2024 Vorschoterrangliste

Platz Segler Punkte EP*
1 Kein KV Mitglied Torsten Bahr 137.6
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Peggy Bahr 135.8 6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Dirk Bogumil 140 1
2 Kein KV Mitglied Joshua von Lepel 129
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Markus von Lepel 130 1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Markus von Lepel 127.8 3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Markus von Lepel 130 1
3 Kein KV Mitglied Axel Priegann 125.2
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Shmuel Markhoff 140.6 5
Croatian Championship (Cres) 2024 Rolf Albert 105.9 3
4 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Schreiber 116.2
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Ralph Jambor 108.3 5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Ralph Jambor 133.9 2
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Ralph Jambor 76.9 4
5 Kein KV Mitglied Sven Hermenau 90.2
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Dirk Loewe 81.3 10
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Dirk Loewe 121.7 4
6 Kein KV Mitglied Kai Schäfers 88.9
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Kay Uwe Lüdtke 160 1
7 Kein KV Mitglied Bodo Borowski 85.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jörn Borowski 124.6 2
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Jörn Borowski 67 13
8 Kein KV Mitglied Johannes Brack 83.5
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Kilian König 150.3 3
9 Kein KV Mitglied Jobst Wellensiek 82.7
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Olaf Ballerstein 70.4 12
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Olaf Ballerstein 115.7 5
10 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Salow 80.9
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jan Lechler 97.5 7
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Jan Lechler 84.6 3
11 Kein KV Mitglied Mario Götz 73.1
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Marco Lieberth 82.4 17
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Marco Lieberth 61.5 6
12 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Eichstätter 65.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Andreas Gruber 77 4
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Andreas Gruber 90 2
13 Kein KV Mitglied Constantin Ernst 64.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jonathan Dulon 65 13
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Jonathan Dulon 79.1 11
14 Kein KV Mitglied Stephan Handick 59.3
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Malte Burkert 106.7 12
15 Kein KV Mitglied Lucas Danninger 59.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Lukas Gruber 44 7
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Lukas Gruber 100 1
16 Kein KV Mitglied Micky Rehberg 54
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Steffen Heyde 113.8 4
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Steffen Heyde 7.7 13
17 Kein KV Mitglied Simon Schmits 53.9
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Michael Schmits 55 6
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Michael Schmits 80 3
18 Kein KV Mitglied Max Greten 53.9
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Lukas Greten 97 14
19 Kein KV Mitglied Diethart Freye 52.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Jörn Mätzing 91.3 9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Jörn Mätzing 104 3
20 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Schmits 51.6
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Guntram Bucher 88 3
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Guntram Bucher 50 6
21 Kein KV Mitglied Niklas Kiel 51.2
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Ernst Greten 92.1 15
22 Kein KV Mitglied Peter Gietl 48.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Felix Schäffer 66 5
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Felix Schäffer 60 5
23 Kein KV Mitglied Tom Greten 48.5
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Meike Greten 63 21
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Kai Schäfers 30.4 19
24 Kein KV Mitglied Jens Fuchs 48.5
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Karsten Keil 87.3 16
25 Kein KV Mitglied Thorsten Gaubisch 46
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Tim Friederici 103.5 7
26 Kein KV Mitglied Jan Hohendorf 45.7
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Bernd Höft 102.9 6
27 Kein KV Mitglied Philipp Schay 43.1
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Caroline König 77.6 18
28 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Lacher 42.1
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Kurt Müller 33 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Jonas Brandl 70 4
29 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Geiger 37.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Gordon Fischer 85.2 10
30 Kein KV Mitglied Jacob Danninger 36.7
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Markus Pöllath 110 1
31 Kein KV Mitglied Nils Kublun 36.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Leonard Loeper 43.3 17
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Leonard Loeper 38.5 9
32 Kein KV Mitglied Robert Inger 33
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Jonas Brandl 99 2
33 Kein KV Mitglied Joel Meyer 32.5
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Uwe Bredthauer 73 12
34 Kein KV Mitglied Tobias Stüppardt 31.6
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Edwin Neue 16.3 22
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Edwin Neue 54.8 15
35 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Herbst 30.8
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Karsten Keil 69.2 5
36 Kein KV Mitglied Marcus Körner 28.8
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Christopher Haberl 33 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Christopher Haberl 40 7
37 Kein KV Mitglied Leif Hickstein 27.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Felix Albert 60.9 14
38 Kein KV Mitglied Wieland Carls 26.5
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jochen Spaan 59.6 14
39 Kein KV Mitglied Isabelle Schulze 26.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Alexander Gensch 36.5 18
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Alexander Gensch 91 4
40 Kein KV Mitglied Martin Romberg 24.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Bernd Schreiber 48.8 16
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Bernd Schreiber 6.1 23
41 Kein KV Mitglied Moritz Reumschüssel 24.1
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Matthias Grothues-Spork 54.2 15
42 Kein KV Mitglied Niels Stefanski 23.9
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Denes Fischer 53.8 7
43 Kein KV Mitglied Ulrich Kelm 21.6
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Joachim Setzepfandt 48.7 16
44 Kein KV Mitglied Ole Müller 19.9
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Alexander Nordalm 21.7 21
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Alexander Nordalm 23.1 11
45 Kein KV Mitglied Lukas Greten 18.9
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Matthias Garzmann 42.6 17
46 Kein KV Mitglied Harald Brast 18.5
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Ludwig Dede 10.8 23
Pfingstregatta Scharmützelsee 2024 Ludwig Dede 30.8 10
47 Kein KV Mitglied Rasmus Gurr 16.9
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Denes Fischer 37.9 18
48 Kein KV Mitglied Doris Groß 15.4
Panduren-CUP Silbersee 2024 Hans Weinzierl 33 8
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Hans Weinzierl 10 10
49 Kein KV Mitglied Marcel Severin 14.4
Berliner Meisterschaft 2024 2024 Jörg Sänger 32.5 19
50 Kein KV Mitglied Gerald Schäffer 13.3
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Bernhard Schmits 30 8
51 Kein KV Mitglied Matthias Haase 13
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 David Thiemann 117 2
52 Kein KV Mitglied Mirko Weinert 12.3
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Ralph Bothe 24.3 20
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Ralph Bothe 13 10
53 Kein KV Mitglied Sebastian Amann 8.9
Bayerwaldpokal 2024 Sebastian Kammermeier 20 9
54 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Wilkendorf 8.7
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Uwe Bredthauer 78 5
55 Kein KV Mitglied Ralf Bussing 8.1
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 David Thiemann 18.3 21
56 Kein KV Mitglied Christiane Barnes 7.8
Croatian Championship (Cres) 2024 Bernd Grotzke 14.1 16
57 Kein KV Mitglied Carls Wieland 7.2
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Jochen Spaan 65 6
58 Kein KV Mitglied Michael Schiermann 5.8
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Matthias Garzmann 52 7
59 Kein KV Mitglied Hannes Wesemüller 5.4
Trapezregatta Steinhude 2024 Hartmut Wesemüller 12.2 22
60 Kein KV Mitglied Malte Jauer 5.4
WM 2024 St.Petersburg (USA) 2024 Maren Nolte 9.7 32
61 Kein KV Mitglied Marius Müller-Seegers 4.3
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Annette Müller-Seegers 39 8
62 Kein KV Mitglied Detlev Jacobs 2.9
Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude 2024 Björn Lorenzen 26 9

Stand: 27. 05. 2024

* Einzelplatzierungen