2008 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 148.3
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2008 Michael Lisken 93.3 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Michael Lisken 136.2 2
Euro Kroatien 2008 Michael Lisken 152.3 5
Kieler Woche 2008 Michael Lisken 90.6 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Michael Lisken 115.6 2
Zuiderseeregatta (NED) 2008 80 5
IDM Konstanz 2008 Michael Lisken 145.2 2
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 145.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Andreas Berlin 128.6 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Andreas Berlin 141.2 2
Euro Kroatien 2008 Andreas Berlin 154.2 4
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 144.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Roland Kirst 137.4 3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Roland Kirst 133.2 3
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Roland Kirst 137.8 3
IDM Konstanz 2008 Roland Kirst 150 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 142.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Michael Klawitter 129.7 5
Euro Kroatien 2008 Michael Klawitter 144.6 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Michael Klawitter 136.6 2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Michael Klawitter 130 1
IDM Konstanz 2008 Michael Klawitter 140.3 3
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kunze 136.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Josef Seebauer 57.2 24
Euro Kroatien 2008 Josef Seebauer 121.4 21
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Josef Seebauer 140 1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Josef Seebauer 113.2 5
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Josef Seebauer 134.1 4
IDM Konstanz 2008 Josef Seebauer 135.5 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 133.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Thomas Mayer 118.3 8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Thomas Mayer 115 1
Euro Kroatien 2008 Roland Kirst 136.9 13
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Adrian Beichl 121.6 3
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Bernhard Wiedemann 112.4 10
IDM Konstanz 2008 Adrian Beichl 130.6 5
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 129.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Mircea Carp 94.6 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Mircea Carp 133.6 4
Steinberger Krug 2008 Mircea Carp 76.8 10
Euro Kroatien 2008 Mircea Carp 109.9 27
Kieler Woche 2008 Mircea Carp 84.6 11
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Mircea Carp 125.8 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Mircea Carp 115 4
IDM Konstanz 2008 Mircea Carp 125.8 6
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 127.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Martin Romberg 113.5 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Caroline Rudorff 93.3 2
Euro Kroatien 2008 Martin Romberg 88.7 38
Kieler Woche 2008 Martin Romberg 126.9 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Andreas Happich 129.8 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Peter van Koppen 123.3 7
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Alexander Gary 100 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Michael Happich 95 8
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2008 Peter van Koppen 77.8 7
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Peter van Koppen 100 1
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 127.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2008 Kai Schäfers 94.4 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Johannes Brack 121.1 6
Euro Kroatien 2008 Johannes Brack 125.3 19
Kieler Woche 2008 Johannes Brack 114.8 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Johannes Brack 112.7 9
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Johannes Brack 75.8 9
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Johannes Brack 126.9 6
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Lars Zacke 90.9 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Johannes Brack 130 1
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 123.5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Detlef Schmidt 91.6 15
Euro Kroatien 2008 Detlef Schmidt 131.1 16
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Detlef Schmidt 78.8 8
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Detlef Schmidt 87 17
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Martin Romberg 120 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Martin Romberg 115.7 3
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Detlef Schmidt 91.7 2
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 122.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Joachim Brodda 132.4 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Joachim Brodda 100 1
Kieler Woche 2008 Joachim Brodda 120.8 5
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 117
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Lutz Albert 76.3 19
Steinberger Krug 2008 Lutz Albert 67.2 12
Euro Kroatien 2008 Lutz Albert 127.2 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Lutz Albert 106.7 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Lutz Albert 108.8 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Lutz Albert 25 13
IDM Konstanz 2008 Lutz Albert 101.6 11
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 115.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Jens Schreiber 109.7 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Jens Schreiber 80.1 18
Euro Kroatien 2008 Jens Schreiber 100.2 32
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Jens Schreiber 111.1 3
Zuiderseeregatta (NED) 2008 75 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Jens Schreiber 125.4 2
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Jens Schreiber 75 4
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 113.8
Euro Kroatien 2008 Jens Salow 96.4 34
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Jens Salow 120 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Jens Salow 125 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Jens Salow 93.8 2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Jens Salow 106.1 4
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 113.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Philipp Schay 105.9 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Philipp Schay 106.8 11
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Philipp Schay 92 4
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Philipp Schay 80 3
Steinberger Krug 2008 Philipp Schay 115.2 2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Philipp Schay 116.1 8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Philipp Schay 97.5 4
IDM Konstanz 2008 Philipp Schay 111.3 9
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 109.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Ralph Aicher 99.2 13
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Ralph Aicher 99.7 3
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Josef Seebauer 76.9 4
Euro Kroatien 2008 Ralph Aicher 34.7 66
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Ralph Aicher 119.5 7
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Ralph Aicher 109 6
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Ralph Aicher 81.8 7
IDM Konstanz 2008 Ralph Aicher 91.9 13
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 105.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Tom Greten 98.4 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Tom Greten 114.5 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Tom Greten 80 4
Euro Kroatien 2008 Michael Happich 94.5 35
Kieler Woche 2008 Tom Greten 96.7 9
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Kai Schäfers 97 2
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Tom Greten 32.6 32
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Frieder Kleine 81.8 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Malte Schirren 30 21
IDM Konstanz 2008 Jörn Kulb 19.4 28
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Tom Greten 83.3 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 58 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 104.6
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Tommy Danninger 69.2 5
Steinberger Krug 2008 Tommy Danninger 105.6 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Tommy Danninger 100 1
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Tommy Danninger 80 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Rudi Weinzierl 100 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Tommy Danninger 66.7 13
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Tommy Danninger 42.4 20
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Tommy Danninger 110 1
Attersee (AUT) 2008 Tommy Danninger 18.8 14
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 102.8
Euro Kroatien 2008 Frank Descher 98.3 33
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Frank Descher 93.3 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Frank Descher 75 5
IDM Konstanz 2008 Frank Descher 106.5 10
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 101.6
Kieler Woche 2008 Stephan Handick 30.2 20
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Stephan Handick 63.6 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Stephan Handick 90 9
IDM Konstanz 2008 Stephan Handick 116.1 8
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Stephan Handick 76.9 4
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 100.2
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 K. Dorrer 100 1
Steinberger Krug 2008 Peter Kränkl 81.6 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Peter Kränkl 95.6 14
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Christoph Aichholzer 104.8 7
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 99.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Svend Vieweg 103 12
Steinberger Krug 2008 Jens Fuchs 62.4 13
Euro Kroatien 2008 Jens Fuchs 67.5 49
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Jens Fuchs 84.4 9
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Jens Fuchs 92.3 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Jens Fuchs 100 1
IDM Konstanz 2008 Robin Götz 58.1 20
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 97.1
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Ernst Hiegele 100 1
Steinberger Krug 2008 Ernst Hiegele 110.4 3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Ernst Hiegele 92.2 15
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Ernst Hiegele 88.1 11
IDM Konstanz 2008 Ernst Hiegele 24.2 27
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 96.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Stefan Mädicke 117.3 7
Euro Kroatien 2008 Stefan Mädicke 129.2 17
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 96.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Alexander Krohmer 122.1 7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Alexander Krohmer 53.7 9
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Heinz Schuster 100 1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Alexander Krohmer 58.7 18
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Alexander Krohmer 57.6 15
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 94.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Sigi Lang 99 13
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Sigi Lang 75.5 14
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Sigi Lang 108.3 3
IDM Konstanz 2008 Sigi Lang 38.7 24
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 93.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Oliver Hyzyk 79.5 17
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Oliver Hyzyk 102.2 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Oliver Hyzyk 110 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Oliver Hyzyk 77.1 7
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Oliver Hyzyk 58.3 6
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 92.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Christian Ochs 71.9 19
Kieler Woche 2008 Frieder Kleine 6 24
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Markus Landgrebe 54.5 16
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Tom Greten 97.9 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Tom Greten 100 7
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 89.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Paul Bichler 72.5 20
Euro Kroatien 2008 Paul Bichler 90.6 37
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Paul Bichler 100.6 8
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Paul Bichler 69.7 11
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Alexander Krohmer 72.5 21
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 86 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Frank 89.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Simone Frank 87.8 16
Euro Kroatien 2008 Simone Frank 92.5 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Simone Frank 54.6 26
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Simone Frank 71.3 15
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Simone Frank 75.8 6
IDM Konstanz 2008 Simone Frank 82.3 15
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 86.7
Euro Kroatien 2008 Torsten Bahr 25.1 71
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Torsten Bahr 135 1
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Torsten Bahr 100 1
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 130 Kein KV Mitglied Christian von Mulert 86.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Joscha Märkle Huss 44.4 29
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Bernhard Wiedemann 41.9 22
IDM Konstanz 2008 Peter Mühlhauser 121 7
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 84.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Kai Schäfers 125.9 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Karsten Klenke 86.8 6
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 61 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Keller 83.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Bernd Fischer 61.1 23
Euro Kroatien 2008 Bernd Fischer 104.1 30
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Bernd Fischer 71.7 21
IDM Konstanz 2008 Bernd Fischer 29 26
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 83.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Adalbert Netzer 109.3 10
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Michael Klawitter 86.7 5
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Adalbert Netzer 54.4 26
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 82.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Matthias Krukenbaum 60 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Lutz Althaus 83.2 16
Euro Kroatien 2008 Matthias Krukenbaum 84.8 40
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Matthias Krukenbaum 76.1 20
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Lutz Althaus 45.5 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Lutz Althaus 65 14
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Lutz Althaus 67.5 8
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Buhl 81.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Werner Aichele 126.3 5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Lisa Holzberger 119.2 2
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Hubert Waibel 81.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Bernhard Wiedemann 53.4 25
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Bernhard Wiedemann 84.3 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Bernhard Wiedemann 105.9 11
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1939 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 81.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Leopold Hüllmantel 61.3 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Leopold Hüllmantel 102.4 12
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Leopold Hüllmantel 79.7 13
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 81
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Michael Schmits 53.8 7
Steinberger Krug 2008 Michael Schmits 52.8 15
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Michael Schmits 86.7 3
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Michael Schmits 85 4
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Michael Schmits 81.8 3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Michael Schmits 13.3 25
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 259 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bundel 81
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Svend Vieweg 97.8 6
IDM Konstanz 2008 Svend Vieweg 87.1 14
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 80.4
Steinberger Krug 2008 Mario Götz 100.8 5
Euro Kroatien 2008 Mario Götz 79 43
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Mario Götz 62.2 14
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Mario Götz 68.8 6
IDM Konstanz 2008 Mario Götz 67.7 18
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 78.1
Euro Kroatien 2008 Steffen Uhlemann 55.9 55
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Sven Hermenau 88.9 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Sven Hermenau 87.5 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Sven Hermenau 57.9 9
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Sven Hermenau 50 7
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 77.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Michael Happich 56.8 23
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Michael Happich 68.7 21
Kieler Woche 2008 Michael Happich 66.5 14
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Michael Happich 36.4 8
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Michael Happich 96.4 5
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2008 Michael Happich 55.6 13
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 76.7
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Kai Schäfers 90 2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Markus Landgrebe 26.7 12
Kieler Woche 2008 Steffen Gröning 72.5 13
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Markus Landgrebe 58 25
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Hollender 75.5
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Christian Porsche 96.5 9
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Christian Porsche 130 1
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 74.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Thomas Grothe 40 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Ulrich Kelm 90.8 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Steffen Gröning 85 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Artur Schedlinski 61.5 6
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 73.8
Kieler Woche 2008 Hauke Drangenberg 132.9 3
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Linke 71.1
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Klaus Amann 92.3 2
Steinberger Krug 2008 Klaus Amann 38.4 18
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Klaus Amann 13.3 14
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Klaus Amann 90.9 2
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 70.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Sebastian Jack 70 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Henner Heeg 60.5 22
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Marco Steinem 66.7 6
Euro Kroatien 2008 Marco Steinem 48.2 59
Benelux Regatta (NED) 2008 Henner Heeg 69.2 5
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Harald Berning 72.7 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Henner Heeg 70 13
Zuiderseeregatta (NED) 2008 30 15
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2008 Caroline Rudorff 51.9 14
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Henner Heeg 69.2 5
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 69.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Peter Baxmann 50 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Peter Baxmann 41.6 27
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Peter Baxmann 73.3 5
Kieler Woche 2008 Peter Baxmann 42.3 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Peter Baxmann 105 6
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 68.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Jürgen Hobein 37.8 28
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Holger Wesemüller 60 7
Kieler Woche 2008 Holger Wesemüller 54.4 16
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Jürgen Hobein 75.1 20
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Jürgen Hobein 80 11
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Jürgen Hobein 53.8 7
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 67.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Detlev Krüger 49.2 25
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Detlev Krüger 6.7 15
Euro Kroatien 2008 Detlev Krüger 77.1 44
Kieler Woche 2008 Detlev Krüger 60.4 15
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Detlev Krüger 7.3 39
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 64.5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Thomas Voigt 26.7 32
Kieler Woche 2008 Thomas Voigt 48.3 17
IDM Konstanz 2008 Thomas Voigt 77.4 16
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Thomas Voigt 16.7 11
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 71 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Röttcher 64.4
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Michael Barth 84.6 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Michael Barth 60 7
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Michael Barth 48.5 18
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 64
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2008 46.7 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Fabian Schweigel 45.4 26
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Niels Drobny 60 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Andreas Zilker 27.3 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Niels Drobny 31.1 21
IDM Konstanz 2008 Niels Drobny 72.6 17
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2024 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 63.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Thomas Thallmair 34.3 30
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Thomas Thallmair 90 3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Thomas Thallmair 83.9 12
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 62
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Guntram Bucher 61.5 6
Steinberger Krug 2008 Guntram Bucher 14.4 23
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Guntram Bucher 80 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Guntram Bucher 44.4 18
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Guntram Bucher 27.3 25
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 61.5
Kieler Woche 2008 Jobst Wellensiek 108.8 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Jobst Wellensiek 5 26
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 60.9
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2008 Heinz Bollweg 20 13
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Heinz Bollweg 26.5 31
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Heinz Bollweg 45.8 27
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Heinz Bollweg 86.7 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Heinz Bollweg 25 22
IDM Konstanz 2008 Heinz Bollweg 48.4 22
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Deutschmann 60.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Steffen Uhlemann 71.1 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Steffen Uhlemann 62.5 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Steffen Uhlemann 48.2 10
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1822 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Schulz 59.8
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Florian Schulz 23.1 11
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Florian Schulz 40 7
Steinberger Krug 2008 Florian Schulz 91.2 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Florian Schulz 66.7 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Florian Schulz 37.7 23
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Florian Schulz 9.1 31
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 57.4
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Claudia Lehner 30.8 10
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Claudia Lehner 30 8
Steinberger Krug 2008 Claudia Lehner 72 11
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Claudia Lehner 53.3 8
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Claudia Lehner 54.5 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Claudia Lehner 34.1 32
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Claudia Lehner 48.9 17
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Claudia Lehner 21.7 11
IDM Konstanz 2008 Claudia Lehner 14.5 29
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1750 Kein KV Mitglied Alois Mögele 56.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Michael Kutter 41 30
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Kurt Seemüller 50.3 20
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Kurt Seemüller 77 4
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Hans sen. Gietl 54
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 3.8 38
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 93.3 2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 64.9 23
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 58 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Ness 53.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Thomas Knab 61.5 24
IDM Konstanz 2008 Peter Hebel 9.7 30
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Peter Hebel 88 3
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1907 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 48.3
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Jürgen Wagner 70 4
Steinberger Krug 2008 19.2 22
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Jürgen Wagner 60 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Jürgen Wagner 45.5 7
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1843 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Ortmann 47.4
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 65 8
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 99 2
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 46
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Philipp Kyewski 7.6 37
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Philipp Kyewski 46 10
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Philipp Kyewski 58 25
IDM Konstanz 2008 Philipp Kyewski 33.9 25
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 45
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Heike Wild 38.3 11
Euro Kroatien 2008 Heike Wild 1.9 83
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Christian Vogel 23.9 35
IDM Konstanz 2008 Stefan Burger 53.2 21
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 34 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 44.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Claus Fieger 38.2 29
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Claus Fieger 75 6
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Claus Fieger 33.3 23
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1742 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 44.6
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Gernot Herbolzheimer 7.7 13
Steinberger Krug 2008 Gernot Herbolzheimer 48 16
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Stefan Striedl 33.3 11
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Stefan Striedl 66 5
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 44.6
Steinberger Krug 2008 Robin Götz 33.6 19
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Claus Fieger 37.6 31
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Robin Götz 40 19
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Mario Götz 56.3 8
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 259 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 43.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Svend Vieweg 75 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Svend Vieweg 81.3 4
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 43.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Christoph Körner 26.7 22
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Christoph Körner 50 9
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Christoph Körner 38.6 11
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Christoph Körner 41.7 8
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 42
Steinberger Krug 2008 Rudi Weinzierl 57.6 14
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Christopher Melms 30 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Leonhard Lieret 18.8 14
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Ingmar Bertling 55 6
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Jupp Wanders 39.9
Workum (NED) 2008 Edwin Neue 15.4 12
Benelux Regatta (NED) 2008 Johan van Werkhoven 38.5 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Walter Scherb 45 18
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2008 Joachim Setzepfandt 11.1 25
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Walter Scherb 46.2 8
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 39.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Thomas Fleischmann 80 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Silke Lorenz 37.5 11
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 39.1
Steinberger Krug 2008 Silke Lorenz 96 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Silke Lorenz 53.3 16
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 151 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 38.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Aeisso Korn 75.7 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 60 15
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 36.7
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Tobias Bertram 30 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Gerhard Stüppardt 22.7 32
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Tobias Bertram 43.5 29
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Tobias Bertram 20 23
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Edwin Neue 19.3 13
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 35.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Robert Piechutta 75.6 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Robert Piechutta 31.3 12
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 97 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Groß 33.9
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Egbert Feldner 50 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Egbert Feldner 68.3 22
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 33.1
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2008 Caroline Rudorff 27.8 14
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Caroline Rudorff 20 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Caroline Rudorff 18.9 33
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Henning Schmalenbach 20 13
Euro Kroatien 2008 Caroline Rudorff 13.5 77
Kieler Woche 2008 Caroline Rudorff 24.2 21
Workum (NED) 2008 Caroline Rudorff 46.2 8
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Caroline Rudorff 10.9 38
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Caroline Rudorff 18.2 10
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 31
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Astrid Steiner 45 12
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Markus Bollinger 62.9 17
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1902 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 29.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 23 13
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Rüdiger von Maxen 30.7 33
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Alister Mc Cowan 30.3 24
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Haupt 29.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Wolfgang Höft 7.6 36
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Wolfgang Höft 53.3 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Wolfgang Höft 40 19
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Holzberger 27.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Dieter Holzberger 82 18
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst-Hermann Pilgram 27.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Jan Pilgram 49.6 26
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Helge Pilgram 15.4 12
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1637 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Frey 27.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Alfred Frey 27.3 34
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Alfred Frey 54.2 8
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wiesner 26.7
Steinberger Krug 2008 Frank Descher 120 1
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 561 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 24.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Rudi Weinzierl 73.3 5
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 124 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Lehner 22.9
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Barbara Brüttung 15.4 12
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Barbara Brüttung 10 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Barbara Brüttung 36.4 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Barbara Brüttung 17.1 37
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 22.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Wolfgang Menz 11.4 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Stefan Heider 13.7 38
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Philipp Kyewski 43.3 9
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Holz 22.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Sven La Graauw 11.4 35
FD-Cup Ammersee 2008 Norbert Weidlich 15.3 35
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Sven La Graauw 40 10
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Wiedemann 21.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Stefan Waibel 65 7
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Zilker 20.7
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2008 Joachim Liebl 46.2 8
Steinberger Krug 2008 Joachim Liebl 24 21
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 20.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Mike Lämmel 17.8 24
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Mike Lämmel 43.8 10
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 20.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Axel Busch 3.8 37
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Axel Busch 46.7 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Axel Busch 15 24
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2018 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 19.6
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Christopher Haberl 26.7 12
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Christopher Haberl 35 14
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Christopher Haberl 8.9 26
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 18
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Michael Jung 30.7 12
Steinberger Krug 2008 Franz-Josef Schild 9.6 24
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Michael Jung 16.8 28
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1924 Kein KV Mitglied Mike Langefeld 17.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Peter Wilbert 53 24
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 17.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2008 Sven Dömges 15.1 34
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Jens Meißner 54.5 6
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 16.8
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Thomas Dill 15.3 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Thomas Dill 20.5 36
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Thomas Dill 14.5 37
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 16.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Ralf Pietsch 13.3 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Lars Ulrich 55 16
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1803 Kein KV Mitglied Hanns Lohner 15.6
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Gerhard Weidlich 70 7
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 118 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Staib 15.4
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Wolfgang Joppich 46.1 21
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 15.3
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2008 Mike Bittner 20 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Mike Bittner 10.2 39
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Mike Bittner 22.2 23
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Altenhain 14.3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Bernhard Mende 9.6 14
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Bernhard Mende 33.3 9
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 13.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Klaus Woldrich 40 10
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 11.8
Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 2008 Rudi Weinzierl 21.2 27
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 11.4
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Christian Grotegut 20 17
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Peter Müller 21 27
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2020 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Zieglmeier 11.2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Julia Dorn 33.5 24
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 190 Kein KV Mitglied Wolf Werner Januschek 11.1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2008 Jürgen Schwarz 33.3 11
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 11.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Jürgen Grölle 50 17
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1915 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Jörg 11
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Bernhard Kögel 33 8
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Altmann 10.8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Christian Swatosch 32.5 10
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Grothe 10.3
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Thomas Grothe 30.8 10
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Gunter Hauer 10.1
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2008 Ferdinand Hauer 18.1 36
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 9.6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2008 Alexander Nordalm 28.9 12
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 80 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Joachim Knerr 8.9
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Ferengis Knerr 40 13
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1851 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Pöllath 8.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2008 Nils Hain 6.7 15
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Nils Hain 18.2 10
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Borowski 7.8
Kehraus Steinhude 2008 Niels Schlaack 35 20
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 259 Kein KV Mitglied Svend Vieweg 7.3
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Michael Widenmayer 22 9
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1798 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Gutsch 6.7
Kieler Woche 2008 Stefan Dünwald 12.1 23
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Günther Zilk 6.4
Steinberger Krug 2008 Stefan Striedl 28.8 20
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Nana Busch 6.1
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Christoph Busch 27.3 9
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1430 Kein KV Mitglied Norbert Weidlich 5.6
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Hans Wilhelm 25 16
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 5.3
Steinberger Krug 2008 Thomas Krüger 4.8 25
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2008 Thomas Krüger 4.4 27
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Thomas Krüger 6.3 16
IDM Konstanz 2008 Thomas Krüger 4.8 31
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Uli Gawlick 4.9
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2008 Dirk Marxcors 11.1 17
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 246 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Karl 4.2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2008 Rene Kretscher 12.5 15
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1929 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Groß 3.7
FD-Cup Eching 2008 Alister Mc Cowan 11 10
133 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2063 Kein KV Mitglied Karl Riedesser 3.6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2008 Werner Aichele 10.8 12
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Ferdinand Hauer 3.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Gunter Hauer 15 18
135 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Mark Burhans 3.3
FD-Cup Duisburg 2008 Henner Heeg 10 10
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 342 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Föhring 3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2008 Wolfgang Böhm 9.1 11
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Theresa Wöhr 2.8
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Leonhard Wöhr 8.4 30
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 2.8
Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2008 Arndt Becker 8.3 12
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1612 Kein KV Mitglied Arno Mehl 2.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2008 Isabel Burchard 7.7 15
140 Kein KV Mitglied GER 73 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Christ 2.6
FD-Cup Xanten 2008 Wolfgang Remy 7.7 13
141 Kein KV Mitglied GER 163 Kein KV Mitglied Franz-Josef Kampschulte 2.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Christian Wohner 6.8 40
142 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1863 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Schimke 2.2
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Gunther Michalka 10 19
143 Kein KV Mitglied ITA 8 Kein KV Mitglied Arno Kropf 2.2
FD Garda Trophy 2008 Francesco Biasi 6.7 15
144 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1457 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Böcker 2
Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee 2008 Uwe Künast 9.1 11
145 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1675 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Lauer 1.4
Silber FD Tegernsee 2008 Linda Lauer 4.2 31
146 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1364 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Kirsch 1.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2008 Philipp Kirsch 3.4 41
147 Kein KV Mitglied GER 155 Kein KV Mitglied Phillipp Hohenthanner 1.1
FD-Cup Simssee 2008 Rudolf Hohenthanner 5 20

Stand: 12. 11. 2012

* Einzelplatzierungen