mätzing 102.1 7
24 Kein KV Mitglied Lutz Albert 104.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Karsten Keil 102.6 13
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Rolf Albert 112.9 2
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Rolf Albert 102.7 8
25 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 104.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Ralph Jambor 111.4 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Ralph Jambor 107.4 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Axel Propp 94.1 11
26 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 104.1
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Reiner Brockerhoff 98.2 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Elisabeth Panuschka 108.8 7
27 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 102.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Thorsten Wenten 102.9 14
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Thorsten Wenten 95.3 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Thorsten Wenten 105 3
28 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 100
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Markus Pöllath 100 1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Markus Pöllath 100 1
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Markus Pöllath 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied Gabi Robert 96.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Christoph Robert 72.5 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Kilian König 115.3 10
30 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 95.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Felix Dudek 100.8 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Felix Dudek 92.9 9
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Felix Dudek 85.7 19
31 Kein KV Mitglied Mircea Carp 95.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Ernst Greten 106.1 12
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Ernst Greten 82.4 20
32 Kein KV Mitglied Frederik Kindel 90.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Andreas Hölter 90.9 2
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Andreas Hölter 93.5 12
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Andreas Hölter 81.3 4
33 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 88.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Stefan Braun 95.5 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jörg Sänger 78.9 12
34 Kein KV Mitglied Kathi Rapolder 87.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Felix Dudek 99 14
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Walter Volkmann 72.7 4
35 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Brodda 87.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Martin Krings 120 8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Martin Krings 106.4 8
36 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 86.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Michael Schmits 84.6 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Michael Schmits 90.9 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Michael Schmits 80 3
37 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 85.5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Edwin Neue 66.5 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Edwin Neue 88.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Edwin Neue 87.5 3
38 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Busch 84
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Markus Fleischer 65.7 27
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Markus Fleischer 75 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Marianne Müller 97.5 8
39 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 83.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Wolfgang Dietrich 63.2 10
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Wolfgang Dietrich 83.6 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Wolfgang Dietrich 121.9 2
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Wolfgang Dietrich 104.8 2
40 Kein KV Mitglied Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 83.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Ernst Greten 55.7 17
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Ernst Greten 105 4
41 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 81.6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Elisa König 78.5 12
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Elisa König 84 20
42 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Berlin 80.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Jörn Borowski 145 1
43 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 79.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Bernd Schreiber 77.1 23
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Jörg Witte 99.4 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Bernd Schreiber 78.9 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Bernd Schreiber 69.5 17
44 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 78.3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Meike Greten 82.5 6
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Meike Greten 75 6
45 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Descher 76.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Karsten Keil 50.5 12
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Karsten Keil 91.8 6
IDM Plau am See 2014 Karsten Keil 84.6 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Karsten Keil 105.6 4
46 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Happich 76.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Karsten Keil 85.7 20
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Karsten Keil 66.5 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Karsten Keil 73.6 16
47 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Nolte 74.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Ernst Greten 94.3 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Ernst Greten 97.5 4
48 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 72.7
MonoCup Season Opnener Portoroz (SLO) 2014 Rolf Albert 73.8 6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Rolf Albert 72.5 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Rolf Albert 68.8 9
49 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 72.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Marco Lieberth 69.5 9
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Mario Dietzel 76.5 8
IDM Plau am See 2014 Marco Lieberth 76.9 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Marco Lieberth 56.9 10
50 Kein KV Mitglied Kevin Günther 71.4
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Göran Langer 70 7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Max Jambor 72.5 23
51 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Höft 71.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Kurt Prenzler 80 22
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Kurt Prenzler 60 26
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Kurt Prenzler 99.5 3
52 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Pilgram 70
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Helge Pilgram 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Helge Pilgram 63.7 24
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Helge Pilgram 68.8 6
53 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Panuschka 69.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Reinhold Bauer 28.3 34
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Manfred Panuschka 102.2 14
54 Kein KV Mitglied Henrik Stephan 68.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Ioannis Remoundos 30 13
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Christian Zbil 120 1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Ioannis Remoundos 19.8 39
55 Kein KV Mitglied Robin Götz 68.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Mario Dietzel 94.7 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Mario Dietzel 57.7 25
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Mario Dietzel 97.5 5
56 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 67.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Lukas Gruber 69.2 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Lukas Gruber 81.8 3
57 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kolb 66.7
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Alberto Barenghi 120 11
58 Kein KV Mitglied Dennis Wipprecht 66.2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Ulrich W. Schäfers 48.3 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Christian Schäfer 83.6 11
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Tobias Stüppardt 68.1 9
59 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 65.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Dietmar Engelke 40 36
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Dietmar Engelke 101.1 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Dietmar Engelke 52.5 10
60 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 64.7
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Kurt Prenzler 52.7 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Kurt Prenzler 74.3 21
61 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Wesemüller 63.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Hartmut Wesemüller 53 27
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Hartmut Wesemüller 72 23
62 Kein KV Mitglied Angela Buhl 61.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Stefan Fels 72.8 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Friedl Buhl 52.7 29
63 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Stemmler 58.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Martin Krumhaar 60.1 25
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Martin Krumhaar 56 27
64 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Amann 57.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Andreas Linke 92.3 2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Andreas Linke 36.4 8
65 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 56.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Christopher Haberl 53.8 7
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Christopher Haberl 63.6 5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Christopher Haberl 39.5 33
66 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 56.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Leo Linke 76.9 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Leo Linke 16.8 23
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Leo Linke 45.5 7
67 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Sradnick 54.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Max Jambor 60 29
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Max Jambor 37.9 14
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Max Jambor 58.3 8
68 Kein KV Mitglied Sami Leitl 54.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Sebastian Fischer 48 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Sebastian Fischer 56.5 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Sebastian Fischer 56 28
69 Kein KV Mitglied Andi Kindsmüller 54.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Marc Strittmatter 60.4 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Marc Strittmatter 49.4 30
70 Kein KV Mitglied Sigi Lang 52.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Thomas Seltmann 117.6 5
71 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lohner 48
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Hanns Lohner 108 2
72 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 47.9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Sven Hermenau 107.7 12
73 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Märsch 47.5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Thomas Lieberth 56.8 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Thomas Lieberth 41.8 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Thomas Lieberth 89.4 6
74 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Heyder 47.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Frank Kanig 38.9 31
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Frank Kanig 57.3 20
75 Kein KV Mitglied Hauke Drangenberg 47
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Hans Genthe 84.6 11
76 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Egelkraut 46.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Mario Dietzel 97.5 8
IDM Plau am See 2014 Johann Schengber 7.7 38
77 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wanders 44.4
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
78 Kein KV Mitglied Joris Wolters 43
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Claus Fieger 72 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Claus Fieger 49.4 11
79 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Kyewski 42.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Simon Hirscher 61.6 15
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Peter Doran 28 34
80 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Wachter 42.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Marc Strittmatter 96 3
81 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Thallmair 42.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Thomas Loewen 95.2 9
82 Kein KV Mitglied Reiner Brockerhoff 41.7
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Manfred Panuschka 93.8 2
83 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 41.2
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Bernd Grotzke 21.2 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Bernd Grotzke 51.1 18
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Bernd Grotzke 36.4 8
84 Kein KV Mitglied Kim Holste 41
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Kilian König 122.9 7
85 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Zasche 40.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Ralf Vogel 60 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Ralf Vogel 22.4 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Ralf Vogel 28.2 14
86 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Bertram 40
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Tobias Stüppardt 90 5
87 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Hiegele 40
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Franz Menzer 90 5
88 Kein KV Mitglied Gilbert Brietzke 37.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Alexander Krohmer 84 11
89 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 36.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Björn Althaus 100 15
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Vanessa Bußmann 14.7 14
90 Kein KV Mitglied Pascal Hartmann 35.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Joachim Setzepfandt 36.4 8
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Thorsten Wenten 62.5 7
91 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 35.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Bernhard (2) Schmits 61.5 6
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Bernhard (2) Schmits 18.2 10
92 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Frischmuth 34.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Silvia Zingerle 62.6 26
93 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Uhlemann 34.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Steffen Weigel 65 9
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Steffen Rach 61.4 19
94 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Zitzmann 33.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Bernd Zimmer 75 7
95 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Bollinger 33
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Helmut Steiner 74.3 13
96 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wackerbauer 32.3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Felix Böhm 72.7 4
97 Kein KV Mitglied Andi Bichler 31
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Silvia Zingerle 69.6 14
98 Kein KV Mitglied Tommy Danninger 30
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Leo Linke 90 2
99 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Wagner 29.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Wolfgang Beier 67.2 14
100 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Forstmann 29.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Hans Albert König 88.6 19
101 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Piechutta 28.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Karl-Heinz Wolf 75.8 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Karl-Heinz Wolf 32.5 13
102 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Nowka 27.5
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Ralph Jambor 61.2 10
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Steffen Heyde 46.7 9
103 Kein KV Mitglied Karin Niessen 26.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Norbert Weidlich 60 6
104 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Jung 26.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Peter Stanner 22.5 14
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Peter Stanner 37.1 21
105 Kein KV Mitglied Beke Reichel 26.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Alexander Hellbrügge 13.9 26
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Alexander Hellbrügge 36.3 34
106 Kein KV Mitglied Joel Meyer 24.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Carsten Kiel 18.6 25
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Julian Dierker 30 9
107 Kein KV Mitglied Carina Zauder 24.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Rüdiger von Maxen 28 21
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Rüdiger von Maxen 27.9 23
108 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Liebl 24.2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Andreas Zilker 54.5 6
109 Kein KV Mitglied Lea Markhoff 23.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Shmuel Markhoff 42.8 32
110 Kein KV Mitglied Siegfried Ertl 23.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Christopher Haberl 70 4
111 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Morgenstern 23
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Helfried Haupt 25.7 41
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Helfried Haupt 18.9 17
IDM Plau am See 2014 Helfried Haupt 11.5 37
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Helfried Haupt 24.4 14
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Helfried Haupt 36.7 15
112 Kein KV Mitglied Adrian Beichl 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Stefan Beichl 98.8 4
113 Kein KV Mitglied N. Will 20.5
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Rainer Will 46.2 8
114 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Vachal 20.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Jonas Brandl 15.4 12
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Jonas Brandl 40 7
115 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 20
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Hartmut Wesemüller 45 11
116 Kein KV Mitglied Claudia Lehner 20
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Helge Lehner 60 5
117 Kein KV Mitglied Detlef Schmidt 20
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Kurt Prenzler 45 23
118 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Dinslage 19.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Felix Finkeldei 34.3 38
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Felix Finkeldei 35.3 13
119 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Wolf 18.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Silke Grosch 31.6 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Silke Grosch 73.1 8
120 Kein KV Mitglied Dennis Ohne 18.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Hans Albert König 37.5 12
IDM Plau am See 2014 Hans Albert König 3.8 39
121 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Schickel 18.2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jörg Witte 40.9 24
122 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Sumpf 17.6
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Karsten Schulz 23.3 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Karsten Schulz 16.4 30
123 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 17.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Andreas Gruber 38.5 9
124 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dachsbacher 16.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Petra Dachsbacher 50 6
125 Kein KV Mitglied André Knopp 16.5
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Niels Schlaack 37.1 21
126 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Robert 16.3
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Christoph Robert 73.3 6
127 Kein KV Mitglied Eike Lutz 16.2
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Bernd Schreiber 7.6 17
IDM Plau am See 2014 Bernd Schreiber 34.6 31
128 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 16.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Marc Strittmatter 48.6 33
129 Kein KV Mitglied Igor Albert 16.1
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Jochen Spaan 36.3 19
130 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Kleffe 15.9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Peter Kleffe 15.4 36
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Peter Kleffe 81.3 7
131 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Heil 15.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Paul Schulze 30 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Paul Schulze 4.6 28
132 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 14.4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Walter Volkmann 32.5 22
133 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Hobein 13.9
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Hartmut Wesemüller 31.3 12
134 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Faust 13.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Andrei Panse 30.8 10
135 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Berning 13.5
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Joachim Setzepfandt 9.4 30
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Joachim Setzepfandt 18.8 14
136 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 12.4
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Annette Müller-Seegers 27.9 23
137 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Baxmann 12.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Gordon Fischer 37.1 37
138 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 12.1
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Jonas Brandl 27.3 9
139 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Körner 11.4
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Peter Kleffe 53.5 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Peter Kleffe 12.3 31
140 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Lamm 10.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Rudolf Hohenthanner 24 9
141 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Neunaber 10.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Jan-Christian Hashagen 23.2 24
142 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 10.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Peter Kreuzer 23.1 11
143 Kein KV Mitglied Louis Bauer 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Felix Böhm 30 8
144 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Pietsch 10
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Horst W. Schäfer 22.5 14
145 Kein KV Mitglied Peer Wedderwille 9.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Jeanett Günther 7.5 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Jeanett Günther 13.9 26
146 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Herrmann 9.3
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Max Jambor 83.8 6
147 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Riffeler 9.1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jochen Spaan 20.5 29
148 Kein KV Mitglied Holger Lauschke 8.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Michael Perthes 25.3 16
149 Kein KV Mitglied Elias Szikszai 8.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jürgen Grölle 5.7 48
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Jürgen Grölle 29.3 12
150 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Herein 8.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Johannes Rossteuscher 18.6 25
151 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 7.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Hartmut Wesemüller 22.9 42
152 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Böttcher 6.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Dirk Fridag 18.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Dirk Fridag 6.3 16
153 Kein KV Mitglied Karlheinz Bender 6.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Joachim Föhring 20 9
154 Kein KV Mitglied Marcus Pecho 5.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Ulrich W. Schäfers 10.6 39
155 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Joachim Kipp 5.2
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Alexander Küchler 11.7 12
156 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Leidholdt 4.7
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Thomas Lieberth 41.9 14
157 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Krüger 4.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Petra Krüger 40.6 12
158 Kein KV Mitglied Eric Schlißke 4.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Hans Albert König 9.3 27
159 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Grotzke 4.1
MonoCup Season Opnener Portoroz (SLO) 2014 Bernd Grotzke 9.2 13
160 Kein KV Mitglied Achim Zwick 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Reinhold Sengenberger 9.1 11
161 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Biehl 3.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Oliver Gutsch 11.4 46
162 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Rauhaus 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Michael Rauhaus 6.6 43
163 Kein KV Mitglied Florian Schulz 3.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Karl-Heinz Schulz 7.7 13
164 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 3.4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Eckert Friedhoff 6 24
165 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Dill 3.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Christian Baur 7.5 16
166 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 3.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Hans Weinzierl 10 10
167 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Kirst 2.7
Trofeo Marina Preis FD (ITA) 2014 Kurt Prenzler 6 24
168 Kein KV Mitglied Lars Evdokivos 2.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Heinrich Wiggenhauser 5.6 25
169 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 2.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Andrei Panse 16.3 15
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Matthis Gaebel 5.2 21
170 Kein KV Mitglied Maria Spaan 2.3
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Jochen Spaan 21 18
171 Kein KV Mitglied Günter Albrecht 2.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Harald Karl 6.3 19
172 Kein KV Mitglied Astrid Steiner 2.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Linda Lauer 4.6 28
173 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Kessenich 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Thomas Loewen 3.5 41
174 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 1.8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Björn Wohlrab 4.1 33
175 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Hager 1.8
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Andrei Panse 15.7 19

Stand: 23. 01. 2016

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2014 – 31.12.2014