2011 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 146.7
Ederseepokal 2011 Kai Schäfers 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Kai Schäfers 142.5 2
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Kai Schäfers 150 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 146.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Roland Kirst 93.8 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Roland Kirst 137.5 4
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Roland Kirst 140 1
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Roland Kirst 147.7 11
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Roland Kirst 134.5 4
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Roland Kirst 114.5 2
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Roland Kirst 145 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 145.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Andreas Berlin 140 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Andreas Berlin 135 5
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Andreas Berlin 151.4 8
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 143.4
EUROCUP Easter Criterium Marina di Carrara (ITA) 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 90 3
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 81.3 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 132.5 6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Thomas Römmelt 96 12
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 146.5 12
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Ralph Aicher 139.7 3
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 138.1 2
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Buhl 141.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Rüdiger von Maxen 136 2
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Adalbert Netzer 153.8 6
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Stefan Waibel 98.3 11
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 137.2
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Michael Lisken 80 3
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Michael Lisken 120.6 33
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Michael Lisken 144.8 2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Michael Lisken 120 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Michael Lisken 130 1
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 51 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Kunze 136.5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Josef Seebauer 100 1
Steinberger Krug 2011 Josef Seebauer 115.4 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Josef Seebauer 130 7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Josef Seebauer 132 3
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Josef Seebauer 140.3 17
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Josef Seebauer 103.4 10
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Josef Seebauer 131.2 3
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Witte 135.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Stefan Mädicke 123.8 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Stefan Mädicke 125 9
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Stefan Mädicke 144 14
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 131.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Jobst Wellensiek 88.8 20
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Jobst Wellensiek 94.7 2
Kieler Woche 2011 Jobst Wellensiek 125.2 4
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jobst Wellensiek 136.6 20
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Jobst Wellensiek 116.6 4
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 130.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2011 Alexander Gary 100 1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Andreas Happich 100 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Christian Porsche 99.6 16
Kieler Woche 2011 Andreas Happich 118.6 5
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Peter Hollender 135.4 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Andreas Happich 125.5 2
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Johannes Brack 120 1
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Löther 127.6
Steinberger Krug 2011 Michael Klawitter 120 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Michael Klawitter 127.5 8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Michael Klawitter 124 5
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Michael Klawitter 108.6 9
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Michael Klawitter 130 1
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Michael Klawitter 120 1
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 124.4
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2011 Michael Matscheroth 41.7 8
Steinberger Krug 2011 Michael Matscheroth 110.8 3
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Michael Matscheroth 115 13
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Michael Matscheroth 128 4
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Michael Matscheroth 102.2 48
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Michael Matscheroth 124.1 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Michael Matscheroth 94.1 9
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 123.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Torsten Bahr 121.2 8
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Torsten Bahr 100 1
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Torsten Bahr 129.3 5
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 123.2
EUROCUP Altea (ESP) 2011 Johannes Brack 83.3 3
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Johannes Brack 93.8 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Johannes Brack 113.1 11
Ederseepokal 2011 Johannes Brack 94.4 2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Johannes Brack 85 25
Kieler Woche 2011 Johannes Brack 131.8 3
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Johannes Brack 110.8 41
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Johannes Brack 104 5
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Johannes Brack 110.5 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Johannes Brack 107.6 6
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 119
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Jens Schreiber 105 14
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Jens Schreiber 120 11
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jens Schreiber 118.2 35
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Jens Schreiber 94.7 5
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 116.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Sven Hermenau 107.7 13
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Sven Hermenau 40 7
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Sven Hermenau 137.8 19
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 116.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Jens Salow 118.5 9
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Jens Salow 90 2
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jens Salow 115.7 37
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Jens Salow 113.8 8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Jens Salow 113.7 2
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Jens Salow 113.7 2
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 113.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Martin Romberg 96.9 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Detlev Krüger 122.5 10
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Detlef Schmidt 60 5
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jacob Carsten 87.4 60
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Detlef Schmidt 87.3 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Detlef Schmidt 112.1 5
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 219 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Herrmann 113
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Oliver Hyzyk 70 4
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Oliver Hyzyk 93.5 55
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Oliver Hyzyk 119 7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Sven Hermenau 107.4 3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Oliver Hyzyk 100 1
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Oliver Hyzyk 98.6 8
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 111.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Daniel Bauer 56.5 32
Steinberger Krug 2011 Robert Piechutta 92.3 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Lutz Albert 117.5 12
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Lutz Albert 107.1 44
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Lutz Albert 88.4 6
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Lutz Albert 96.7 8
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2011 Lutz Albert 87.5 3
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Lutz Albert 107.4 3
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 108.9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Alexander Krohmer 100 1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Thomas Dill 57.5 36
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Mircea Carp 56 22
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Alexander Krohmer 105.8 45
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Alexander Krohmer 117 3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Alexander Krohmer 70.9 10
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 106.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Ralph Aicher 75 5
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Ralph Aicher 100 19
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Ralph Aicher 92 13
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Ralph Aicher 75.1 70
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Ralph Aicher 123.5 2
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Ralph Aicher 64 8
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 33 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Genthe 105.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Hauke Drangenberg 86.2 21
Kieler Woche 2011 Johannes Stricker 138.4 2
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 105.2
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Thomas Bittner 25 10
Steinberger Krug 2011 Thomas Bittner 27.7 21
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Tom Greten 78.9 5
Kieler Woche 2011 Tom Greten 112 6
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Tom Greten 86.2 61
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Albert Kimmel 33.3 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Tom Greten 100 1
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 161 Kein KV Mitglied Hubert Waibel 103.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 120 6
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 93.1 12
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Bernhard Wiedemann 104 3
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Reiner Brockerhoff 102.7
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Manfred Panuschka 87.5 3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Manfred Panuschka 45.8 36
Ederseepokal 2011 Felix Brockerhoff 22.2 15
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Manfred Panuschka 107.5 16
Kieler Woche 2011 Manfred Panuschka 98.9 8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Manfred Panuschka 98.2 5
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 101.3
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Stephan Handick 25 13
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Stephan Handick 94.2 18
Ederseepokal 2011 Stephan Handick 66.7 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Stephan Handick 92.5 22
Kieler Woche 2011 Stephan Handick 105.5 7
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Stephan Handick 96 53
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Stephan Handick 75 4
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 100.5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Tommy Danninger 91.7 2
Steinberger Krug 2011 Tommy Danninger 101.5 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Tommy Danninger 100 1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Tommy Danninger 60 21
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Tommy Danninger 91.7 2
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Tommy Danninger 82.8 14
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Tommy Danninger 100 1
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Tommy Danninger 100 1
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 100.1
Steinberger Krug 2011 Frank Descher 106.2 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Frank Descher 90 23
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Frank Descher 98.5 51
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Frank Descher 87.9 13
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Frank Descher 44.2 13
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Frank Descher 85 4
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Frank Descher 6.3 19
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Dietmar Engelke 98.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Mircea Carp 68.8 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Svend Vieweg 51.2 34
Ederseepokal 2011 Hans Albert König 61.1 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Svend Vieweg 52.5 38
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Svend Vieweg 100 1
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Svend Vieweg 82.5 64
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Svend Vieweg 72.4 16
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Svend Vieweg 101.1 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Svend Vieweg 41.2 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Svend Vieweg 60 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Svend Vieweg 76.2 13
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Svend Vieweg 101.1 4
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 74 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Groß 97.9
Steinberger Krug 2011 Philipp Schay 83.1 9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Philipp Schay 68.8 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Philipp Schay 75 29
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Philipp Schay 108 9
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Philipp Schay 94.8 54
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Philipp Schay 67.2 17
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Philipp Schay 80 6
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 89.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Lars Dehne 61.9 30
Ederseepokal 2011 Christoph Müller 77.8 5
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Lars Dehne 92.3 56
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Caroline Rudorff 55.2 14
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Sebastian Kimmel 47.1 10
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Christoph Müller 89.7 10
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1775 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 89.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Matthias Haase 91.5 19
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Christian Eckebrecht 84.2 4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Christian Eckebrecht 94.1 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Matthias Haase 80.7 12
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 87.2
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Elke Dorrer 75 4
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Peter Kränkl 110 15
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Lukas Gruber 60 12
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 44 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Loewen 85.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Thomas Thallmair 78.1 24
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Thomas Thallmair 87.5 24
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Thomas Thallmair 88 14
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Thomas Thallmair 54.2 87
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Leo Linke 85.6
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Jacob Danninger 83.3 3
Steinberger Krug 2011 Guntram Bucher 50.8 16
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Guntram Bucher 90 2
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Guntram Bucher 83.3 3
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Guntram Bucher 72.7 4
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1907 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Beier 85.2
Steinberger Krug 2011 Jürgen Wagner 46.2 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Jürgen Wagner 82.5 26
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Jürgen Wagner 72 18
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Jürgen Wagner 97.5 6
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 84.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Detlev Krüger 10.8 49
Ederseepokal 2011 Detlev Krüger 50 10
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Mircea Carp 68.4 7
Kieler Woche 2011 Detlef Krüger (GER 12) 85.7 10
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Detlev Krüger 60.3 82
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Detlev Krüger 88.2 3
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Detlev Krüger 62.8 16
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 258 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Dietzel 84.2
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Robin Götz 80 27
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Robin Götz 76.3 69
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Detlef Schmidt 56.9 19
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Robin Götz 50.5 12
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Robin Götz 48 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Robin Götz 95 2
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2011 Robin Götz 75 5
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 79.9
Steinberger Krug 2011 Mario Götz 73.8 11
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Mario Götz 50 6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Mario Götz 75.8 8
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Mario Götz 90 3
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 68 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Schäfer 79.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Fabian Schweigel 67.3 28
Ederseepokal 2011 Fabian Schweigel 83.3 4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Fabian Schweigel 15.8 17
Kieler Woche 2011 Fabian Schweigel 72.5 12
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Axel Priegann 50 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Axel Priegann 85.2 11
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 72 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 78.7
Steinberger Krug 2011 Michael Schmits 60 14
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Michael Schmits 80 3
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Michael Schmits 75 4
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Michael Schmits 36.2 23
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Michael Schmits 63.6 5
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Michael Schmits 90 2
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 123 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Krumhaar 78.6
Ederseepokal 2011 Mircea Carp 88.9 3
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Dietmar Schindler 32.5 16
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Mircea Carp 81.8 8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Mircea Carp 88 5
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 11 Kein KV Mitglied Franz Menzer 78.5
Steinberger Krug 2011 Ernst Hiegele 87.7 8
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Ernst Hiegele 110.5 4
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Ernst Hiegele 112 2
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Frischmuth 78.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Hendrik Dilger 24.2 44
Kieler Woche 2011 Hendrik Dilger 79.1 11
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Hendrik Dilger 48 92
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Hendrik Dilger 64.7 7
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Hendrik Dilger 82.1 7
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 78.3
Steinberger Krug 2011 Jens Fuchs 96.9 6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Jens Fuchs 72.5 30
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jens Fuchs 36.9 101
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Jens Fuchs 62.1 18
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Jens Fuchs 37.9 14
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Jens Fuchs 40 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Jens Fuchs 45 12
Tschechische Meisterschaft 2011 Jens Fuchs 56.3 8
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Gudrun Dietrich 31.6 15
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 78.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Axel Busch 32.3 41
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Diethart Freye 57.9 9
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Diethart Freye 82.4 4
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Diethart Freye 103.1 7
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 31 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Schulz 77.3
Steinberger Krug 2011 Florian Schulz 55.4 15
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Florian Schulz 56.3 8
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Florian Schulz 60 35
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Florian Schulz 48 24
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Florian Schulz 40.6 98
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Florian Schulz 78 9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Florian Schulz 30 15
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Florian Schulz 90.9 2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Florian Schulz 80 3
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 76.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Hannes Wesemüller 75.4 25
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Holger Wesemüller 77.5 28
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Jürgen Hobein 44 25
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jürgen Hobein 44.3 95
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Holger Wesemüller 76.5 5
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Holger Wesemüller 49.3 19
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Jürgen Hobein 25 10
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 111 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich W. Schäfers 75.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Sebastian Jack 81.3 4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Bernhard Mende 40.4 38
Ederseepokal 2011 Hein Bollo 38.9 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Michael Happich 95 21
Kieler Woche 2011 Michael Happich 46.1 16
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Michael Happich 46.8 93
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 61 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Keller 74.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Bernd Fischer 55 37
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Bernd Fischer 116 7
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Bernd Fischer 51.7 20
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 74.2
Steinberger Krug 2011 Steffen Märsch 69.2 12
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Steffen Märsch 77.6 15
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Steffen Märsch 63.2 10
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Eric Schönberner 70 7
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Steffen Märsch 69.5 9
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 72
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Peter Baxmann 80.8 23
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Peter Baxmann 5.3 19
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Peter Baxmann 67.7 76
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Peter Baxmann 67.2 15
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Althaus 71.2
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Lutz Althaus 62.5 7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Lutz Althaus 83.5 22
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Lutz Althaus 88.4 6
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 67.1
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Adalbert Netzer 64 20
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Adalbert Netzer 76 11
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Angela Buhl 32 12
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Zbil 64.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Paul Bichler 31.3 12
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Paul Bichler 67.5 32
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Paul Bichler 27.1 109
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Paul Bichler 25.9 25
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Paul Bichler 84.5 8
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 63.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Heinz Bollweg 48.5 35
Ederseepokal 2011 Wolfgang Höft 55.6 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Heinz Bollweg 50 39
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Heinz Bollweg 31.6 14
Kieler Woche 2011 Wolfgang Höft 52.7 15
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Wolfgang Höft 65.2 78
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Hans Albert König 32.7 17
Int. North Garda Trophy Riva (ITA) 2011 Hans Albert König 34.5 17
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Heinz Bollweg 52.9 9
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Heinz Bollweg 58.3 17
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Wolfgang Höft 63.2 10
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 48 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Fleischer 63.4
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Axel Busch 73.7 6
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Axel Busch 52.9 88
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Axel Busch 70.6 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Axel Busch 40.3 21
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1820 Kein KV Mitglied Christoph Robert 62.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Gabi Robert 56.3 8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Gabi Robert 26.9 43
Ederseepokal 2011 Gabi Robert 44.4 11
Kieler Woche 2011 Gabi Robert 39.5 17
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Gabi Robert 38.2 100
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Gabi Robert 44.8 20
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Gabi Robert 50.5 12
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Gabi Robert 83.3 3
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 198 Kein KV Mitglied Miro Sauerland 60.9
Steinberger Krug 2011 Andreas Menrath 64.6 13
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Andreas Menrath 62.5 34
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Andreas Menrath 52 23
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Andreas Menrath 31 24
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Grölle 57.8
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Caroline Rudorff 6.3 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Caroline Rudorff 29.6 42
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Caroline Rudorff 47.5 40
Kieler Woche 2011 Caroline Rudorff 59.3 14
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Caroline Rudorff 22.2 113
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Caroline Rudorff 58.8 8
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Caroline Rudorff 16.7 11
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 216 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Kanig 57.2
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Michael Heyder 10 10
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Michael Heyder 51.7 89
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Michael Heyder 82.1 7
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 57 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 53.6
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Jacob Danninger 66.7 5
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Jacob Danninger 45.5 14
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Jacob Danninger 16.4 20
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Jacob Danninger 45.5 7
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Jacob Danninger 50 6
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 53.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 32.5 46
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Ulrich Spaan 89.5 3
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Ulrich Spaan 33.2 104
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Igor A. Licon 46.6 21
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kleffe 52
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Max Bareis 5.4 51
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Christoph Körner 30 8
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Max Bareis 20.7 26
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Max Bareis 56.8 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Christoph Körner 55 10
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Christoph Körner 44.2 13
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Kreuzer 50.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Rudi Weinzierl 70 4
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Rudi Weinzierl 58.3 6
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Rudi Weinzierl 36.4 8
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 34 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 50.6
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Claus Fieger 70 31
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Claus Fieger 58.5 12
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1808 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Happich 50.2
Ederseepokal 2011 Jens Meißner 72.2 6
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jens Meissner 61.5 81
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 77 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Zilker 50
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Joachim Liebl 58.3 6
Steinberger Krug 2011 Joachim Liebl 41.5 18
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Joachim Liebl 50 7
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 46 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 48.4
Ederseepokal 2011 Michael Happich 33.3 13
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Tobias Bertram 50.5 90
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Christian Grothe 50 7
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 172 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 45.3
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Ingmar Bertling 33.3 9
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Ingmar Bertling 37.5 11
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Ingmar Bertling 35 45
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Ingmar Bertling 28.3 108
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Ingmar Bertling 21.8 19
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Ingmar Bertling 81.8 3
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 44.8
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Robert Piechutta 69.5 9
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Robert Piechutta 65 8
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 43.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Frank Steinbach 50 9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Klaus Steinbach 21.5 45
Ederseepokal 2011 Frank Steinbach 5.6 18
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Tobias Stüppardt 42.5 42
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Frank Steinbach 41.4 22
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Mircea Carp 35.9 22
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Frank Steinbach 41.7 8
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 96 Kein KV Mitglied Helge Lehner 43.5
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Claudia Lehner 41.7 8
Steinberger Krug 2011 Claudia Lehner 36.9 19
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Claudia Lehner 36 27
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Claudia Lehner 10.3 28
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Claudia Lehner 9.1 11
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Claudia Lehner 60 5
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 37.2
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Anja Weller 31.6 15
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Silke Lorenz 80 5
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Frank Weigelt 36.7
La Spezia (ITA) 2011 Christian Rusitschka 60.9 10
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Jean Pierre Weber 29.5 107
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1705 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Seltmann 34.2
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Stefan Waibel 84 15
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Sigi Lang 56 9
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 151 Kein KV Mitglied Klaus Gaede 33.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Aeisso Korn 59.2 31
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Aeisso Korn 63.2 8
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Lisa Holzberger 33.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Dieter Holzberger 100 11
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 31.9
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Pascal Hartmann 43.8 10
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Wolf Werner Januschek 66.7 5
81 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2581 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 31.9
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Philipp Hartkopf 18.9 17
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Philipp Hartkopf 20 17
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Philipp Hartkopf 56.8 11
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 39 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wanders 30.6
FD-Cup Xanten 2011 Eline van Goethem 91.7 2
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 29.7
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Lucas Danninger 16.7 11
Steinberger Krug 2011 Lucas Danninger 23.1 22
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Lucas Danninger 40 7
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Lucas Danninger 8.3 12
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Lucas Danninger 18.2 10
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Lucas Danninger 30 8
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Jupp Wanders 29
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Harald Berning 31.3 12
Ederseepokal 2011 Eddy Berning 16.7 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Paul Schipper 42.1 12
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2011 Kurt Panuschka 10.9 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Harald Berning 26.9 24
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1672 Kein KV Mitglied Dieter Mader 28.6
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Mike Bittner 66.7 5
Steinberger Krug 2011 Mike Bittner 13.8 24
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Mike Bittner 5.2 29
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 28.4
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Heike Wild 50 9
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Christian Vogel 27.5 48
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Heike Wild 24 30
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Robert Pfisterer 7.4 125
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Robert Pfisterer 24 13
87 Kein KV Mitglied 163 Kein KV Mitglied Franz-Josef Kampschulte 25.1
FD-Cup Duisburg 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 18.8 14
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 8.1 50
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 6.3 16
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 15 53
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 40 26
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Jörg Kamphausen 17.9 26
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1507 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 24.9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Dominik Vachal 25 10
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Dominik Vachal 54.5 6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Thomas Bittner 20 9
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 23.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Björn Wohlrab 71.7 14
90 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1900 Kein KV Mitglied Helmut Steiner 23.8
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Astrid Steiner 71.5 10
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER ?? Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 23.8
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Christiane Barnes 12 33
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Christiane Barnes 19.5 18
Attersee (AUT) 2011 Christiane Barnes 40 7
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Leonhard Lieret 22.8
Steinberger Krug 2011 Christopher Haberl 18.5 23
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Christopher Haberl 50 6
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 20.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Andreas Wachter 7.5 56
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Andreas Wachter 52 13
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Hans sen. Gietl 20
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Hans jun. Gietl 60 5
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2098 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Backes 19
Kieler Woche 2011 Dominic Kiefer 26.4 19
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Dominic Kiefer 9.8 123
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 151 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Wilkendorf 18.3
Kieler Woche 2011 Okko Korn 33 18
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Finkeldei 17.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Malte Dinslage 10.5 18
Kieler Woche 2011 Malte Dinslage 6.6 22
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Malte Dinslage 35.3 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Malte Dinslage 9 28
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 130 Kein KV Mitglied Christian von Mulert 16.7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Michael Neracher 37.5 44
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 3 Kein KV Mitglied Gernot Herbolzheimer 16.7
Sandlerregatta Eixendorf 2011 Leonhard Lieret 50 7
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 16.6
Ederseepokal 2011 Jürgen Grölle 27.8 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Hans Albert König 31.4 23
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 15.6
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Rudi Weinzierl 70 4
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 21 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Stanner 15.5
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Andi Kindsmüller 43.8 10
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Andi Kindsmüller 20 51
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Andi Kindsmüller 16 14
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Haupt 14.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Wolfgang Höft 21.1 16
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Wolfgang Höft 29.4 13
104 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1858 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Böhm 13.9
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Stefan Böhm 41.7 8
105 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 13.4
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Ralf Pietsch 17.6 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Ralf Pietsch 22.4 25
106 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Weigel 13.3
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Steffen Uhlemann 40 13
107 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Matthis Gaebel 12.6
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Wieland Carls 37.9 14
108 Kein KV Mitglied GER 276 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Perthes 12.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Jürgen Dölz 12.6 18
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Jürgen Dölz 25 16
109 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 12.3
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Uwe Bredthauer 23.5 14
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Annette Müller-Seegers 13.4 27
110 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1994 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Lehner 12
Steinberger Krug 2011 Thomas Dachsbacher 9.2 25
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Thomas Dachsbacher 40 7
111 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 11.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Marius Müller-Seegers 52.6 10
112 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bundel 11.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Rolf Albert 35 14
113 Kein KV Mitglied GER 94 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Werner 11.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Hanno Desiderato 8 34
IDM Schluchsee 2011 Harald Johler 15.5 27
114 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1279 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gersing 11.1
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Christoph Gersing 25 49
115 Kein KV Mitglied GER 248 Kein KV Mitglied Hendrik Ziegenbein 10.8
Steinberger Krug 2011 Veit Hoch 32.3 20
116 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1911 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Hirscher 10.7
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Philipp Kyewski 32 28
117 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Harmut Wellensiek 10.5
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Hannes Wesemüller 47.4 11
118 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1702 Kein KV Mitglied Rainer Will 10
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 E. Will 30 8
119 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Holz 9.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Jürgen Hobein 13.5 48
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Mircea Carp 2.5 58
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Jürgen Hobein 11.8 16
Kehraus Steinhude 2011 Jürgen Hobein 4.5 29
120 Kein KV Mitglied GER 193 Kein KV Mitglied Eckart Walz 9.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Martin Gartmann 26.3 15
Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 11.8 16
121 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1839 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Zimmer 9.7
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Vincenz Zimmer 87.5 3
122 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1929 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 9.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Andrei Panse 6.3 19
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Uwe Morgenstern 10 19
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Uwe Morgenstern 12.6 18
123 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2031 Kein KV Mitglied Heinrich Wiggenhauser 9.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Michi Waller 28 29
124 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1843 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Ortmann 9.2
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Franz-Josef Schild 62.5 7
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Franz-Josef Schild 5 57
125 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1789 Kein KV Mitglied Oliver Gutsch 8.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Christoph Ostermeyer 2.7 52
Ederseepokal 2011 Christoph Ostermeyer 11.1 17
FD-Cup Ammersee 2011 Christoph Ostermeyer 12.5 54
126 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1895 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Rossteuscher 8.7
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Jürgen Herein 26 17
127 Kein KV Mitglied GER 20 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Deutschmann 8.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2011 Steffen Uhlemann 25.3 16
128 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Georg Altenhain 8.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2011 Bernhard Mende 36.8 13
129 Kein KV Mitglied GER 142 Kein KV Mitglied Adolf-Karl La Graauw 8
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Dieter Holzberger 72 7
130 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2063 Kein KV Mitglied Karl Riedesser 7.6
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Werner Aichele 20 31
Sieben Schwaben Alpsee 2011 Werner Aichele 8 15
131 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Eckert Friedhoff 7.3
Kieler Woche 2011 Meike Greten 13.2 21
132 Kein KV Mitglied GER 118 Kein KV Mitglied Norman Maahs 6.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Tobias Stoll 16.2 47
Steinberger Krug 2011 Tobias Stoll 4.6 26
133 Kein KV Mitglied GER 59 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 6.9
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Rudi Weinzierl 4 35
FD Regatta Brückelsee 2011 Tobias Eichstätter 16.7 11
134 Kein KV Mitglied GER 39 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 6.7
Bayerwaldpokal 2011 Felix Schäffer 20 9
135 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1590 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 6.3
FD Finale Leipzig 2011 Christian Hager 18.9 17
136 Kein KV Mitglied GER 266 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 6.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2011 Gerrit Lentge 18.8 46
137 Kein KV Mitglied GER 561 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Röttcher 6.1
Herbstwettfahrten Happurger See 2011 Michael Barth 27.3 9
138 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1637 Kein KV Mitglied Katharina Frey 5.3
Kuhschelle Alpsee 2011 Alfred Frey 16 32
139 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2011 Thomas Krüger 15 18
140 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 4.8
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Nico Cappelluti 8.6 124
141 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1130 Kein KV Mitglied Marlon Zilch 2.2
Scharmützelseewoche 2011 Paul Bönisch 20 9
142 Kein KV Mitglied GER 342 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Föhring 2.2
FD-Regatta Rothsee 2011 Gerhard Möges 10 10
143 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1675 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Lauer 2.2
Silber FD Tegernsee 2011 Linda Lauer 6.5 20
144 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 2.1
FD-Cup Staffelsee 2011 Thomas Dill 18.8 14
145 Kein KV Mitglied RUS 9 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Panuschka 2.1
WM Malcesine Gardasee Euro-Cup 2011 Sebastian Kimmel 3.7 128

Stand: 12. 11. 2012

* Einzelplatzierungen