2020 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 145.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lukas Merz 98 13
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Lukas Merz 145 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Lukas Merz 130 1
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Leif Hickstein 66.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Leif Hickstein 100 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Lukas Merz 101.1 6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Lukas Merz 98.8 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lukas Merz 146.4 2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Lukas Merz 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 144
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 136.5 2
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 100 1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 123.5 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Kai Schäfers 132.2 2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Johannes Brack 134.2 2
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Johannes Brack 134.2 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Johannes Brack 150 1
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Eric Schlißke 60 7
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 140
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Kai Schäfers 140 1
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Kai Schäfers 140 1
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 87 Kein KV Mitglied Hans-Peter Schwarz 139.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Roland Kirst 138.4 2
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Roland Kirst 140 1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Roland Kirst 120 1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Roland Kirst 135.7 5
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 134.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 119 7
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 90.9 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Lars Stöckmann 110.5 4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Lars Stöckmann 128.3 3
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Lars Stöckmann 128.3 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lars Stöckmann 139.3 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 131.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 140 1
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Michael Lisken 130 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Michael Lisken 105 7
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Michael Lisken 105 7
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 124.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jens Schreiber 126 5
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jens Schreiber 122.5 4
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Jens Schreiber 122.5 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Nils Herrmann 114.3 11
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 123.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Axel Priegann 73.5 20
Open Croatian Championship 2020 Axel Priegann 140 1
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Axel Priegann 94.5 4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Axel Priegann 80 4
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Axel Priegann 108.9 5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Axel Priegann 116.7 5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Axel Priegann 77.6 7
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Axel Priegann 89.3 18
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Axel Priegann 74.1 9
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 30 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Antrecht 123
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 133 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Christian Kujan 117 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Michael Schiermann 107.1 13
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 122.7
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Bodo Borowski 110.8 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Bodo Borowski 132.1 6
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Bodo Borowski 107.1 5
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 121.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Joshua von Lepel 80.5 18
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Joshua von Lepel 116.7 5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Joshua von Lepel 110.8 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Joshua von Lepel 121.4 9
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Joshua von Lepel 123.5 3
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Max Jambor 113.5
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 99.2 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 125 8
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 83 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Olbrysch 110.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Florian Schulz 108.5 10
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Florian Schulz 100 1
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Tommy Danninger 110 1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Johannes Buitenhuis 70 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Florian Schulz 105.9 3
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Florian Schulz 110.7 12
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 107
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Sven Hermenau 93.3 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Sven Hermenau 117.9 10
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 173 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Wenten 106
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Stephan Handick 122.5 6
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Stephan Handick 86.4 4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Stephan Handick 87.5 10
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Stephan Handick 92.9 17
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 103.1
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Kai Schäfers 142.9 3
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Cristoph Swade 53.3 8
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 511 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Szyperrek 98
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Eric Schlißke 91 15
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Eric Schlißke 95.5 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Eric Schlißke 100 15
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied Göran Langer 97.4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Steven Langer 58.3 15
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Torsten Bahr 128.6 7
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 96.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Robin Götz 66.5 22
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Robin Götz 118.2 2
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Robin Götz 70 5
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Robin Götz 91.8 5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Robin Götz 50 29
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 90.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 101.5 12
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 22.7 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Uwe Bangert 45.5 14
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Uwe Bangert 75.8 12
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Leif Hickstein 82.1 20
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 87.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 59.5 24
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 77.3 6
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Tom Greten 96.4 16
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Tom Greten 46.7 9
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 235 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Krohmer 85.8
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Sami Leitl 92.3 9
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sami Leitl 77.8 9
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 13 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Albert König 83.9
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 54.5 11
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Wolfgang Höft 81.7 11
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Wolfgang Höft 85.7 19
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 83
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Michael Schiermann 105 11
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 81.8 5
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 82.6
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Mario Götz 106.4 3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Mario Götz 75 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Mario Götz 60.7 26
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2058 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Pich 80.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 52.5 26
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Muschkeit 9.1 21
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 91 7
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jaromir Brinkhaus 71.4 23
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 74.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Klaus Gaede 70 21
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Klaus Gaede 45.5 13
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Sascha Broy 38.9 14
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Klaus Gaede 78.6 21
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 70.2
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jan Hohendorf 64.2 14
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Jan Hohendorf 75 22
29 Kein KV Mitglied AUT 8 Kein KV Mitglied Marc Strittmatter 68.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Manfred Panuschka 85.7 10
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Reto Strittmatter 46.7 13
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 68.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Isabelle Schulze 56 25
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Isabelle Schulze 97.5 6
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 66.6
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Jobst Wellensiek 68.2 8
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Jobst Wellensiek 81.7 11
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline Rudorff 65.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 63 23
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 50 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Meike Greten 32.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Niklas Kiel 54.4 12
UCSDays, Ustka (POL) 2020 Niklas Kiel 58.3 15
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niklas Kiel 67.9 24
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Niklas Kiel 26.7 12
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 187 Kein KV Mitglied Stefan Beichl 60.8
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Sebastian Beichl 112.9 2
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Sebastian Beichl 64.3 25
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 117 Kein KV Mitglied Arne Gruschka 59.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 49 27
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Lukas Greten 84.5 8
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 224 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Dietrich 59
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Jens Fuchs 82.7 5
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jens Fuchs 50 7
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 174 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Dudek 58.6
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Leonhard Lieret 105.5 7
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 22 Kein KV Mitglied Johanna Beichl 57.5
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Franz Graf 103.6 14
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 177 Kein KV Mitglied Sascha Schröder 56.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alexander Schröder 87.5 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Alexander Schröder 31.1 15
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 166 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Forstmann 54.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 42 29
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Matthias Hotho 78 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niels Hentschel 10.7 40
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 52.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Wieland Carls 21 35
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Carls Wieland 52 13
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Wieland Carls 29.2 20
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Carls Wieland 53.6 28
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 51.9
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Matthias Flottemesch 93.3 2
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 51.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Peter Baxmann 40.9 14
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Tobias Stüppardt 58.5 12
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Tobias Stüppardt 46.7 17
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 133 Kein KV Mitglied Elisa König 49.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Andreas Happich 112 9
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 49.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.5 32
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 31.8 16
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Marius Müller-Seegers 71.5 10
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 225 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Lieberth 49.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Frank Braun 59.1 7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Steffen Märsch 30 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Robert Piechutta 25 36
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Steffen Märsch 49.4 12
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Wohlrab 48.2
Campeonato Autonómico (ESP) 2020 Jan Hohendorf 86.7 3
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 46.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Matthias Haase 104 5
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 178 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Vogel 44.5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Thomas Dill 65.9 13
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Robert Pfisterer 35.3 13
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Zellmer 44.1
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Torsten Bahr 99.2 8
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 43.5
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Johannes Brack 36.4 15
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Niklas Kiel 52.5 16
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Lukas Greten 35.7 33
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 42.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Nils Kublun 45.5 28
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Nils Kublun 35 19
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Nils Kublun 39.3 32
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 42
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Torsten Bahr 94.5 14
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 241 Kein KV Mitglied Silke Grosch 40.4
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Jörg Wolf 70.9 6
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Jörg Wolf 20 10
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 91 Kein KV Mitglied Thomas Römmelt 40.3
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Peter Zeller 72.5 12
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 86 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bundel 40
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Mario Götz 90 3
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 38.5
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Ralph Aicher 59.3 14
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Jacob Danninger 50 7
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 116 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Bichler 36
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Paul Greiter 46.1 16
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Leonhard Lieret 23.3 16
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 82 Kein KV Mitglied Benedikt Nagel 34.6
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Franz Graf 62.2 11
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 171 Kein KV Mitglied Paul Nägele 34.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Moritz Reumschüssel 77 19
60 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 32.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 35 31
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 39 15
61 Kein KV Mitglied GER 18 Kein KV Mitglied S. Langer 31.8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 F. Sponholz 57.1 27
62 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Harmut Wellensiek 30.2
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Hannes Wesemüller 90.6 7
63 Kein KV Mitglied GER 666 Kein KV Mitglied Heiner Kiel 28.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Niklas Kiel 65 11
64 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Marianne Müller 28.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Thorsten Gaubisch 63.6 9
65 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 26.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Ravi Plenzdorf 7 39
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Ravi Plenzdorf 5.8 24
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Niels Stefanski 32.1 34
CZECH INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Niels Stefanski 24.7 15
66 Kein KV Mitglied GER 36 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Wiesner 26.7
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Frank Descher 60 6
67 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 26.3
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Christoph Müller 59.1 10
68 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 25.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Nikolas Warminski 17.5 36
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Claus Fieger 40.8 18
69 Kein KV Mitglied GER 6 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Behrens 23.8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Carolin Behrens 42.9 31
70 Kein KV Mitglied GER 114 Kein KV Mitglied Helfried Haupt 23.7
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Roman Fritzsch 35.5 9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Roman Fritzsch 14.3 39
71 Kein KV Mitglied GER 136 Kein KV Mitglied Horst W. Schäfer 23.7
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Ralf Pietsch 27.3 17
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Ralf Pietsch 26 17
72 Kein KV Mitglied GER 120 Kein KV Mitglied Karl-Heinz Wolf 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Robert Piechutta 11.8 11
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Andreas Meister 40 8
73 Kein KV Mitglied GER 182 Kein KV Mitglied Andrei Panse 23
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Christian Hager 47.3 8
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Christian Hager 3.6 42
74 Kein KV Mitglied GER 66 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Prenzler 21.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 28 33
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Wolfgang Höft 13 19
Trofeo Marina Preis (ITA) Thermik Cup 2020 Tom Greten 15.6 17
75 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 20.8
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Marcel Severin 24.5 34
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Marcel Severin 11.7 23
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Marcel Severin 17.9 38
76 Kein KV Mitglied GER 711 Kein KV Mitglied Adrian Supper 17.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Alois Supper 38.5 30
77 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Baur 15.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Thomas Dill 70.6 8
78 Kein KV Mitglied GER 103 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 14.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Ralph Aicher 63.5 9
79 Kein KV Mitglied GER 42 Kein KV Mitglied Walter Volkmann 12.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Katharina Muth 56.5 10
80 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1762 Kein KV Mitglied Friedl Buhl 11.9
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Philipp Kyewski 21.4 37
81 Kein KV Mitglied GRE 7 Kein KV Mitglied Ioannis Remoundos 11
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Christian Knote 49.4 11
82 Kein KV Mitglied GER 919 Kein KV Mitglied Max Trommer 10.5
Sächsische Meisterschaft 2020 Max Hörger 23.6 10
83 Kein KV Mitglied GER 128 Kein KV Mitglied Nikolas Warminski 10.4
Berliner Meisterschaft - Nebelpokal (70-jähriges Jubiläum) 2020 Valentin Warminski 23.3 21
84 Kein KV Mitglied GER 45 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Dorrer 10.2
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Hans Albert König 91.7 2
85 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Wolfgang Emrich 9.4
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Klaus Ebbinghaus 42.4 12
86 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 9.3
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Lucas Danninger 83.3 3
87 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1811 Kein KV Mitglied Max Greten 8.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Tom Greten 19.5 18
88 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Friederici 8.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Maren Nolte 18.2 19
89 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 6.5
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Christiane Lacher 58.3 6
90 Kein KV Mitglied CZW 111 Kein KV Mitglied Jürgen Bogun 6.3
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Felix Schneider 28.2 14
91 Kein KV Mitglied GER 29 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Meyer 6.1
Kehraus Steinhude 2020 Christian Meyer 13.6 20
92 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1958 Kein KV Mitglied Mathias Richter-Turtur 4.7
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Tim Frauenknecht 21.2 15
93 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 4.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Lea Pauk 10.5 38
94 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Johann Weinzierl 4.6
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Doris Groß 41.7 8
95 Kein KV Mitglied GER 218 Kein KV Mitglied Petra Krüger 4.4
Goldener FD Talsperre Pöhl 2020 Svend Vieweg 10 11
96 Kein KV Mitglied GER 139 Kein KV Mitglied Klaas Windmöller 4.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2020 Jannik Andersen 3.5 40
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2020 Florian Faust 6.5 20
97 Kein KV Mitglied GER 35 Kein KV Mitglied Christian Kotthof 4
IDM 2020 Zwenkauer See 2020 Björn Arnold 7.1 41
98 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1925 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 3.7
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Simon Schmits 33.3 9
99 Kein KV Mitglied GER 201 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schneider 3.7
EUROCUP Achensee /ÖM 2020 Chris Baur 6.6 22
100 Kein KV Mitglied GER 89 Kein KV Mitglied Susanne Oed 3.1
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Michael Winkler 14.1 16
101 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 2.8
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Benjamin Monse 25 10
102 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 1.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Peter Gietl 16.7 11
103 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1696 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Thannheimer 1.6
Ammerlander FD Starnberger See 2020 Franziska Thannheimer 7.1 17
104 Kein KV Mitglied 57 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Lösch 0.9
Weidener Teller Brückelsee 2020 Tobias Eichstätter 8.3 12

Stand: 22. 01. 2021

* Einzelplatzierungen

Berechnungszeitraum 01.01.2020 – 31.12.2020