2009 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 150.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Roland Kirst 94.7 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Roland Kirst 145 1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Roland Kirst 107.3 8
WM Medemblick 2009 Roland Kirst 154.8 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Roland Kirst 136.5 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Roland Kirst 130 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 149.8
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2009 Michael Lisken 95.2 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Michael Lisken 140 1
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Michael Lisken 100 1
IDM Plauen 2009 Michael Lisken 150 1
WM Medemblick 2009 Michael Lisken 149.6 7
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Michael Lisken 147.2 2
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Michael Lisken 143.8 3
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Kai Schäfers 114.3 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 147.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Andreas Berlin 116.7 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Andreas Berlin 141.8 2
WM Medemblick 2009 Andreas Berlin 151.3 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Bodo Borowski 120 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 142.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Jens Schreiber 93.3 15
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Jens Schreiber 130.7 3
IDM Plauen 2009 Jens Schreiber 145.6 2
WM Medemblick 2009 Jens Schreiber 130.4 18
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Jens Schreiber 118.9 12
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Jens Schreiber 140.6 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Jens Schreiber 97.1 5
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 139.8
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2009 Johannes Brack 127.3 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Johannes Brack 126.7 5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Johannes Brack 138.6 3
Kieler Woche 2009 Johannes Brack 128.9 4
WM Medemblick 2009 Johannes Brack 140.9 12
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Johannes Brack 100 1
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Johannes Brack 115.1 8
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Johannes Brack 100 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Johannes Brack 130 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Johannes Brack 90 9
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Johannes Brack 102.9 4
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2009 Philipp Zingerle 100 4
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Arnd Fingerhut 66.7 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 138.8
Wannseepokal 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 76.9 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 90 16
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 90.9 2
IDM Plauen 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 141.2 3
WM Medemblick 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 116.5 26
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 135.8 6
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 131.3 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Oliver Hyzyk 67.5 13
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kunze 137.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Josef Seebauer 116 10
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Josef Seebauer 100 1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Josef Seebauer 126 4
IDM Plauen 2009 Josef Seebauer 114.7 9
WM Medemblick 2009 Josef Seebauer 144.3 10
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Josef Seebauer 127.9 5
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 134.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Stefan Mädicke 113.3 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Stefan Mädicke 132.1 5
IDM Plauen 2009 Stefan Mädicke 136.8 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Stefan Mädicke 85.7 7
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 134.5
Wannseepokal 2009 Torsten Bahr 92.3 2
WM Medemblick 2009 Torsten Bahr 142.6 11
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Torsten Bahr 135 1
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 134.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Mircea Carp 80 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Mircea Carp 70 22
Steinberger Krug 2009 Mircea Carp 110.4 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Mircea Carp 99.9 15
IDM Plauen 2009 Mircea Carp 17.6 31
WM Medemblick 2009 Michael Höhle 104.3 33
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Johannes Brack 138.7 5
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Johannes Brack 134.4 6
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Walter Scherb 75.6 6
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 132.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Hauke Drangenberg 100 13
Kieler Woche 2009 Hauke Drangenberg 123.5 5
WM Medemblick 2009 Hauke Drangenberg 139.1 13
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 128.8
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2009 Peter van Koppen 100 1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Peter van Koppen 100 1
Easter Race Loosdrecht (NED) 2009 Peter van Koppen 77.3 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Peter van Koppen 123.3 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Christian Porsche 109.6 12
Kieler Woche 2009 Peter van Koppen 134.3 3
WM Medemblick 2009 Peter van Koppen 111.3 29
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Bernhard Mende 61.5 11
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Peter Hollender 102.4 11
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Detlef Schmidt 118.1 4
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Johannes Brack 88.9 2
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 126.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Römmelt 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Thomas Mayer 119.2 9
WM Medemblick 2009 Thomas Mayer 132.2 17
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Bernhard Wiedemann 119.4 7
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Römmelt 86.7 4
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 125.3
Wannseepokal 2009 Jens Salow 100 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Jens Salow 133.3 3
IDM Plauen 2009 Jens Salow 119.1 8
WM Medemblick 2009 Jens Salow 118.3 25
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Jens Salow 121.7 11
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Jens Salow 62.5 29
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Jens Salow 91.4 6
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 123.1
Steinberger Krug 2009 Philipp Schay 100.8 5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Philipp Schay 89.5 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Philipp Schay 122.4 8
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Philipp Schay 100 1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Philipp Schay 121.3 5
IDM Plauen 2009 Philipp Schay 123.5 7
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Philipp Schay 88.5 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Philipp Schay 98.1 12
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 119.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Michael Klawitter 135.3 2
IDM Plauen 2009 Michael Klawitter 110.3 10
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Michael Klawitter 130 1
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Michael Klawitter 100 1
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 118
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2009 Detlef Schmidt 57.1 10
Wannseepokal 2009 Detlef Schmidt 84.6 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Martin Romberg 96.7 14
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Detlef Schmidt 112.8 11
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Detlef Schmidt 72.7 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Detlef Schmidt 111.4 4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Martin Romberg 129.4 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Detlef Schmidt 80 8
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 115.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Jobst Wellensiek 76.7 20
Kieler Woche 2009 Jobst Wellensiek 107.4 8
WM Medemblick 2009 Jobst Wellensiek 121.7 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Joachim Brodda 99 6
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 112.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Ralph Aicher 84.2 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Ralph Aicher 103.1 14
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Ralph Aicher 100 1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Ralph Aicher 140 1
IDM Plauen 2009 Ralph Aicher 105.9 11
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Ulrich Kelm 92.3 3
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Ralph Aicher 93.3 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Ralph Aicher 115.6 2
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 110.7
Steinberger Krug 2009 Frank Descher 120 1
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Frank Descher 45.5 7
IDM Plauen 2009 Frank Descher 101.5 12
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Frank Descher 104.7 17
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Frank Descher 112.5 13
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 110.6
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Stephan Handick 93.3 2
Wannseepokal 2009 Stephan Handick 30.8 10
Kieler Woche 2009 Stephan Handick 96.7 10
IDM Plauen 2009 Stephan Handick 66.2 20
WM Medemblick 2009 Stephan Handick 64.3 56
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Stephan Handick 110.4 15
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Stephan Handick 115.6 12
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Stephan Handick 48.1 10
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 104.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Lutz Albert 50 28
Steinberger Krug 2009 Lutz Albert 105.6 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Lutz Albert 106.3 13
IDM Plauen 2009 Lutz Albert 97.1 13
WM Medemblick 2009 Lutz Albert 34.8 73
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Lutz Albert 100 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Lutz Albert 62.9 11
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2009 Daniel Bauer 97.5 4
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 97.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Markus Landgrebe 38.7 34
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Markus Landgrebe 76.9 7
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Markus Landgrebe 85.3 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Tom Greten 123.8 2
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 96.9
Steinberger Krug 2009 Jens Fuchs 72 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Jens Fuchs 77.3 22
IDM Plauen 2009 Jens Fuchs 75 18
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Jens Fuchs 68.1 11
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Svend Vieweg 69.2 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Jens Fuchs 50 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Jens Fuchs 16.9 22
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Jens Fuchs 74.3 9
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2009 Jens Fuchs 112.5 2
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 96
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Lutz Althaus 60 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Lutz Althaus 86.7 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Matthias Krukenbaum 96.7 16
WM Medemblick 2009 Matthias Krukenbaum 81.7 46
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Lutz Althaus 86.7 8
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Lutz Althaus 101.3 7
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 94.8
Steinberger Krug 2009 Mario Götz 115.2 2
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Mario Götz 63.6 5
IDM Plauen 2009 Mario Götz 88.2 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Mario Götz 90 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Mario Götz 51.4 13
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 94.2
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2009 Heinz Bollweg 65.5 27
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Tom Greten 66.7 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Tom Greten 80 19
Steinberger Krug 2009 Johannes Brack 86.4 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Malte Schirren 9.7 43
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Tom Greten 90 2
Kieler Woche 2009 Malte Schirren 16.1 25
IDM Plauen 2009 Nicolaus Hartmann 83.8 16
WM Medemblick 2009 Tom Greten 93.9 39
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Albert Kimmel 15.4 23
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Tom Greten 89.6 14
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Tom Greten 91.7 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Sven La Graauw 55.7 13
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Sven La Graauw 95.6 8
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 93.4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Ernst Hiegele 25.8 38
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Ernst Hiegele 92.3 2
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Ernst Hiegele 86.7 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Ernst Hiegele 101.1 3
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 259 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 91.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Svend Vieweg 41.9 33
IDM Plauen 2009 Svend Vieweg 92.6 14
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Svend Vieweg 75 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Svend Vieweg 80 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Svend Vieweg 92.9 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Svend Vieweg 84.4 10
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Svend Vieweg 68.6 10
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 90.7
Steinberger Krug 2009 Tommy Danninger 76.8 10
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Tommy Danninger 76.9 4
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Tommy Danninger 64.3 6
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Tommy Danninger 92.3 2
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Tommy Danninger 80 5
IDM Plauen 2009 Tommy Danninger 79.4 17
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Melanie Janisch 27.3 9
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Tommy Danninger 100 1
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 88.6
Steinberger Krug 2009 Alexander Krohmer 96 6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Heinz Schuster 36.8 13
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Heinz Schuster 90 3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Thomas Dill 65.3 17
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Alexander Krohmer 92.9 7
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Heinz Schuster 73.3 5
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 71 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Röttcher 86.5
Steinberger Krug 2009 Michael Barth 52.8 15
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Michael Barth 61.5 6
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Michael Barth 84.6 3
IDM Plauen 2009 Michael Barth 22.1 30
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Michael Barth 100 1
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Michael Barth 75 3
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Buhl 86.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Rüdiger von Maxen 93.4 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Rüdiger von Maxen 102.7 9
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Rüdiger von Maxen 100 1
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 86 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Frank 86
WM Neuseeland (NZL) 2009 Simone Frank 72.7 25
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Simone Frank 58 28
Kieler Woche 2009 Simone Frank 26.9 23
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Simone Frank 23.3 26
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Simone Frank 105.2 5
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Simone Frank 80 4
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Hubert Waibel 84.4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Bernhard Wiedemann 112 7
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Bernhard Wiedemann 86.7 8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Bernhard Wiedemann 84.6 3
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Stefan Waibel 66.7 6
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 84.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Heinz Bollweg 63.3 24
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Heinz Bollweg 74.1 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Heinz Bollweg 40 7
Kieler Woche 2009 Heinz Bollweg 10.7 26
IDM Plauen 2009 Heinz Bollweg 57.4 22
WM Medemblick 2009 Heinz Bollweg 67.8 54
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Heinz Bollweg 53.8 13
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Heinz Bollweg 64 20
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Heinz Bollweg 8.3 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Heinz Bollweg 105.2 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Heinz Bollweg 73.1 12
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 82.4
Steinberger Krug 2009 Steffen Märsch 91.2 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Marko Müller 35.4 35
IDM Plauen 2009 Steffen Märsch 83.8 16
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Eric Schönberner 70 4
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Steffen Märsch 45.7 14
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1907 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 82.1
Steinberger Krug 2009 Jürgen Wagner 81.6 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Jürgen Wagner 80.6 21
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Jürgen Wagner 84.6 3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Jürgen Wagner 80.5 9
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Gerstl 79
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Christian Porsche 70 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Christian Porsche 98 10
WM Medemblick 2009 Christian Porsche 76.5 49
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Christian Porsche 76.9 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Christian Porsche 4.3 34
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2024 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 78.8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Thomas Thallmair 64.4 26
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Thomas Thallmair 123.8 2
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2009 Thomas Thallmair 40 13
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 158 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 77.5
Steinberger Krug 2009 Michael Schmits 57.6 14
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Jürgen Pöllath 69.2 5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Michael Schmits 78.6 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Christa Schmits 15.4 12
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Michael Schmits 65 8
IDM Plauen 2009 Michael Schmits 52.9 23
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Michael Schmits 72.7 4
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Michael Schmits 87.5 2
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 77.3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Detlev Krüger 70 4
Kieler Woche 2009 Detlev Krüger 75.2 14
WM Medemblick 2009 Detlev Krüger 62.6 57
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Detlev Krüger 83.3 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Detlev Krüger 49.5 14
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Hans Albert König 41.3 11
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Linke 76.9
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Klaus Amann 71.4 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Klaus Amann 100 1
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Klaus Amann 81.8 3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 37.5 6
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 76.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Joachim Brodda 106.7 11
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Joachim Brodda 100 1
Kieler Woche 2009 Joachim Brodda 21.5 24
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 73.7
Steinberger Krug 2009 Guntram Bucher 38.4 18
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 7.7 13
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Guntram Bucher 85.7 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Guntram Bucher 69.2 5
IDM Plauen 2009 Guntram Bucher 48.5 24
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Tommy Danninger 90.9 2
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 73.5
IDM Plauen 2009 Kai Schäfers 132.4 5
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 71.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Michael Happich 67.7 25
Kieler Woche 2009 Michael Happich 32.2 22
WM Medemblick 2009 Michael Happich 74.8 50
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 71.5
Wannseepokal 2009 Thomas Voigt 53.8 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Jonathan Larsen 87 19
Kieler Woche 2009 Thomas Voigt 59.1 17
IDM Plauen 2009 Thomas Voigt 44.1 25
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Jonathan Larsen 56.3 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Thomas Voigt 40 15
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 70.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Peter Baxmann 66.7 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Peter Baxmann 80 3
WM Medemblick 2009 Peter Baxmann 66.1 55
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 69.2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Paul Bichler 111.4 4
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Paul Bichler 57.7 12
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Alexander Krohmer 38.4 26
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 69
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 22.6 39
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Maria de Oliveira 46.2 8
Kieler Woche 2009 Fabian Schweigel 80.6 13
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Maria de Oliveira 79.3 14
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Maria de Oliveira 23.1 21
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Maria de Oliveira 30 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Maria de Oliveira 22.9 18
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 66.9
Wannseepokal 2009 Jürgen Hobein 38.5 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Jürgen Hobein 6.7 41
Steinberger Krug 2009 Jürgen Hobein 67.2 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Holger Wesemüller 61.2 27
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Holger Wesemüller 50 6
Kieler Woche 2009 Hannes Wesemüller 43 20
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Hannes Wesemüller 66.7 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Holger Wesemüller 43.3 15
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2009 Jürgen Hobein 53.3 11
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Jürgen Hobein 68.8 7
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 66.6
Steinberger Krug 2009 Philipp Buhl 48 16
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Adalbert Netzer 83.8 20
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Adalbert Netzer 74.7 15
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Adalbert Netzer 46.7 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wanders 63.1
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Joachim Setzepfandt 89.4 4
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Joachim Setzepfandt 100 1
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Deutschmann 62.9
Wannseepokal 2009 Steffen Uhlemann 61.5 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Steffen Uhlemann 13.3 39
IDM Plauen 2009 Steffen Uhlemann 70.6 19
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Steffen Uhlemann 28.6 17
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 62.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Tobias Bertram 53.3 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Tobias Bertram 43.3 30
Kieler Woche 2009 Tobias Bertram 69.8 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Björn Soschinka 18.6 19
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Felix Tietgen 50.6 16
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 61.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Robert Piechutta 68.4 7
IDM Plauen 2009 Robert Piechutta 61.8 21
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Robert Piechutta 40 7
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Schulz 61.3
Steinberger Krug 2009 Florian Schulz 43.2 17
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Florian Schulz 57.9 9
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Florian Schulz 38.5 9
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Florian Schulz 21.4 12
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Florian Schulz 30.8 10
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Florian Schulz 35 14
IDM Plauen 2009 Florian Schulz 30.9 28
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Florian Schulz 43.3 15
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Florian Schulz 46.2 15
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Florian Schulz 63.6 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Florian Schulz 62.5 4
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 60.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Astrid Steiner 95 2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Wolfgang Joppich 117.6 3
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1843 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Ortmann 56.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 60 9
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 13.3 14
Österreichische Meisterschaft 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 86.7 6
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 55.7
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Sven Hermenau 54.5 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Sven Hermenau 112.5 5
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 55.2
Wannseepokal 2009 Torsten Simon 46.2 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Arndt Becker 36.7 32
WM Medemblick 2009 Björn Wohlrab 38.3 71
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Björn Wohlrab 74.3 10
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Arndt Becker 45 17
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 34 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 54.9
Steinberger Krug 2009 Claus Fieger 62.4 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Claus Fieger 45.1 32
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Claus Fieger 75 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Claus Fieger 18.6 19
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Claus Fieger 38.5 17
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 54.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Henner Heeg 33.3 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Henner Heeg 53.3 27
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Henner Heeg 54.8 29
Kieler Woche 2009 Henner Heeg 53.7 18
WM Medemblick 2009 Henner Heeg 27.8 77
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Henner Heeg 50.9 36
400th Anniversary of New Amsterdam Championship 2009 Henner Heeg 46.9 34
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2009 Joachim Setzepfandt 48 14
FD-Cup Xanten 2009 Henner Heeg 27.5 13
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 52.5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 42.9 9
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 76.9 4
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 45 12
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Rudi Weinzierl 36.4 8
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 58 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Ness 49.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Knab 42.1 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Thomas Knab 16.1 41
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Peter Hebel 33.3 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Knab 72.2 5
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 46.1
Wannseepokal 2009 Christoph Körner 23.1 11
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Christoph Körner 40 31
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Christoph Körner 36.4 8
IDM Plauen 2009 Christoph Körner 26.5 29
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Christoph Körner 61.9 14
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Christoph Körner 34.3 16
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Jupp Wanders 45.9
Easter Race Loosdrecht (NED) 2009 Walter Scherb 31.8 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Cor Huisman 3.3 42
WM Medemblick 2009 Denis Van Werkhoven 31.3 75
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Johan van Werkhoven 29.9 28
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Cor Huisman 61.9 12
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2009 Walter Scherb 44 15
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Walter Scherb 22.2 8
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 45.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Jürgen Hobein 20 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Kai Schäfers 117.6 3
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 45.5
Steinberger Krug 2009 Claudia Lehner 24 21
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Claudia Lehner 30.8 10
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Claudia Lehner 50 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Claudia Lehner 42 22
WM Medemblick 2009 Claudia Lehner 5.2 90
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Claudia Lehner 30.8 10
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Claudia Lehner 45.5 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Claudia Lehner 50 5
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 130 Kein KV Mitglied Christian von Mulert 44.4
WM Medemblick 2009 Peter Mühlhauser 80 47
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 43.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Michael Jung 31.6 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Michael Jung 18.7 27
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Michael Jung 55.7 13
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Michael Jung 43.3 7
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 10 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst-Hermann Pilgram 43
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Helge Pilgram 73.3 5
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Helge Pilgram 55.6 5
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Simone Witte-Wahrendorf 41.3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Stefan Mädicke 123.8 3
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Holzberger 41.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Dieter Holzberger 93.3 11
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Dieter Holzberger 92.3 2
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 40.6
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2009 Caroline Rudorff 26.7 12
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Christoph Müller 26.7 12
WM Medemblick 2009 Caroline Rudorff 19.1 82
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Caroline Rudorff 26.9 20
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2009 Caroline Rudorff 17.1 31
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Caroline Rudorff 68.1 11
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Caroline Rudorff 11.3 23
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Caroline Rudorff 11.1 9
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 151 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 39.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Aeisso Korn 46.7 29
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Aeisso Korn 41.7 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Aeisso Korn 31 17
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 39.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Heike Wild 15.8 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Stefan Burger 32.2 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Heike Wild 4.7 30
WM Medemblick 2009 Stefan Burger 22.6 80
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Stefan Burger 60 7
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 38
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Robin Götz 53.8 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Thomas Knüpfer 60 5
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 36.5
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Harald Berning 40 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Steffen Gröning 56.7 26
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Ulrich Kelm 12.9 42
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 36.4
Steinberger Krug 2009 Ingmar Bertling 19.2 22
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Ingmar Bertling 49.5 14
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Ingmar Bertling 30.8 19
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Ingmar Bertling 26.7 12
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Ingmar Bertling 28.9 8
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 36.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Sven Hermenau 108.6 3
83 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 39 Kein KV Mitglied Frieder Kleine 35.8
Kieler Woche 2009 Christoph Zingerle 64.4 16
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 59 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 33.2
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Christopher Haberl 23.1 11
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Jacob Danninger 35.7 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Christopher Haberl 61.5 6
IDM Plauen 2009 Christopher Haberl 4.4 34
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 163 Kein KV Mitglied Franz-Josef Kampschulte 32.6
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 6.7 15
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 16.7 38
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 47.4 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 6.4 44
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 30 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 28 25
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Jörg Kamphausen 15.4 12
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Haupt 32.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Wolfgang Höft 26.7 35
Kieler Woche 2009 Wolfgang Höft 37.6 21
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Jörn Nommensen 16.7 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Wolfgang Höft 24.8 18
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Sauerland 29.9
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2009 Andreas Menrath 23.8 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Andreas Menrath 50 7
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Elsner 27.3
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Jens Salow 81.8 3
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 27
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Peter Müller 10 19
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Andreas Wachter 74.3 10
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 26.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Dill 21.1 16
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Thomas Dill 57.8 6
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1874 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Ullherr 25.7
Steinberger Krug 2009 Ferdinand Rosenbauer 33.6 19
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Ferdinand Rosenbauer 54.5 6
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 24.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Leopold Hüllmantel 73.7 6
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 23.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Axel Busch 33.3 33
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Axel Busch 37.1 16
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 22.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Philipp Kyewski 84 13
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Philipp Kyewski 38.5 9
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Zilker 21.8
Steinberger Krug 2009 Joachim Liebl 28.8 20
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Leonhard Lieret 46.2 8
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 21.5
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Christian Weise 58.3 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Ralf Pietsch 6.2 21
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 592 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Schneider 20.8
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2009 Ivo Kopecky 37.5 12
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Wohner 20.5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Sigi Lang 61.5 6
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 73 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Christ 20
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Wolfgang Remy 30 34
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Wolfgang Remy 10 10
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Tino Schorr 30 15
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 18.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Johannes Brack 46.7 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Ard Geelkerken 10 40
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1803 Kein KV Mitglied Hanns Lohner 18.9
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Gerhard Weidlich 85 4
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 118 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Staib 17
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 26.3 15
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 24.8 18
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 16.6
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Alexander Broock 27.3 9
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Uwe Wegener 22.5 21
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2063 Kein KV Mitglied Karl Riedesser 15.4
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Werner Aichele 46.2 8
105 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Berning 14.8
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Rutger Jan Pessers 44.4 6
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 14.5
Steinberger Krug 2009 Thomas Krüger 9.6 24
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Thomas Krüger 18.2 10
IDM Plauen 2009 Robin Götz 13.2 32
Sächsische Meisterschaft Cospude 2009 Thomas Krüger 5.7 21
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1798 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Gutsch 14.1
Kieler Woche 2009 Stefan Dünwald 5.4 27
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Stefan Dünwald 33.3 9
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1384 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Widenmayer 13.3
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Leopold Borst 40 10
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 561 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Bittner 13.2
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 Lucas Danninger 7.7 13
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Christopher Haberl 15 18
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Christopher Haberl 12.5 8
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2009 Christopher Haberl 14.4 9
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Hein 13.1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Steffen Uhlemann 39.4 18
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Eckart Walz 13
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Kathrin Otzen 20 9
4th Centennial New Netherlands Championship 2009 Martin Sievers 11.3 50
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Henner Heeg 11.1
Nikolausregatta Lohheide 2009 Thomas Grothe 33.3 7
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 10.3
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 F. Böhm 92.9 2
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 9.4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2009 Rolf Albert 28.1 20
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1742 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 9.3
Steinberger Krug 2009 Stefan Striedl 14.4 23
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Stefan Striedl 7.1 14
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2009 Gernot Herbolzheimer 9.1 11
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Adrian Schmidberger 6.7 15
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1430 Kein KV Mitglied Norbert Weidlich 8.9
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Franz Kreupl 40 13
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 8.3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2009 Jacob Danninger 25 7
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1775 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 8.3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2009 Axel Busch 25 10
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1202 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Borowski 7.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2009 Niels Schlaack 23.3 36
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1843 Kein KV Mitglied Frank-Michael Nattrodt 7.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Franz-Josef Schild 70 16
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1749 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 7.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2009 F. Hagemann 23.1 11
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1637 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Frey 7.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Alfred Frey 23.1 11
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 6.7
FD-Cup Brombachsee 2009 Mike Bittner 15.4 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Mike Bittner 14 28
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 246 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Karl 6.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Roby Enters 20 9
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1851 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Braun 6.7
FD-Cup Eching 2009 Claus Fieger 20 13
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Hans sen. Gietl 6.4
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Hans jun. Gietl 57.1 7
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 6.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Florian Vögele 32.7 24
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2009 Florian Vögele 7.7 13
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Holz 5.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Jürgen Hobein 5.3 19
Kehraus Steinhude 2009 Jürgen Hobein 12.4 20
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Rudolf Hohenthanner 5.6
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Kurt Lamm 25 16
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 5.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Stefan Waibel 46.7 21
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Grothe 4.4
FD-Cup Duisburg 2009 Thomas Grothe 13.3 14
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Theresa Wöhr 4.1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Leonhard Wöhr 12.4 20
133 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 3.9
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2009 Verena Wagner 11.5 24
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 101 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Kramer 3.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2009 Isabel Burchard 10.5 18
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 3.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2009 Mike Lämmel 10 10
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 681 Kein KV Mitglied Marlon Zilch 3
Scharmützelseewoche 2009 Marco Kupke 9.1 11
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Altenhain 2.6
Wannseepokal 2009 Klaus Gaede 7.7 13
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1915 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Jörg 2.1
Steinberger Krug 2009 Bernhard Kögel 4.8 25
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2009 Bernhard Kögel 9.3 29
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1675 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Lauer 2.1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2009 Linda Lauer 6.2 21
140 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1727 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Schöniger 1.6
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2009 Gernot Herbolzheimer 14.3 13
141 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1893 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Schimke 1.1
FD-Cup Simssee 2009 Gunther Michalka 5 20

Stand: 12. 11. 2012

* Einzelplatzierungen