2014 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 143.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Bodo Borowski 128.6 5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Andreas Berlin 145 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Bodo Borowski 142.3 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Bodo Borowski 135 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 143.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Roland Kirst 120 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Roland Kirst 127.3 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Roland Kirst 140 1
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Roland Kirst 120 1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Roland Kirst 111.4 5
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Roland Kirst 145 1
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Roland Kirst 141.7 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Roland Kirst 138.5 4
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 142.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Kai Schäfers 145 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Kim Holste 122.9 7
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Johannes Brack 110 1
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Kai Schäfers 135.6 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Johannes Brack 120.2 8
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Johannes Brack 126.9 4
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Johannes Brack 136 7
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Johannes Brack 139 2
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Gabi Robert 115.3 10
IDM Plau am See 2014 Johannes Brack 126.9 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Johannes Brack 125.4 2
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Johannes Brack 94.3 4
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 141.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Kai Schäfers 91.4 18
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Kai Schäfers 132.9 3
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Kai Schäfers 148 4
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 136.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Torsten Bahr 114.3 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Torsten Bahr 130 1
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Torsten Bahr 140 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Torsten Bahr 134.6 5
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Torsten Bahr 122.7 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 133.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 97.1 16
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 120 1
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 114.7 3
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Nils Hermann 116.7 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Nils Hermann 135.1 4
IDM Plau am See 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 130.8 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 130 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Oliver Hyzyk 126.8 3
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 133
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Johannes Brack 100 1
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Malte Burkert 80.7 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Peter van Koppen 150 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Peter van Koppen 120.7 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Johannes Brack 114.5 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 132.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Michael Lisken 108.6 12
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Michael Lisken 122.4 2
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Lisken 120.8 5
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Michael Lisken 93.3 5
IDM Plau am See 2014 Michael Lisken 146.2 2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Michael Lisken 118.6 5
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Michael Lisken 110 1
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 128.5
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 96.7 7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 105 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 92 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 128.8 3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Adrian Beichl 98.8 4
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 130 1
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 120.8 5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 118.6 9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Bernhard Wiedemann 103.8 13
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 128.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Michael Matscheroth 131.8 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Michael Matscheroth 82.9 21
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Michael Matscheroth 102.7 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Matscheroth 81.3 19
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Matscheroth 114.8 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Malte Burkert 112 6
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Michael Matscheroth 124 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Lea Markhoff 42.8 32
IDM Plau am See 2014 Michael Matscheroth 119.2 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Michael Matscheroth 106.8 6
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Michael Matscheroth 81.8 14
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 126.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Stefan Mädicke 131.4 4
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Martin Romberg 99.4 5
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Martin Romberg 42.3 18
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Stefan Mädicke 128.3 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Stefan Mädicke 115.4 10
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Andreas Schickel 40.9 24
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 122.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Michael Klawitter 112.5 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Klawitter 130.9 5
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Michael Klawitter 102.1 7
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Taphanel 119.2
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Andreas Menrath 107.6 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Andreas Menrath 56 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Andreas Menrath 128.5 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 118.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 125.7 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 90.6 10
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 116 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Jobst Wellensiek 111.4 5
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 118.6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Paul Bichler 104.7 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Paul Bichler 84.9 18
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Henrik Stephan 120 1
Zell am See (AUT) 2014 Paul Bichler 80 3
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Paul Bichler 77.6 7
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Paul Bichler 120.7 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Paul Bichler 92.3 17
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 116.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Ralph Aicher 67.5 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Ralph Aicher 109.6 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Ralph Aicher 89.6 10
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Ralph Aicher 84.7 6
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Ralph Aicher 125.4 2
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Ralph Aicher 98.9 15
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 115.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Elliot Drake 82.5 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Elliot Drake 123.8 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Gilbert Brietzke 84 11
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Elliot Drake 14.1 16
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Elliot Drake 88.2 10
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Elliot Drake 90.6 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Elliot Drake 105.5 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Elliot Drake 80.8 19
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 113.4
MonoCup Season Opnener Portoroz (SLO) 2014 Lukas Merz 83.1 5
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Lukas Merz 56.4 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Lukas Merz 113.7 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Lukas Merz 113.2 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Lukas Merz 84.1 7
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Lukas Merz 105.9 3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Lukas Merz 106.8 6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Lukas Merz 112 11
IDM Plau am See 2014 Lukas Merz 100 14
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2014 Lukas Merz 104 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Lukas Merz 113.8 3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Lukas Merz 85.9 13
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Lukas Merz 89 5
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 112
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jens Salow 117.1 9
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Ronald Stalman 84.2 14
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Jens Salow 45.9 12
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Jens Salow 112 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jens Salow 96.2 15
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jens Salow 77.7 15
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Ronald Stalman 60 7
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 110.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 17.1 44
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 107.1 4
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 105 4
IDM Plau am See 2014 Moritz Reumschüssel 111.5 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Matthias Haase 110.5 7
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 107
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Matthias Haase 96.7 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Matthias Haase 120 1
IDM Plau am See 2014 Matthias Haase 69.2 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Matthias Haase 92.9 9
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 105.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Diethart Freye 54.3 31
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Diethart Freye 12.1 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Diethart Freye 112.5 2
IDM Plau am See 2014 Diethart Freye 92.3 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Diethart Freye 102.1 7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Diethart Freye 53.2 21
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 105.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Mircea Carp 79.1 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Martin Nolte 94.3 17
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 18.7 28
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Mircea Carp 106.1 12
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 52 28
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Mircea Carp 82.4 20
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Martin Nolte 97.5 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 55.7 17
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 105 4
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 104.8
MonoCup Season Opnener Portoroz (SLO) 2014 Axel Priegann 73.8 6
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2014 Axel Priegann 72.5 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Lutz Albert 88.4 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Axel Priegann 56.6 26
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Axel Priegann 68.8 9
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Lutz Albert 81.7 6
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Lutz Albert 112.9 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Lutz Albert 102.7 8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Philipp Schay 95.6 16
IDM Plau am See 2014 Lutz Albert 73.1 21
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2014 Roman Houdek 95.3 5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Lutz Albert 48.8 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Lutz Albert 102.3 9
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Lutz Albert 52.4 12
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 104.3
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Malte Burkert 105.5 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Malte Burkert 62.9 28
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Peter van Koppen 88 4
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Peter van Koppen 102.9 10
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Malte Burkert 60.4 15
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 102.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Jens Schreiber 111.4 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Jens Schreiber 107.4 3
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Harald Nowka 61.2 10
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jens Schreiber 88.5 17
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Jens Schreiber 73.3 8
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 102.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Stephan Handick 102.9 14
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Stephan Handick 95.3 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Stephan Handick 70.7 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Stephan Handick 105 3
IDM Plau am See 2014 Stephan Handick 53.8 26
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Stephan Handick 74.3 13
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Pascal Hartmann 62.5 7
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 100
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Jacob Danninger 12 10
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Jacob Danninger 70.6 8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Jacob Danninger 79.1 21
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Jacob Danninger 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 99.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Leonhard Lieret 52.5 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 99 14
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Leonhard Lieret 84 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Leonhard Lieret 100.8 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Leonhard Lieret 92.9 9
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Leonhard Lieret 85.7 19
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 368 Kein KV Mitglied Manfred Panuschka 98.4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Kurt Panuschka 102.2 14
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Reiner Brockerhoff 93.8 2
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 98
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Michael Happich 85.7 20
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Frank Descher 50.5 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Lutz Albert 102.6 13
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Frank Descher 91.8 6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Michael Happich 66.5 14
IDM Plau am See 2014 Frank Descher 84.6 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Frank Descher 105.6 4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Michael Happich 73.6 16
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 95
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 42.9 35
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 22 13
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 78.5 12
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Alexander Schmidt-Hellwig 84 20
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Kai Schäfers 108.8 7
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 94.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Robin Götz 94.7 5
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Mario Götz 76.5 8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jochen Egelkraut 97.5 8
IDM Plau am See 2014 Robin Götz 57.7 25
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Robin Götz 97.5 5
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 181 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Hölter 90.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Frederik Kindel 90.9 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Frederik Kindel 51.4 32
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Frederik Kindel 36.7 11
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Frederik Kindel 93.5 12
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Frederik Kindel 65 15
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Frederik Kindel 42.3 18
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Frederik Kindel 81.3 4
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 87.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Joachim Brodda 120 8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Joachim Brodda 106.4 8
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 86.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Bernhard Schmits 84.6 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Bernhard Schmits 90.9 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Bernhard Schmits 80 3
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 85.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Michael Geiger 45.5 7
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Michael Geiger 44 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Geiger 35.4 32
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Geiger 66.5 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Michael Geiger 88.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Michael Geiger 87.5 3
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 83.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Jens Fuchs 63.2 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Jens Fuchs 15.3 16
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jens Fuchs 83.6 11
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jens Fuchs 46.2 28
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jens Fuchs 121.9 2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jens Fuchs 36.8 25
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Jens Fuchs 104.8 2
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 79
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2014 Hans Albert König 52.7 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Wolfgang Höft 80 22
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Wolfgang Höft 58.7 8
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Hans Albert König 28.1 26
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Hans Albert König 74.3 21
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Wolfgang Höft 24.2 21
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Wolfgang Höft 60 26
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Susanne Kirst 6 24
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Hans Albert König 46.1 31
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Wolfgang Höft 60 9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Wolfgang Höft 42.3 29
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Ronald Stalman 60.4 16
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Detlef Schmidt 45 23
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Wolfgang Höft 99.5 3
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Hans Albert König 50 9
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 78.3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Tom Greten 82.5 6
IDM Plau am See 2014 Tom Greten 65.4 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Tom Greten 69.6 14
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Tom Greten 75 6
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 76.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Martin Romberg 77.1 23
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Eike Lutz 7.6 17
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Andy Johnston 12 38
IDM Plau am See 2014 Eike Lutz 34.6 31
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Martin Romberg 78.9 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Martin Romberg 69.5 17
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 75
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Ralf Vogel 48.6 33
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 37.5 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 46 29
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Andreas Wachter 96 3
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 John Maguire 36 32
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 60.4 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 49.4 30
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 74.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Guntram Bucher 76.9 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Guntram Bucher 16.8 23
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Guntram Bucher 45.5 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Tommy Danninger 90 2
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 71.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Gabi Robert 54.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Gabi Robert 68.6 26
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Philipp Robert 73.3 6
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Gabi Robert 72.5 13
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Gabi Robert 67.5 8
IDM Plau am See 2014 Gabi Robert 38.5 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Gabi Robert 51.1 18
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Gabi Robert 8.2 32
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Gabi Robert 56.3 8
45 Kein KV Mitglied 2 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 70.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Paul Sradnick 60 29
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Paul Sradnick 37.9 14
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Paul Sradnick 30.6 14
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Paul Sradnick 58.3 8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Kevin Günther 72.5 23
IDM Plau am See 2014 Kevin Günther 61.5 24
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Nils Hermann 32.7 26
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Nils Herrmann 83.8 6
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Pilgram 70
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Jan Pilgram 81.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Jan Pilgram 63.7 24
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Jan Pilgram 68.8 6
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 67.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Mario Götz 69.5 9
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Mario Götz 38.2 13
IDM Plau am See 2014 Mario Götz 76.9 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Mario Götz 56.9 10
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Mario Götz 24.5 28
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 67.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Lucas Danninger 69.2 5
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Lucas Danninger 81.8 3
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 66.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Kevin Günther 28.6 40
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Kevin Günther 70 7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Kevin Günther 65.5 18
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Kevin Günther 57.6 11
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 66.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Axel Busch 65.7 27
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Axel Busch 75 7
IDM Plau am See 2014 Axel Busch 50 27
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 65.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Svend Vieweg 40 36
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Svend Vieweg 101.1 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Svend Vieweg 52.5 10
IDM Plau am See 2014 Svend Vieweg 26.9 33
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 63.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Peter Gietl 53.8 7
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Peter Gietl 63.6 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Peter Gietl 7.1 17
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Peter Gietl 39.5 33
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Siegfried Ertl 70 4
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 63.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Hannes Wesemüller 22.9 42
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Holger Wesemüller 53 27
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Holger Wesemüller 72 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Isabelle Schulze 45 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Holger Wesemüller 32.5 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Jürgen Hobein 31.3 12
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 61.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 42.4 30
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 83.6 11
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 43.8 10
55 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 368 Kein KV Mitglied Elisabeth Panuschka 60.4
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Manfred Panuschka 108.8 7
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 59.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Axel Forstmann 88.6 19
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Tom Greten 18.1 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Dennis Ohne 37.5 12
IDM Plau am See 2014 Dennis Ohne 3.8 39
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Eric Schlißke 9.3 27
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Wolfgang Höft 49.1 22
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 59.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Mircea Carp 63.6 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Mircea Carp 45.7 34
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Mircea Carp 7.3 15
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Marcus Pecho 10.6 39
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 48.3 17
IDM Plau am See 2014 Mircea Carp 30.8 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Mircea Carp 65 15
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Frederik Kindel 28.6 27
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Frederik Kindel 31.4 16
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 58.3
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Uwe Stemmler 51.3 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Uwe Stemmler 60.1 25
WM Largs (Schottland) 2014 Uwe Stemmler 56 27
IDM Plau am See 2014 Uwe Stemmler 23.1 34
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 58.2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Torsten Bahr 130.9 2
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Linke 57.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Klaus Amann 92.3 2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Klaus Amann 36.4 8
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 54.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 39.2 19
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Kathi Rapolder 42.4 12
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Susanne Oed 32.5 22
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Kathi Rapolder 72.7 4
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 54.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Philipp Schay 123.2 4
63 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 368 Kein KV Mitglied Reiner Brockerhoff 54.6
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Manfred Panuschka 98.2 11
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Fischer 54.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Sami Leitl 8.6 47
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Sami Leitl 15 15
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Sami Leitl 17.7 37
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Sami Leitl 48 7
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Sami Leitl 36.3 19
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Sami Leitl 56.5 10
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Sami Leitl 56 28
IDM Plau am See 2014 Sami Leitl 19.2 35
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 53.6
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 27.3 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Tobias Bertram 90 5
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Dennis Wipprecht 68.1 9
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1851 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Braun 53.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Claus Fieger 95.5 15
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 52.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Sigi Lang 117.6 5
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 52.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Steffen Märsch 56.8 11
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Steffen Märsch 41.8 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Steffen Märsch 89.4 6
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Alexander Leidholdt 41.9 14
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 51.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Angela Buhl 31.8 33
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Angela Buhl 50.4 17
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Angela Buhl 52.7 29
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1803 Kein KV Mitglied Hanns Lohner 48
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Michael Lohner 108 2
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 47.9
IDM Plau am See 2014 Dirk Loewe 107.7 12
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 47.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Heyder 38.9 31
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Michael Heyder 22.9 15
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Michael Heyder 35 10
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Michael Heyder 57.3 20
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 47
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Hauke Drangenberg 84.6 11
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 46.3
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Michael Happich 54.4 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Igor Albert 36.3 19
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Matthias Riffeler 20.5 29
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Maria Spaan 21 18
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 39 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 44.4
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Peter Wanders 100 1
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 44.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Michael Kessenich 3.5 41
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Thomas Thallmair 95.2 9
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 43.8
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Claus Fieger 78.9 12
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Claus Fieger 78.6 7
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 43.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Axel Busch 97.5 8
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 43.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Sami Leitl 44.8 18
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Sami Leitl 46.4 19
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) 2014 Sami Leitl 24.2 21
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Claus Fieger 43
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Joris Wolters 72 5
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Joris Wolters 49.4 11
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 42.5
MonoCup Season Opnener Portoroz (SLO) 2014 Manfred Grotzke 9.2 13
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Christiane Barnes 21.2 15
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Christiane Barnes 51.1 18
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Johannes Hamminger 33 35
Attersee (AUT) 2014 Christiane Barnes 36.4 8
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1858 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 42.3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Peter Wackerbauer 72.7 4
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Louis Bauer 30 8
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Propp 41.8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jens Schreiber 94.1 11
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 40.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Moritz Zasche 60 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Moritz Zasche 14.1 38
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Moritz Zasche 22.4 22
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Moritz Zasche 28.2 14
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 40.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Michael Matscheroth 44.2 13
Scharmützelseewoche 2014 Christoph Körner 53.5 11
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jürgen Kleffe 15.4 36
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jürgen Kleffe 81.3 7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Christoph Körner 12.3 31
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Mircea Carp 47.1 13
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 40
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Ernst Hiegele 90 5
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 158 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard (2) Schmits 35.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Simon Schmits 61.5 6
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Simon Schmits 18.2 10
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 33.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Tobias Stüppardt 100 15
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 33.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Markus Zitzmann 75 7
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 33
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Markus Bollinger 74.3 13
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 31.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Philipp Kyewski 7.1 40
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Philipp Kyewski 61.6 15
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1907 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 29.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Jürgen Wagner 67.2 14
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 28.9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Robert Piechutta 75.8 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Robert Piechutta 32.5 13
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 28.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Dominik Vachal 15.4 12
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Christiane Lacher 27.3 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Dominik Vachal 40 7
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 27.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Michael Jung 22.5 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Andi Kindsmüller 11.2 24
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Michael Jung 37.1 21
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Rach 27.3
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Steffen Uhlemann 61.4 19
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1893 Kein KV Mitglied Norbert Weidlich 26.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Karin Niessen 60 6
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 78 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Hellbrügge 26.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Beke Reichel 13.9 26
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Beke Reichel 36.3 34
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Rüdiger von Maxen 24.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Carina Zauder 28 21
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Carina Zauder 27.9 23
100 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 24.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Henrik Stephan 30 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Henrik Stephan 19.8 39
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Zilker 24.2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Joachim Liebl 54.5 6
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1713 Kein KV Mitglied Julian Dierker 23.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Joel Meyer 2.9 49
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Joel Meyer 15 15
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Joel Meyer 30 9
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 14 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 23
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 25.7 41
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 18.9 17
IDM Plau am See 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 11.5 37
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 8.7 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 24.4 14
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Uwe Morgenstern 36.7 15
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 20.7
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Harald Nowka 46.7 9
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 20.5
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 N. Will 46.2 8
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 20
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Claudia Lehner 60 5
107 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 19.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Pascal Hartmann 36.4 8
EUROCUP Dutch Nationals 2014 Harald Berning 9.4 30
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Harald Berning 18.8 14
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 19.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Malte Dinslage 34.3 38
FD Regatta Walchensee 2014 Malte Dinslage 35.3 13
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 18.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Jörg Wolf 31.6 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Jörg Wolf 73.1 8
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Schulz 17.6
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Carsten Sumpf 23.3 11
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Carsten Sumpf 16.4 30
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1590 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 17.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Stefan Faust 30.8 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Wieland Carls 16.3 15
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Christian Hager 15.7 19
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 17.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2014 Lars Evdokivos 5.6 25
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Philipp Kyewski 26.4 37
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 17.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Michael Lösch 38.5 9
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 124 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Dachsbacher 16.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Thomas Dachsbacher 50 6
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1202 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Schlaack 16.5
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 André Knopp 37.1 21
116 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 22 Kein KV Mitglied Reinhold Bauer 15.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2014 Kurt Panuschka 28.3 34
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Schulze 15.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Thomas Heil 30 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Thomas Heil 4.6 28
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 14.7
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Michael Happich 66 7
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1876 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 12.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Peter Baxmann 37.1 37
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 12.4
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Marius Müller-Seegers 27.9 23
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Eckert Friedhoff 11
EUROCUP Kieler Woche 2014 Meike Greten 6 24
Caribbean Championship Bonair 2013 2013 Bernhard Wiedemann 15 10
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 155 Kein KV Mitglied Rudolf Hohenthanner 10.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2014 Kurt Lamm 24 9
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 919 Kein KV Mitglied Jan-Christian Hashagen 10.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Christian Neunaber 23.2 24
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1155 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 10.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Felix Schäffer 23.1 11
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 10
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Ralf Pietsch 22.5 14
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1741 Kein KV Mitglied Jeanett Günther 9.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2014 Peer Wedderwille 7.5 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Peer Wedderwille 13.9 26
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 93 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 8.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Elias Szikszai 5.7 48
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Elias Szikszai 29.3 12
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 8.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Holger Lauschke 25.3 16
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1895 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Rossteuscher 8.3
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Jürgen Herein 18.6 25
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1713 Kein KV Mitglied Carsten Kiel 8.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2014 Joel Meyer 18.6 25
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Weigel 7.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Steffen Uhlemann 65 9
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 129 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Fridag 6.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2014 Jörg Böttcher 18.2 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2014 Jörg Böttcher 6.3 16
133 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Föhring 6.7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Karlheinz Bender 20 9
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 248 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Küchler 5.2
Warnemünder Woche 2014 Hans-Joachim Kipp 11.7 12
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 25 Kein KV Mitglied Johann Schengber 4.6
IDM Plau am See 2014 Jochen Egelkraut 7.7 38
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Jochen Egelkraut 10.5 20
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 4.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Thomas Krüger 40.6 12
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1574 Kein KV Mitglied Reinhold Sengenberger 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2014 Achim Zwick 9.1 11
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1798 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Gutsch 3.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2014 Christian Biehl 11.4 46
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 150 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Rauhaus 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2014 Jürgen Rauhaus 6.6 43
140 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Schulz 3.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2014 Florian Schulz 7.7 13
141 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 3.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2014 Thomas Dill 7.5 16
142 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 3.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2014 Doris Groß 10 10
143 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Vanessa Bußmann 3.3
Möhne-Eder-Cup 2014 Tobias Stüppardt 14.7 14
144 Kein KV Mitglied GER 246 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Karl 2.1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2014 Günter Albrecht 6.3 19
145 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1675 Kein KV Mitglied Linda Lauer 2.1
Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) 2014 Astrid Steiner 4.6 28
146 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Wohlrab 1.8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal 2014 Jan Hohendorf 4.1 33
147 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Tilo Blaschke 0.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2014 Svend Vieweg 8.1 16
148 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Matthis Gaebel 0.6
FD Finale Leipzig 2014 Wieland Carls 5.2 21

Stand: 11. 12. 2014

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2014 – 31.12.2014