2008 Termine

Termin Veranstaltung Verein Faktor Links
19.01. - 20.01.2008 Benidorm (ESP) 1
02.02. - 03.02.2008 Open Altea (ESP) CNA 1
07.02. - 09.02.2008 EUROCUP Altea (ESP) CNA 1
16.02. - 17.02.2008 Valencia (ESP) 1
02.03. - 02.03.2008 Skirennen Lammeralm (AUT) 1
08.03. - 09.03.2008 Gandia (ESP) 1
20.03. - 22.03.2008 EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) CNMC 1 Meldung
22.03. - 24.03.2008 Easter Race Loosdrecht (NED) KWVL 1
29.03. - 30.03.2008 FD-Cup Duisburg DUYC 1
05.04. - 06.04.2008 Konstanzer Auftakt KYC 1 Meldung
12.04. - 13.04.2008 Trapezregatta Steinhude WVSTM 1.4
19.04. - 20.04.2008 Westeinder (NED) WZW 1
19.04. - 20.04.2008 Alto Adriatico Trophy (ITA) 1
26.04. - 27.04.2008 Eder-Möhne-Cup Edersee SCE 1
26.04. - 27.04.2008 Sandlerregatta Eixendorf NYCE 1
26.04. - 27.04.2008 Wannseepokal VSaW 1
01.05. - 03.05.2008 FD-Cup Ammersee DSC 1.45
03.05. - 04.05.2008 Denia (ESP) 1
03.05. - 04.05.2008 Silberreiher (AUT) UYCNs 1
10.05. - 11.05.2008 Scharmützelseewoche SSVaW 1
10.05. - 11.05.2008 FD-Cup Staffelsee ScSts 1.15
10.05. - 11.05.2008 Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude WVSTM 1
10.05. - 11.05.2008 North Sea Regatta (NED) NSR 1
17.05. - 18.05.2008 Forte dei Marmi (ITA) CVFM 1
17.05. - 18.05.2008 Steinberger Krug SYC87 1.2
24.05. - 25.05.2008 FD-Cup Brombachsee WAB 1
30.05. - 07.06.2008 Euro Kroatien 1.6 Meldung
Photo
14.06. - 15.06.2008 Bayerwaldpokal SCNS 1
21.06. - 24.06.2008 Kieler Woche KYC 1.45 Meldung
21.06. - 22.06.2008 FD-Cup Simssee SRS 1 Bericht
21.06. - 22.06.2008 FD Garda Trophy 1
26.06. - 29.06.2008 Span. Meisterschaft Altea (ESP) CNA 1
28.06. - 29.06.2008 FD-Regatta Rothsee HSSCR 1
28.06. - 29.06.2008 Workum (NED) 1
28.06. - 29.06.2008 Zell am See (AUT) YCZ 1
05.07. - 06.07.2008 Kuhschelle Alpsee SCAI 1.4 Bericht
Photo
12.07. - 13.07.2008 Sächsische Meisterschaft SSVEP 1.2 Bericht
Photo
18.07. - 27.07.2008 Travemünder Woche LYC 1
02.08. - 03.08.2008 Silber FD Tegernsee (Thermik Cup) YCaT 1.3 Bericht
15.08. - 17.08.2008 Öst. Meisterschaft (AUT) 1 Meldung
16.08. - 17.08.2008 Sieben Schwaben Alpsee SCAI 1.3
16.08. - 17.08.2008 Benelux Regatta (NED) 1
22.08. - 24.08.2008 Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) FVR 1.45 Meldung
30.08. - 31.08.2008 Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude WVSTM 1
30.08. - 31.08.2008 Zuiderseeregatta (NED) 1
05.09. - 07.09.2008 Benidorm (ESP) 1
06.09. - 07.09.2008 Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl SCHP 1
12.09. - 14.09.2008 Campionato Italiano (ITA) L.N.I 1
13.09. - 14.09.2008 Nabraasem (NED) 1
13.09. - 14.09.2008 Attersee (AUT) SCK 1
20.09. - 21.09.2008 Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See SCH 1
20.09. - 21.09.2008 Kehraus Steinhude WVSTM 1.3
20.09. - 21.09.2008 Silberne Kanne Tutzing DTYC 1
20.09. - 21.09.2008 Seglerhauspreis Wannsee VSaW 1
24.09. - 28.09.2008 IDM Konstanz 1.5 Meldung
Bericht
Photo
27.09. - 28.09.2008 Int. Nebelpokal Berlin YCBG 1.35
27.09. - 28.09.2008 Lemmer (NED) 1
03.10. - 04.10.2008 FD-Cup Eching ESC 1.1
11.10. - 12.10.2008 Gulcher Memorial (NED) KWVL 1
18.10. - 19.10.2008 Ganshaut Staffelsee ScSts 1.3
18.10. - 19.10.2008 Torrevieja (ESP) 1
18.10. - 19.10.2008 Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis VSaW 1
25.10. - 26.10.2008 FD-Cup Xanten SWCV 1
22.11. - 23.11.2008 Campello (ESP) 1
22.11. - 23.11.2008 Nikolausregatta Duisburg DUYC 1
29.11. - 30.11.2008 Boterletter (NED) RZV 1
06.12. - 08.12.2008 Alicante (ESP) 1
07.12. - 07.12.2008 Nikolausregatta Tegernsee YCaT 1