2010 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 143.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Roland Kirst 88.9 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Roland Kirst 142 2
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Roland Kirst 135.5 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Roland Kirst 140 1
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Roland Kirst 145 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 138.3
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Jens Schreiber 100 1
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Falko Bier 150 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Heide Bogumil 120 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Mario Götz 125 3
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 137.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Martin Romberg 137.2 2
Easter Race Loosdrecht (NED) 2010 Alexander Gary 75 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Peter Hollender 48.3 33
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Alexander Gary 91.7 2
Kieler Woche 2010 Christian Porsche 118.1 6
WM Rumänien 2010 Philipp Zingerle 138.2 4
Niederl. Meisterschaft (NED) 2010 Stephan Handick 111.1 3
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Alexander Gary 134.9 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Alexander Gary 117 4
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Johannes Brack 105.2 5
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Johannes Brack 93.8 2
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 136.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Johannes Brack 114.8 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Johannes Brack 120.8 9
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Johannes Brack 100 1
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Johannes Brack 130.6 5
Kieler Woche 2010 Johannes Brack 134.3 3
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Johannes Brack 120 1
WM Rumänien 2010 Johannes Brack 116.4 7
Niederl. Meisterschaft (NED) 2010 Johannes Brack 106.7 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Johannes Brack 138.3 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Johannes Brack 125.7 2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Johannes Brack 120 4
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2010 Kai Schäfers 80.8 6
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 136.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Adrian Beichl 50 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 126.9 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Thomas Römmelt 123.5 5
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 111.1 3
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 141.6 2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Roland Kirst 130 1
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 133.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Torsten Bahr 128.8 5
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Torsten Bahr 60 5
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Torsten Bahr 140.3 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Torsten Bahr 115 5
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 133.2
Steinberger Krug 2010 Michael Löther 120 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Michael Klawitter 135.9 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Michael Klawitter 131.8 3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Michael Klawitter 130 1
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Michael Klawitter 100 1
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 132.1
North Sea Regatta (NED) 2010 Kai Schäfers 73.3 10
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Kai Schäfers 145.2 2
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Kai Schäfers 130 2
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 125.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Bodo Borowski 84 21
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Stefan Mädicke 139 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Bodo Borowski 135 1
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 123.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Michael Matscheroth 126 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Michael Matscheroth 123.9 8
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Michael Matscheroth 111.3 9
Kieler Woche 2010 Michael Matscheroth 102 9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Michael Matscheroth 119.4 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Michael Matscheroth 117 4
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Michael Matscheroth 80 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Michael Matscheroth 108.3 6
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Michael Matscheroth 80 12
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kunze 122.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Josef Seebauer 94.4 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Josef Seebauer 105.7 14
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Philipp Schay 106.5 10
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Thomas Mayer 127.6 4
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Josef Seebauer 125.7 2
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Josef Seebauer 114.7 10
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Josef Seebauer 111.4 4
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 120.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jens Schreiber 120.4 8
Wannseepokal 2010 Jens Schreiber 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Jens Schreiber 129.9 6
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Jens Schreiber 87.1 14
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Jens Schreiber 91 17
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Jens Schreiber 100 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 115.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Stefan Mädicke 100.8 15
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Stefan Mädicke 121 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Stefan Mädicke 110 6
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 111.7
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Detlef Schmidt 125.8 6
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Detlef Schmidt 88.9 8
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Detlef Schmidt 64.1 25
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Detlef Schmidt 91 10
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Detlef Schmidt 95 9
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 111
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Sven La Graauw 36.4 38
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Tom Greten 114.8 11
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Ernst Greten 72.7 4
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Sven La Graauw 82.3 15
Kieler Woche 2010 Tom Greten 85.9 12
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Albert Kimmel 90.9 2
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Tom Greten 100 1
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Tom Greten 107.9 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Walter Groß 104 7
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Wolfgang Höft 60 16
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 110.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Ralph Aicher 82.4 15
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Josef Seebauer 100 1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Ralph Aicher 108.3 6
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Ralph Aicher 106.7 4
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Ralph Aicher 100 1
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Ralph Aicher 117.6 3
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 109.9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Paul Bichler 82.1 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Paul Bichler 117.8 10
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Paul Bichler 90 2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Paul Bichler 112.7 5
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Paul Bichler 80 10
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 52 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krings 109.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Joachim Brodda 112 11
Kieler Woche 2010 Joachim Brodda 80.6 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Joachim Brodda 112.7 5
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Joachim Brodda 105 7
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 107.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Sven Hermenau 103.6 14
Wannseepokal 2010 Sven Hermenau 60 5
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Sven Hermenau 80 3
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Sven Hermenau 116.1 8
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 107.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Heinz Bollweg 117.6 9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Hans Albert König 63.2 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Heinz Bollweg 111.8 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Heinz Bollweg 81.8 3
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Michael Happich 72.6 17
Kieler Woche 2010 Jens Meissner 69.8 15
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Hans Albert König 66.7 13
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Caroline Rudorff 80 4
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Detlev Krüger 74.2 22
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Tom Greten 65 15
ÖM Neusiedel 2010 Hans Albert König 55 8
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 105.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 83.3 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 87.6 20
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 107.1 9
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 80 3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 104 7
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Claus Fieger 31.1 21
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Thomas Thallmair 84.6 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Thomas Thallmair 105.2 5
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 104.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jobst Wellensiek 92.4 18
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Jobst Wellensiek 101.6 11
Kieler Woche 2010 Jobst Wellensiek 107.4 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Jobst Wellensiek 95.3 9
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 103.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Ernst Hiegele 109.2 12
Steinberger Krug 2010 Ernst Hiegele 107.4 3
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Ernst Hiegele 92.9 7
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 102.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Lutz Albert 81.2 22
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 57.9 9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Lutz Albert 94.7 5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Lutz Albert 33.2 38
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Lutz Albert 58.1 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Lutz Albert 78 8
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Lutz Albert 111.3 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Lutz Albert 68.1 11
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 101.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Philipp Schay 90.6 19
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Philipp Schay 115.3 7
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Philipp Schay 97.8 6
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 99.7
Steinberger Krug 2010 Frank Descher 113.7 2
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Frank Descher 96.8 12
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Frank Descher 72 9
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 95.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Alexander Krohmer 77.8 5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Alexander Krohmer 111.2 8
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Heinz Schuster 60 5
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Alexander Krohmer 82.3 12
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Alexander Krohmer 92.3 2
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 95.2
Steinberger Krug 2010 Tommy Danninger 69.5 9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Jacob Danninger 100 1
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Tommy Danninger 85.7 3
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Tommy Danninger 85.7 3
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Tommy Danninger 100 1
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Tommy Danninger 61.5 6
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 94.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jürgen Hobein 106.4 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Hannes Wesemüller 84.6 21
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Holger Wesemüller 90.9 2
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Jobst Wellensiek 86.7 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Jürgen Hobein 69.3 15
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Jürgen Hobein 43.8 10
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 93.7
Wannseepokal 2010 Oliver Hyzyk 80 3
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Oliver Hyzyk 90 2
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Oliver Hyzyk 91.9 13
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Oliver Hyzyk 102 4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Oliver Hyzyk 90 10
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 91.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Tom Greten 86.8 20
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Tom Greten 75 4
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Tom Greten 67.7 18
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Lars Dehne 97.8 15
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Lars Dehne 75 5
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 91.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Detlef Schmidt 78.4 23
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Michael Happich 99.7 16
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Heinz Bollweg 83.3 3
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Heinz Bollweg 48.4 22
Kieler Woche 2010 Michael Happich 64.4 16
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Michael Happich 84.3 19
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Heinz Bollweg 5 27
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Hubert Waibel 90.6
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 66.7 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 98.8 11
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 78 13
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Bernhard Wiedemann 95 2
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 89.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Tobias Stüppardt 102.7 15
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Edwin Neue 58.3 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Thomas Römmelt 43.3 21
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Kai Schäfers 93.3 7
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 88.2
Steinberger Krug 2010 Michael Schmits 31.6 15
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Michael Schmits 81.8 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Michael Schmits 92.9 2
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Michael Schmits 64.3 6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Michael Schmits 90 2
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Michael Schmits 30.8 10
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 61 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Keller 87.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Bernd Fischer 81.6 22
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Bernd Fischer 94.7 12
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Bernd Fischer 85 4
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 86.8
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Jens Fuchs 99.7 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Jens Fuchs 96 5
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Svend Vieweg 45 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Jens Fuchs 100 1
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Jens Fuchs 40 20
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER47 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wiesner 85.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Christian Rusitschka 90 3
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Christian Rusitschka 69.2 5
ÖM Neusiedel 2010 Christian Rusitschka 86.4 4
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1975 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 85.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Peter Baxmann 58.8 30
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Peter Baxmann 100 1
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Peter Baxmann 77.6 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Peter Baxmann 78 13
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 83.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jens Salow 56 31
Wannseepokal 2010 Jens Salow 90 2
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Jens Salow 50 6
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Jens Salow 62.9 19
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Jens Salow 114 2
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 80.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Thomas Voigt 72.8 25
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Thomas Voigt 96.7 17
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Thomas Voigt 33.9 25
Kieler Woche 2010 Jonathan Larsen 48.3 19
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Igor A. Licon 53.3 8
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Thomas Voigt 60.7 17
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Thomas Voigt 15 25
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 79.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Lutz Althaus 75.6 24
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Matthias Krukenbaum 53.2 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Lutz Althaus 86.7 11
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Lutz Althaus 75 13
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 259 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 75.7
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Thomas Gödecke 41.7 8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Svend Vieweg 54.5 6
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Jens Fuchs 29 26
Kieler Woche 2010 Svend Vieweg 43 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Svend Vieweg 108 3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Thomas Gödecke 6.7 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Svend Vieweg 84.6 3
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Svend Vieweg 55 17
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Svend Vieweg 61.9 12
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 74.9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Guntram Bucher 50.5 12
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Guntram Bucher 63.6 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Guntram Bucher 71.4 5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Guntram Bucher 50 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Jacob Danninger 18 18
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Guntram Bucher 80 3
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Guntram Bucher 92.3 2
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1843 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Ortmann 73.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 44.4 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 51.4 32
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 41.2 25
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 70 4
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 52 19
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 76.9 4
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Franz-Josef Schild 74.3 10
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 68.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Caroline Rudorff 42 36
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Caroline Rudorff 33.3 9
North Sea Regatta (NED) 2010 Caroline Rudorff 53 15
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Caroline Rudorff 14.5 29
Kieler Woche 2010 Caroline Rudorff 37.6 21
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Kai Schäfers 93.3 2
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Caroline Rudorff 57.3 27
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Caroline Rudorff 47.7 20
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2010 Caroline Rudorff 42.3 16
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Linke 68.6
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Klaus Amann 27.3 9
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Klaus Amann 78.6 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Klaus Amann 100 1
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Klaus Amann 15.4 12
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 67.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Detlev Krüger 53.2 32
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Detlev Krüger 66.7 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Detlev Krüger 82.3 12
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Hans Albert König 31.3 12
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 65.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Robin Götz 61.8 20
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Robin Götz 90 6
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Robin Götz 60 9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Frank Descher 46.2 8
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 65 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Schulz 63.5
Steinberger Krug 2010 Florian Schulz 44.2 13
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Florian Schulz 45.5 7
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Florian Schulz 57.1 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Florian Schulz 64.3 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Florian Schulz 56.3 18
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Florian Schulz 17.8 24
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Florian Schulz 60 5
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Florian Schulz 7.7 13
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Michael Barth 84.6 3
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 63.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Philipp Kyewski 33.3 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Klaus Baur 27.2 40
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Philipp Kyewski 78.2 16
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Philipp Kyewski 65 8
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Philipp Kyewski 46.2 8
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 63
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Axel Busch 22.4 43
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Axel Busch 63.6 5
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Axel Busch 19.4 28
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Axel Busch 73.3 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Axel Busch 52 19
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 62
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Stephan Handick 44.8 35
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Stephan Handick 13 28
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Stephan Handick 85 11
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Stephan Handick 56.3 8
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 61
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Gabi Robert 33.6 39
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Gabi Robert 66.5 27
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Gabi Robert 66.7 5
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Gabi Robert 4.8 31
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Hendrik Dilger 10 26
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Thomas Benning 50 9
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 58.8
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Peter Kränkl 18.2 10
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Peter Kränkl 71.4 5
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Peter Kränkl 86.7 8
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1902 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 57.4
Steinberger Krug 2010 Jürgen Wagner 88.4 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Jürgen Wagner 57.6 21
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Jürgen Wagner 26 25
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Haupt 56.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Wolfgang Höft 19.6 44
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Wolfgang Höft 36.4 8
Kieler Woche 2010 Wolfgang Höft 21.5 24
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Andrei Pause 30 16
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Wolfgang Höft 60 7
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Wolfgang Höft 54 28
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Wolfgang Höft 56.3 18
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 55.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Adalbert Netzer 69.5 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Adalbert Netzer 74.1 17
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 55.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Sigi Lang 90.6 13
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Sigi Lang 75 6
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1851 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Braun 55.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Markus Fleischer 70 18
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Claus Fieger 95.3 9
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Sauerland 54.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Andreas Menrath 47.6 34
Steinberger Krug 2010 Andreas Menrath 101.1 4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Felix Nienstaedt 16.7 16
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Felix Nienstaedt 12.1 45
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Felix Nienstaedt 8.2 33
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 53.6
Kieler Woche 2010 Henner Heeg 53.7 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Harry Voss 26 25
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Frank Steinbach 62.5 7
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 53.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Max Bareis 50.4 33
Wannseepokal 2010 Christoph Körner 30 8
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Tanja Gille 10 10
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Johannes Kühnert 43.5 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Johannes Kühnert 42 14
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Eric Schönberner 76.9 4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Christoph Körner 25 23
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 52.5
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Mario Götz 40 7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Mario Götz 84 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Mario Götz 92.3 2
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 51.7
Wannseepokal 2010 Philip Raabe 40 7
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Detlef Schmidt 70 4
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Björn Wohlrab 45 19
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 48.5
Steinberger Krug 2010 Silke Lorenz 75.8 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Silke Lorenz 66 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Silke Lorenz 38.5 9
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 47.5
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Claudia Lehner 37.1 26
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Claudia Lehner 28.6 11
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Claudia Lehner 12 19
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Claudia Lehner 55 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Claudia Lehner 50 6
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Claudia Lehner 15.4 12
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Claudia Lehner 38.5 9
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 46
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Ingmar Bertling 39.3 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Ingmar Bertling 53.5 22
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Ingmar Bertling 40 7
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Leonhard Lieret 28.6 11
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Ingmar Bertling 30.3 24
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Ingmar Bertling 44.4 18
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Ingmar Bertling 30.8 10
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 45.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Andi Kindsmüller 38.9 12
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Michael Jung 49.4 23
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Michael Jung 34.7 23
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Andi Kindsmüller 10 19
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Andi Kindsmüller 38.5 9
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Michael Jung 49.5 14
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Buhl 45.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Rüdiger von Maxen 135.9 2
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Jupp Wanders 44.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Cor Huisman 14 46
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Walter Scherb 16.7 11
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Jörg Nommensen 26.7 12
Niederl. Meisterschaft (NED) 2010 Theo Rutten 44.4 18
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Cor Huisman 4.3 30
Gulcher Memorial (NED) 2010 Edwin Neue 46.2 15
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Paul de Schipper 37.5 11
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 156 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 43.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Thomas Bittner 35.7 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Christopher Haberl 70 4
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Rudi Weinzierl 76.9 4
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Altenhain 42
Wannseepokal 2010 Detlef Schmidt 20 9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Bernhard Mende 61.1 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Detlef Schmidt 30.2 39
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Christian Altenhain 45.5 7
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Christian Altenhain 24.2 27
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Aeisso Korn 40 10
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 71 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Röttcher 40.9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Michael Barth 56.8 11
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Michael Barth 42.9 9
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Christopher Haberl 69.2 5
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 151 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 39.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Aeisso Korn 70 26
Wannseepokal 2010 10 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Aeisso Korn 17.3 27
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Aeisso Korn 30 22
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 36.7
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Gerhard Stüppardt 8.3 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Tobias Bertram 65 16
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Heiko Schneider 20 24
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Heiko Schneider 25 13
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Marko Müller 34.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Ralph Aicher 78.5 23
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Rüdiger von Maxen 33.6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Stefan Waibel 60.7 17
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Anja Stork 40 13
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1915 Kein KV Mitglied Roland Jörg 32.9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Bernhard Kögel 18.9 17
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Bernhard Kögel 16.5 31
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Bernhard Kögel 20 17
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Bernhard Kögel 53.8 7
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Bernhard Kögel 24.8 18
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 32.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Henri Kramer 98 16
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 32.6
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Andreas Wachter 50 6
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Andreas Wachter 47.7 20
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 32.3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Steffen Märsch 65 16
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Steffen Märsch 48 13
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 31.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Robert Pfisterer 27.8 14
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Heike Wild 12.4 32
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Robert Pfisterer 35 14
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Marc Strittmatter 43.3 15
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 31.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jens Meissner 61.6 29
FD-Cup Möhnetalsperre 2010 Jens Meißner 50 7
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 30.9
Steinberger Krug 2010 Peter Schöniger 25.3 16
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Christopher Haberl 36.4 8
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Gernot Herbolzheimer 17.3 27
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Adrian Schmidberger 23.1 11
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Gernot Herbolzheimer 23.1 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Philipp Kyewski 31 17
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 561 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 30.5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Andy Lieret 14.3 13
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Rudi Weinzierl 57.1 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Rudi Weinzierl 20 9
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 30.3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Volker Hochmuth 91 10
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 58 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Ness 30.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Thomas Knab 28.8 28
FD-Cup Eching 2010 Thomas Knab 61.5 6
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 29.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Hauke Drangenberg 89.6 19
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 39 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wanders 29.2
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Joachim Setzepfandt 87.5 3
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1941 Kein KV Mitglied M. Kolb 28.9
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 R. Ziegelmeier 86.7 11
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 28.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Robert Piechutta 60 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Robert Piechutta 69.2 5
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Stricker 28
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Julian Stricker 18.1 43
Kieler Woche 2010 Julian Stricker 26.9 23
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Julian Stricker 33.3 11
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 27.1
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Jan Thiemann 46.7 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Christian Eckebrecht 34.7 23
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2024 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gersing 26.9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Christoph Gersing 60.4 29
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 26.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Thomas Dill 55.6 9
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2010 Bernhard Thiersch 13.5 40
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Thomas Dill 37.1 16
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 24.9
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Michael Heyder 30 8
IDM Warnemünde 2010 Peter Pusch 9.7 30
Int. Nebelpokal Berlin 2010 Michael Heyder 35 21
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 561 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Woldrich 24.2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Rudi Weinzierl 72.7 4
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Holzberger 23.3
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Dieter Holzberger 70 7
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 163 Kein KV Mitglied Franz-Josef Kampschulte 22.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Jörg Kamphausen 11.1 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Jörg Kamphausen 21.1 42
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Jörg Kamphausen 20.6 30
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Jörg Kamphausen 25 16
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 21.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Jörn Nommensen 25.2 42
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Hans-Joachim Knerr 39 22
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1775 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 20
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Helmut Lutter 5.6 49
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Jan Stadler 18.2 10
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Helmut Lutter 20 13
Kehraus Steinhude 2010 Jan Stalder 21.7 26
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Micki Liebl 18.6
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Kai Madeis 55.7 13
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 18.3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2010 Vincenz Zimmer 100 1
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Vincenz Zimmer 21.7 26
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1858 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 18.2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Stefan Böhm 54.5 6
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Georg Heinze 17.9
Kieler Woche 2010 Manfred Panuschka 32.2 22
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Zilker 17.8
Steinberger Krug 2010 Joachim Liebl 37.9 14
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Joachim Liebl 46.2 8
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 16.3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Wolfgang Menz 9.1 46
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Wolfgang Menz 24.7 29
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Ekkehard Teufel 15 18
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 15.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Jürgen Dölz 54 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Mike Perthes 15.4 12
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Müller 14.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Thomas Krüger 36 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Thomas Krüger 30.8 10
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bundel 13.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Lutz Albert 61.5 6
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Achim Brack 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Albert Kimmel 16.8 45
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Albert Kimmel 15.1 44
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 248 Kein KV Mitglied Hendrik Ziegenbein 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Veit Hoch 53.8 7
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1727 Kein KV Mitglied Gernot Herbolzheimer 11.9
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Josef Seebauer 35.7 10
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 118 Kein KV Mitglied Norman Maahs 11.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Tobias Stoll 6 47
Kieler Woche 2010 Tobias Stoll 16.1 25
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 (2) Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Bittner 11.3
Steinberger Krug 2010 Lucas Danninger 12.6 18
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2010 Sebastian Herzog 9.1 11
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2010 Christopher Haberl 7.1 14
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Lucas Danninger 10 10
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Lucas Danninger 15.4 12
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1874 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Ullherr 11.1
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2010 Ferdinand Rosenbauer 100 1
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Dominik Lingemann 11
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2010 Dieter Holzberger 32.9 27
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 34 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 10.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Claus Fieger 24.2 41
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Eckart Walz 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 Martin Sievers 2.8 50
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Martin Sievers 27.3 9
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 124 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Lehner 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2010 Thomas Dachsbacher 30 8
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1590 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 8.1
Kieler Woche 2010 Andrei Panse 5.4 27
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Andrei Panse 23.1 11
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Holz 7.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2010 8.4 48
FD-Cup Ammersee 2010 Jürgen Hobein 3 48
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Jürgen Hobein 9.1 11
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Jürgen Hobein 6.2 21
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 59 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 7.1
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 Jürgen Pöllath 21.4 12
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1877 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Müller 6.7
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 Fabian Müller 20 9
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1130 Kein KV Mitglied Marlon Zilch 6.7
Scharmützelseewoche 2010 Marco Kupke 20 9
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 6.2
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Mike Bittner 18.6 19
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2098 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Backes 6
Kieler Woche 2010 Dominic Kiefer 10.7 26
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1507 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 4.8
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 N. Will 14.3 13
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 4.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2010 Eckhard Rhades 13.3 14
131 Kein KV Mitglied 1612 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Förster 4.1
Ganshaut Staffelsee 2010 Marita Kindsmüller 12.4 20
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1893 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Schimke 3.3
FD-Cup Simssee 2010 10 10
133 Kein KV Mitglied 246 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Karl 3
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2010 Michael Voigt 6 20
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2010 Roby Enders 7.7 13
134 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 3
Achensee (AUT) (Eurocup?) 2010 Ludger Dierkes 8.9 26
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1866 Kein KV Mitglied U. Weiss 2.4
Bayerwaldpokal 2010 J. Jordan 7.1 14
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 5 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Hamann 2.1
Steinberger Krug 2010 Steffen Hamann 6.3 19
137 Kein KV Mitglied NED 122 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Benning 2.1
FD-Cup Xanten 2010 Johann van Weghoven 6.3 16
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2063 Kein KV Mitglied Karl Riedesser 1.7
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2010 Werner Aichele 5 20
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied M. Wöhr 1.4
Silber FD Tegernsee 2010 Leonhard Wöhr 4.3 30

Stand: 12. 11. 2012

* Einzelplatzierungen