2024 Gesamtrangliste

Platz Segelnummer Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied GER 17 Kein KV Mitglied Markus von Lepel 129
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Joshua von Lepel 130 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Joshua von Lepel 127.8 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Joshua von Lepel 130 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied GER 19 Kein KV Mitglied Peggy Bahr 128.4
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Torsten Bahr 135.8 6
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Torsten Bahr 119.2 3
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Torsten Bahr 92.3 2
3 Kein KV Mitglied GER 88 Kein KV Mitglied Kay Uwe Lüdtke 127.4
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Kai Schäfers 160 1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Max Rodrian 86.7 9
4 Kein KV Mitglied GER 135 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Jambor 116.2
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jens Schreiber 108.3 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Jens Schreiber 133.9 2
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Jens Schreiber 76.9 4
5 Kein KV Mitglied GER 210 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Loewe 90.2
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Sven Hermenau 81.3 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Sven Hermenau 121.7 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied GER 202 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Borowski 85.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Bodo Borowski 124.6 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Bodo Borowski 67 13
7 Kein KV Mitglied GER 113 Kein KV Mitglied Kilian König 83.5
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Johannes Brack 150.3 3
8 Kein KV Mitglied GER 28 Kein KV Mitglied Olaf Ballerstein 82.7
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jobst Wellensiek 70.4 12
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Jobst Wellensiek 115.7 5
9 Kein KV Mitglied GER 100 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Lechler 80.9
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jens Salow 97.5 7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Jens Salow 84.6 3
10 Kein KV Mitglied GER 16 Kein KV Mitglied Karsten Keil 79.3
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Jens Fuchs 87.3 16
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Martin Herbst 69.2 5
11 Kein KV Mitglied GER 98 Kein KV Mitglied Shmuel Markhoff 78.1
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Axel Priegann 140.6 5
12 Kein KV Mitglied GER 211 Kein KV Mitglied Marco Lieberth 73.1
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Mario Götz 82.4 17
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Mario Götz 61.5 6
13 Kein KV Mitglied GER 59 Kein KV Mitglied Andreas Gruber 65.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Tobias Eichstätter 77 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Tobias Eichstätter 90 2
14 Kein KV Mitglied GER 50 Kein KV Mitglied Jonas Brandl 64.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Robert Inger 99 2
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Christiane Lacher 70 4
15 Kein KV Mitglied GER 92 Kein KV Mitglied Jonathan Dulon 64.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Constantin Ernst 65 13
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Constantin Ernst 79.1 11
16 Kein KV Mitglied GER 199 Kein KV Mitglied Dirk Bogumil 62.2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Torsten Bahr 140 1
17 Kein KV Mitglied GER 8 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Burkert 59.3
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Stephan Handick 106.7 12
18 Kein KV Mitglied GER 53 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Gruber 59.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Lucas Danninger 44 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Lucas Danninger 100 1
19 Kein KV Mitglied GER 213 Kein KV Mitglied Rolf Albert 58.8
Croatian Championship (Cres) 2024 Axel Priegann 105.9 3
20 Kein KV Mitglied GER 240 Kein KV Mitglied Steffen Heyde 54
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Micky Rehberg 113.8 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Micky Rehberg 7.7 13
21 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2083 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schmits 53.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Simon Schmits 55 6
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Simon Schmits 80 3
22 Kein KV Mitglied GER 65 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 53.9
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Max Greten 97 14
23 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2099 Kein KV Mitglied Jörn Mätzing 52.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Diethart Freye 91.3 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Diethart Freye 104 3
24 Kein KV Mitglied GER 55 Kein KV Mitglied Guntram Bucher 51.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Lukas Schmits 88 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Lukas Schmits 50 6
25 Kein KV Mitglied GER 12 Kein KV Mitglied Ernst Greten 51.2
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Niklas Kiel 92.1 15
26 Kein KV Mitglied GER 54 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Schäffer 48.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Peter Gietl 66 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Peter Gietl 60 5
27 Kein KV Mitglied GER 209 Kein KV Mitglied Tim Friederici 46
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Thorsten Gaubisch 103.5 7
28 Kein KV Mitglied GER 99 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Höft 45.7
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jan Hohendorf 102.9 6
29 Kein KV Mitglied GER 9 Kein KV Mitglied Caroline König 43.1
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Philipp Schay 77.6 18
30 Kein KV Mitglied GER 84 Kein KV Mitglied Uwe Bredthauer 41.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Joel Meyer 73 12
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Ralf Wilkendorf 78 5
31 Kein KV Mitglied GER 131 Kein KV Mitglied Denes Fischer 40.8
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Rasmus Gurr 37.9 18
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Niels Stefanski 53.8 7
32 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1976 Kein KV Mitglied Gordon Fischer 37.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Michael Geiger 85.2 10
33 Kein KV Mitglied GER 56 Kein KV Mitglied Markus Pöllath 36.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Jacob Danninger 110 1
34 Kein KV Mitglied GER 206 Kein KV Mitglied Leonard Loeper 36.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Nils Kublun 43.3 17
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Nils Kublun 38.5 9
35 Kein KV Mitglied GER 112 Kein KV Mitglied Meike Greten 35
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Tom Greten 63 21
36 Kein KV Mitglied GER 79 Kein KV Mitglied Jochen Spaan 33.7
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Wieland Carls 59.6 14
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Carls Wieland 65 6
37 Kein KV Mitglied GER 41 Kein KV Mitglied Edwin Neue 31.6
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Tobias Stüppardt 16.3 22
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Tobias Stüppardt 54.8 15
38 Kein KV Mitglied GER 47 Kein KV Mitglied Christopher Haberl 28.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Marcus Körner 33 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Marcus Körner 40 7
39 Kein KV Mitglied GER 222 Kein KV Mitglied Felix Albert 27.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Leif Hickstein 60.9 14
40 Kein KV Mitglied GER 95 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Gensch 26.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Isabelle Schulze 36.5 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Isabelle Schulze 91 4
41 Kein KV Mitglied GER 76 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Garzmann 24.7
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Lukas Greten 42.6 17
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Michael Schiermann 52 7
42 Kein KV Mitglied GER 40 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Schreiber 24.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Martin Romberg 48.8 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Martin Romberg 6.1 23
43 Kein KV Mitglied GER 189 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Grothues-Spork 24.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Moritz Reumschüssel 54.2 15
44 Kein KV Mitglied GER 153 Kein KV Mitglied Joachim Setzepfandt 21.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Ulrich Kelm 48.7 16
45 Kein KV Mitglied GER 60 Kein KV Mitglied David Thiemann 21.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Ralf Bussing 18.3 21
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Matthias Haase 117 2
46 Kein KV Mitglied GER 105 Kein KV Mitglied Alexander Nordalm 19.9
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Ole Müller 21.7 21
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Ole Müller 23.1 11
47 Kein KV Mitglied GER 90 Kein KV Mitglied Ludwig Dede 18.5
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Harald Brast 10.8 23
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Harald Brast 30.8 10
48 Kein KV Mitglied GER 58 Kein KV Mitglied Hans Weinzierl 15.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Doris Groß 33 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Doris Groß 10 10
49 Kein KV Mitglied GER 233 Kein KV Mitglied Jörg Sänger 14.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Marcel Severin 32.5 19
50 Kein KV Mitglied GER 175 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 13.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Tom Greten 30.4 19
51 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1867 Kein KV Mitglied Bernhard Schmits 13.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Gerald Schäffer 30 8
52 Kein KV Mitglied GER 64 Kein KV Mitglied Ralph Bothe 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Mirko Weinert 24.3 20
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Mirko Weinert 13 10
53 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Kurt Müller 11
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Christiane Lacher 33 8
54 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1744 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Kammermeier 8.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Sebastian Amann 20 9
55 Kein KV Mitglied GER 2103 Kein KV Mitglied Bernd Grotzke 7.8
Croatian Championship (Cres) 2024 Christiane Barnes 14.1 16
56 Kein KV Mitglied GER 1777 Kein KV Mitglied Hartmut Wesemüller 5.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Hannes Wesemüller 12.2 22
57 Kein KV Mitglied GER 313 Kein KV Mitglied Maren Nolte 5.4
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Malte Jauer 9.7 32
58 Kein KV Mitglied GER 15 Kein KV Mitglied Annette Müller-Seegers 4.3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Marius Müller-Seegers 39 8
59 Kein KV Mitglied GER 75 Kein KV Mitglied Björn Lorenzen 2.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Detlev Jacobs 26 9

Stand: 27. 05. 2024

* Einzelplatzierungen